Creat membership Creat membership
Sign in

Forgot password?

Confirm
  • Forgot password?
    Sign Up
  • Confirm
    Sign In
home > search

Now showing items 33 - 48 of 150

  • SEARCH FOR THE DECAY TAU--]NU-TAU-ETA-PI-

    ALBRECHT, H   ANDAM, AA   BINDER, U   BOCKMANN, P   GLASER, R   HARDER, G   NIPPE, A   SCHAFER, M   SCHMIDTPARZEFALL, W   SCHRODER, H   SCHULZ, HD   WURTH, R   YAGIL, A   DONKER, JP   DRESCHER, A   KAMP, D   KOLANOSKI, H   MATTHIESEN, U   SCHECK, H   SPAAN, B   SPENGLER, J   WEGENER, D   GABRIEL, JC   RUF, T   SCHUBERT, KR   STIEWE, J   STRAHL, K   WALDI, R   WESELER, S   EDWARDS, KW   FRISKEN, WR   GILKINSON, DJ   GINGRICH, DM   KAPITZA, H   KIM, PCH   KUTSCHKE, R   MACFARLANE, DB   MCKENNA, JA   MCLEAN, KW   NILSSON, AW   ORR, RS   PADLEY, P   PARSONS, JA   PATEL, PM   PRENTICE, JD   SEYWERD, HCJ   SWAIN, JD   TSIPOLITIS, G   YOON, TS   YUN, JC   AMMAR, R   COPPAGE, D   DAVIS, R   KANEKAL, S   KWAK, N   BOSTJANCIC, B   KERNEL, G   PLESKO, M   JONSSON, L   BABAEV, A   DANILOV, M   FOMINYKH, B   GOLUTVIN, A   GORELOV, I   LUBIMOV, V   MATVEEV, V   NAGOVITSIN, V   RYLTSOV, V   SEMENOV, A   SHEVCHENKO, V   SOLOSHENKO, V   TCHISTILIN, V   TICHOMIROV, I   ZAITSEV, Y   CHILDERS, R   DARDEN, CW   OKU, Y  

    Download Collect
  • Observation of prompt J/psi meson elliptic flow in high-multiplicity pPb collisions at root s(NN)=3D8.16 TeV

    Sirunyan, A. M.   Tumasyan, A.   Adam, W.   Ambrogi, F.   Asilar, E.   Bergauer, T.   Brandstetter, J.   Dragicevic, M.   Eroe, J.   Del Valle, A. Escalante   Flechl, M.   Fruehwirth, R.   Ghete, V. M.   Hrubec, J.   Jeitler, M.   Krammer, N.   Kraetschmer, I   Liko, D.   Madlener, T.   Mikulec, I   Rad, N.   Rohringer, H.   Schieck, J.   Schoefbeck, R.   Spanring, M.   Spitzbart, D.   Taurok, A.   Waltenberger, W.   Wittmann, J.   Wulz, C-E   Zarucki, M.   Chekhovsky, V   Mossolov, V   Gonzalez, J. Suarez   De Wolf, E. A.   Di Croce, D.   Janssen, X.   Lauwers, J.   Pieters, M.   Van Haevermaet, H.   Van Mechelen, P.   Van Remortel, N.   Abu Zeid, S.   Blekman, F.   D'Hondt, J.   De Bruyn, I   De Clercq, J.   Deroover, K.   Flouris, G.   Lontkovskyi, D.   Lowette, S.   Marchesini, I   Moortgat, S.   Moreels, L.   Python, Q.   Skovpen, K.   Tavernier, S.   Van Doninck, W.   Van Mulders, P.   Van Parijs, I   Beghin, D.   Bilin, B.   Brun, H.   Clerbaux, B.   De Lentdecker, G.   Delannoy, H.   Dorney, B.   Fasanella, G.   Favart, L.   Goldouzian, R.   Grebenyuk, A.   Kalsi, A. K.   Lenzi, T.   Luetic, J.   Postiau, N.   Starling, E.   Thomas, L.   Vander Velde, C.   Vanlaer, P.   Vannerom, D.   Wang, Q.   Cornelis, T.   Dobur, D.   Fagot, A.   Gul, M.   Khvastunov, I   Poyraz, D.   Roskas, C.   Trocino, D.   Tytgat, M.   Verbeke, W.   Vermassen, B.   Vit, M.   Zaganidis, N.   Bakhshiansohi, H.   Bondu, O.   Brochet, S.   Bruno, G.   Caputo, C.   David, P.   Delaere, C.   Delcourt, M.   Giammanco, A.   Krintiras, G.   Lemaitre, V   Magitteri, A.   Mertens, A.   Musich, M.   Piotrzkowski, K.   Saggio, A.   Marono, M. Vidal   Wertz, S.   Zobec, J.   Alves, F. L.   Alves, G. A.   Correa Martins Junior, M.   Correia Silva, G.   Hensel, C.   Moraes, A.   Pol, M. E.   Rebello Teles, P.   Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.   Carvalho, W.   Chinellato, J.   Coelho, E.   Da Costa, E. M.   Da Silveira, G. G.   De Jesus Damiao, D.   De Oliveira Martins, C.   Fonseca De Souza, S.   Malbouisson, H.   Matos Figueiredo, D.   Melo De Almeida, M.   Mora Herrera, C.   Mundim, L.   Nogima, H.   Prado Da Silva, W. L.   Sanchez Rosas, L. J.   Santoro, A.   Sznajder, A.   Thiel, M.   Tonelli Manganote, E. J.   Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.   Vilela Pereira, A.   Ahuja, S.   Bernardes, C. A.   Calligaris, L.   Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.   Gregores, E. M.   Mercadante, P. G.   Novaes, S. F.   Padula, Sandra S.   Aleksandrov, A.   Hadjiiska, R.   Iaydjiev, P.   Marinov, A.   Misheva, M.   Rodozov, M.   Shopova, M.   Sultanov, G.   Dimitrov, A.   Litov, L.   Pavlov, B.   Petkov, P.   Fang, W.   Gao, X.   Yuan, L.   Ahmad, M.   Bian, J. G.   Chen, G. M.   Chen, H. S.   Chen, M.   Chen, Y.   Jiang, C. H.   Leggat, D.   Liao, H.   Liu, Z.   Romeo, F.   Shaheen, S. M.   Spiezia, A.   Tao, J.   Wang, Z.   Yazgan, E.   Zhang, H.   Zhang, S.   Zhao, J.   Ban, Y.   Chen, G.   Levin, A.   Li, J.   Li, L.   Li, Q.   Mao, Y.   Qian, S. J.   Wang, D.   Xu, Z.   Wang, Y.   Avila, C.   Cabrera, A.   Carrillo Montoya, C. A.   Chaparro Sierra, L. F.   Florez, C.   Gonzalez Hernandez, C. F.   Segura Delgado, M. A.   Courbon, B.   Godinovic, N.   Lelas, D.   Puljak, I   Sculac, T.   Antunovic, Z.   Kovac, M.   Brigljevic, V   Ferencek, D.   Kadija, K.   Mesic, B.   Starodumov, A.   Susa, T.   Ather, M. W.   Attikis, A.   Kolosova, M.   Mavromanolakis, G.   Mousa, J.   Nicolaou, C.   Ptochos, F.   Razis, P. A.   Rykaczewski, H.   Finger, M.   Finger, M., Jr.   Ayala, E.   Carrera Jarrin, E.   Assran, Y.   Elgammal, S.   Khalil, S.   Bhowmik, S.   De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes   Dewanjee, R. K.   Ehataht, K.   Kadastik, M.   Raidal, M.   Veelken, C.   Eerola, P.   Kirschenmann, H.   Pekkanen, J.   Voutilainen, M.   Havukainen, J.   Heikkila, J. K.   Jarvinen, T.   Karimaki, V   Kinnunen, R.   Lampen, T.   Lassila-Perini, K.   Laurila, S.   Lehti, S.   Linden, T.   Luukka, P.   Maenpaa, T.   Siikonen, H.   Tuominen, E.   Tuominiemi, J.   Tuuva, T.   Besancon, M.   Couderc, F.   Dejardin, M.   Denegri, D.   Faure, J. L.   Ferri, F.   Ganjour, S.   Givernaud, A.   Gras, P.   de Monchenault, G. Hamel   Jarry, P.   Leloup, C.   Locci, E.   Malcles, J.   Negro, G.   Rander, J.   Rosowsky, A.   Sahin, M. O.   Titov, M.   Abdulsalam, A.   Amendola, C.   Antropov, I   Beaudette, F.   Busson, P.   Charlot, C.   de Cassagnac, R. Granier   Kucher, I   Lobanov, A.   Blanco, J. Martin   Perez, C. Martin   Nguyen, M.   Ochando, C.   Ortona, G.   Paganini, P.   Pigard, P.   Rembser, J.   Salerno, R.   Sauvan, J. B.   Sirois, Y.   Leiton, A. G. Stahl   Zabi, A.   Zghiche, A.   Agram, J-L   Andrea, J.   Bloch, D.   Brom, J-M   Chabert, E. C.   Cherepanov, V   Collard, C.   Conte, E.   Fontaine, J-C   Gele, D.   Goerlach, U.   Jansova, M.   Le Bihan, A-C   Tonon, N.   Van Hove, P.   Gadrat, S.   Beauceron, S.   Bernet, C.   Boudoul, G.   Chanon, N.   Chierici, R.   Contardo, D.   Depasse, P.   El Mamouni, H.   Fay, J.   Finco, L.   Gascon, S.   Gouzevitch, M.   Grenier, G.   Ille, B.   Lagarde, F.   Laktineh, I. B.   Lattaud, H.   Lethuillier, M.   Mirabito, L.   Perries, S.   Popov, A.   Sordini, V   Touquet, G.   Vander Donckt, M.   Viret, S.   Toriashvili, T.   Bagaturia, I   Autermann, C.   Feld, L.   Kiesel, M. K.   Klein, K.   Lipinski, M.   Preuten, M.   Rauch, M. P.   Schomakers, C.   Schulz, J.   Teroerde, M.   Wittmer, B.   Albert, A.   Duchardt, D.   Erdmann, M.   Erdweg, S.   Esch, T.   Fischer, R.   Ghosh, S.   Gueth, A.   Hebbeker, T.   Heidemann, C.   Hoepfner, K.   Keller, H.   Mastrolorenzo, L.   Merschmeyer, M.   Meyer, A.   Millet, P.   Mukherjee, S.   Pook, T.   Radziej, M.   Reithler, H.   Rieger, M.   Schmidt, A.   Teyssier, D.   Thueer, S.   Fluegge, G.   Hlushchenko, O.   Kress, T.   Kuensken, A.   Mueller, T.   Nehrkorn, A.   Nowack, A.   Pistone, C.   Pooth, O.   Roy, D.   Sert, H.   Stahl, A.   Martin, M. Aldaya   Arndt, T.   Asawatangtrakuldee, C.   Babounikau, I   Beernaert, K.   Behnke, O.   Behrens, U.   Martinez, A. Bermudez   Bertsche, D.   Bin Anuar, A. A.   Borras, K.   Botta, V   Campbell, A.   Connor, P.   Contreras-Campana, C.   Danilov, V   De Wit, A.   Defranchis, M. M.   Pardos, C. Diez   Damiani, D. Dominguez   Eckerlin, G.   Eichhorn, T.   Elwood, A.   Eren, E.   Gallo, E.   Geiser, A.   Grohsjean, A.   Guthoff, M.   Haranko, M.   Harb, A.   Hauk, J.   Jung, H.   Kasemann, M.   Keaveney, J.   Kleinwort, C.   Knolle, J.   Kruecker, D.   Lange, W.   Lelek, A.   Lenz, T.   Leonard, J.   Lipka, K.   Lohmann, W.   Mankel, R.   Melzer-Pellmann, I-A   Meyer, A. B.   Meyer, M.   Missiroli, M.   Mittag, G.   Mnich, J.   Myronenko, V   Pflitsch, S. K.   Pitzl, D.   Raspereza, A.   Savitskyi, M.   Saxena, P.   Schuetze, P.   Schwanenberger, C.   Shevchenko, R.   Singh, A.   Tholen, H.   Turkot, O.   Vagnerini, A.   Van Onsem, G. P.   Walsh, R.   Wen, Y.   Wichmann, K.   Wissing, C.   Zenaiev, O.   Aggleton, R.   Bein, S.   Benato, L.   Benecke, A.   Blobel, V   Dreyer, T.   Ebrahimi, A.   Garutti, E.   Gonzalez, D.   Gunnellini, P.   Haller, J.   Hinzmann, A.   Karavdina, A.   Kasieczka, G.   Klanner, R.   Kogler, R.   Kovalchuk, N.   Kurz, S.   Kutzner, V   Lange, J.   Marconi, D.   Multhaup, J.   Niedziela, M.   Niemeyer, C. E. N.   Nowatschin, D.   Perieanu, A.   Reimers, A.   Rieger, O.   Scharf, C.   Schleper, P.   Schumann, S.   Schwandt, J.   Sonneveld, J.   Stadie, H.   Steinbrueck, G.   Stober, F. M.   Stoever, M.   Vanhoefer, A.   Vormwald, B.   Zoi, I   Akbiyik, M.   Barth, C.   Baselga, M.   Baur, S.   Butz, E.   Caspart, R.   Chwalek, T.   Colombo, F.   De Boer, W.   Dierlamm, A.   El Morabit, K.   Faltermann, N.   Freund, B.   Giffels, M.   Harrendorf, M. A.   Hartmann, F.   Heindl, S. M.   Husemann, U.   Kassel, F.   Katkov, I   Kudella, S.   Mitra, S.   Mozer, M. U.   Mueller, Th   Plagge, M.   Quast, G.   Rabbertz, K.   Schroeder, M.   Shvetsov, I   Sieber, G.   Simonis, H. J.   Ulrich, R.   Wayand, S.   Weber, M.   Weiler, T.   Williamson, S.   Woehrmann, C.   Wolf, R.   Anagnostou, G.   Daskalakis, G.   Geralis, T.   Kyriakis, A.   Loukas, D.   Paspalaki, G.   Topsis-Giotis, I   Karathanasis, G.   Kesisoglou, S.   Kontaxakis, P.   Panagiotou, A.   Papavergou, I   Saoulidou, N.   Tziaferi, E.   Vellidis, K.   Kousouris, K.   Papakrivopoulos, I   Tsipolitis, G.   Evangelou, I   Foudas, C.   Gianneios, P.   Katsoulis, P.   Kokkas, P.   Mallios, S.   Manthos, N.   Papadopoulos, I   Paradas, E.   Strologas, J.   Triantis, F. A.   Tsitsonis, D.   Bartok, M.   Csanad, M.   Filipovic, N.   Major, P.   Nagy, M., I   Pasztor, G.   Suranyi, O.   Veres, G., I   Bencze, G.   Hajdu, C.   Horvath, D.   Hunyadi, A.   Sikler, F.   Vami, T. A.   Veszpremi, V.   Vesztergombi, G.   Beni, N.   Czellar, S.   Karancsi, J.   Makovec, A.   Molnar, J.   Szillasi, Z.   Raics, P.   Trocsanyi, Z. L.   Ujvari, B.   Choudhury, S.   Komaragiri, J. R.   Tiwari, P. C.   Bahinipati, S.   Kar, C.   Mal, P.   Mandal, K.   Nayak, A.   Sahoo, D. K.   Swain, S. K.   Bansal, S.   Beri, S. B.   Bhatnagar, V   Chauhan, S.   Chawla, R.   Dhingra, N.   Gupta, R.   Kaur, A.   Kaur, M.   Kaur, S.   Kumar, R.   Kumari, P.   Lohan, M.   Mehta, A.   Sandeep, K.   Sharma, S.   Singh, J. B.   Virdi, A. K.   Walia, G.   Bhardwaj, A.   Choudhary, B. C.   Garg, R. B.   Gola, M.   Keshri, S.   Kumar, Ashok   Malhotra, S.   Naimuddin, M.   Priyanka, P.   Ranjan, K.   Shah, Aashaq   Sharma, R.   Bhardwaj, R.   Bharti, M.   Bhattacharya, R.   Bhattacharya, S.   Bhawandeep, U.   Bhowmik, D.   Dey, S.   Dutt, S.   Dutta, S.   Ghosh, S.   Mondal, K.   Nandan, S.   Purohit, A.   Rout, P. K.   Roy, A.   Chowdhury, S. Roy   Saha, G.   Sarkar, S.   Sharan, M.   Singh, B.   Thakur, S.   Behera, P. K.   Chudasama, R.   Dutta, D.   Jha, V   Kumar, V   Netrakanti, P. K.   Pant, L. M.   Shukla, P.   Aziz, T.   Bhat, M. A.   Dugad, S.   Mohanty, G. B.   Sur, N.   Sutar, B.   Verma, Ravindra Kumar   Banerjee, S.   Bhattacharya, S.   Chatterjee, S.   Das, P.   Guchait, M.   Jain, Sa   Karmakar, S.   Kumar, S.   Maity, M.   Majumder, G.   Mazumdar, K.   Sahoo, N.   Sarkar, T.   Chauhan, S.   Dube, S.   Hegde, V   Kapoor, A.   Kothekar, K.   Pandey, S.   Rane, A.   Sharma, S.   Chenarani, S.   Tadavani, E. Eskandari   Etesami, S. M.   Khakzad, M.   Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi   Naseri, M.   Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei   Safarzadeh, B.   Zeinali, M.   Felcini, M.   Grunewald, M.   Abbrescia, M.   Calabria, C.   Colaleo, A.   Creanza, D.   Cristella, L.   De Filippis, N.   De Palma, M.   Di Florio, A.   Errico, F.   Fiore, L.   Gelmi, A.   Iaselli, G.   Ince, M.   Lezki, S.   Maggi, G.   Maggi, M.   Miniello, G.   My, S.   Nuzzo, S.   Pompili, A.   Pugliese, G.   Radogna, R.   Ranieri, A.   Selvaggi, G.   Sharma, A.   Silvestris, L.   Venditti, R.   Verwilligen, P.   Zito, G.   Abbiendi, G.   Battilana, C.   Bonacorsi, D.   Borgonovi, L.   Braibant-Giacomelli, S.   Campanini, R.   Capiluppi, P.   Castro, A.   Cavallo, F. R.   Chhibra, S. S.   Ciocca, C.   Codispoti, G.   Cuffiani, M.   Dallavalle, G. M.   Fabbri, F.   Fanfani, A.   Fontanesi, E.   Giacomelli, P.   Grandi, C.   Guiducci, L.   Iemmi, F.   Meo, S. Lo   Marcellini, S.   Masetti, G.   Montanari, A.   Navarria, F. L.   Perrotta, A.   Primavera, F.   Rovelli, T.   Siroli, G. P.   Tosi, N.   Albergo, S.   Di Mattia, A.   Potenza, R.   Tricomi, A.   Tuve, C.   Barbagli, G.   Chatterjee, K.   Ciulli, V   Civinini, C.   D'Alessandro, R.   Focardi, E.   Latino, G.   Lenzi, P.   Meschini, M.   Paoletti, S.   Russo, L.   Sguazzoni, G.   Strom, D.   Viliani, L.   Benussi, L.   Bianco, S.   Fabbri, F.   Piccolo, D.   Ferro, F.   Ravera, F.   Robutti, E.   Tosi, S.   Benaglia, A.   Beschi, A.   Brivio, F.   Ciriolo, V   Di Guida, S.   Dinardo, M. E.   Fiorendi, S.   Gennai, S.   Ghezzi, A.   Govoni, P.   Malberti, M.   Malvezzi, S.   Massironi, A.   Menasce, D.   Monti, F.   Moroni, L.   Paganoni, M.   Pedrini, D.   Ragazzi, S.   de Fatis, T. Tabarelli   Zuolo, D.   Buontempo, S.   Cavallo, N.   De Iorio, A.   Di Crescenzo, A.   Fabozzi, F.   Fienga, F.   Galati, G.   Iorio, A. O. M.   Khan, W. A.   Lista, L.   Meola, S.   Paolucci, P.   Sciacca, C.   Voevodina, E.   Azzi, P.   Bacchetta, N.   Bisello, D.   Boletti, A.   Bragagnolo, A.   Carlin, R.   Checchia, P.   Dall'Osso, M.   Manzano, P. De Castro   Dorigo, T.   Dosselli, U.   Gasparini, F.   Gasparini, U.   Gozzelino, A.   Hoh, S. Y.   Lacaprara, S.   Lujan, P.   Margoni, M.   Meneguzzo, A. T.   Pazzini, J.   Ronchese, P.   Rossin, R.   Simonetto, F.   Tiko, A.   Torassa, E.   Zanetti, M.   Zotto, P.   Zumerle, G.   Braghieri, A.   Magnani, A.   Montagna, P.   Ratti, S. P.   Re, V   Ressegotti, M.   Riccardi, C.   Salvini, P.   Vai, I   Vitulo, P.   Biasini, M.   Bilei, G. M.   Cecchi, C.   Ciangottini, D.   Fano, L.   Lariccia, P.   Leonardi, R.   Manoni, E.   Mantovani, G.   Mariani, V   Menichelli, M.   Rossi, A.   Santocchia, A.   Spiga, D.   Androsov, K.   Azzurri, P.   Bagliesi, G.   Bianchini, L.   Boccali, T.   Borrello, L.   Castaldi, R.   Ciocci, M. A.   Dell'Orso, R.   Fedi, G.   Fiori, F.   Giannini, L.   Giassi, A.   Grippo, M. T.   Ligabue, F.   Manca, E.   Mandorli, G.   Messineo, A.   Palla, F.   Rizzi, A.   Spagnolo, P.   Tenchini, R.   Tonelli, G.   Venturi, A.   Verdini, P. G.   Barone, L.   Cavallari, F.   Cipriani, M.   Del Re, D.   Di Marco, E.   Diemoz, M.   Gelli, S.   Longo, E.   Marzocchi, B.   Meridiani, P.   Organtini, G.   Pandolfi, F.   Paramatti, R.   Preiato, F.   Rahatlou, S.   Rovelli, C.   Santanastasio, F.   Amapane, N.   Arcidiacono, R.   Argiro, S.   Arneodo, M.   Bartosik, N.   Bellan, R.   Biino, C.   Cartiglia, N.   Cenna, F.   Cometti, S.   Costa, M.   Covarelli, R.   Demaria, N.   Kiani, B.   Mariotti, C.   Maselli, S.   Migliore, E.   Monaco, V   Monteil, E.   Monteno, M.   Obertino, M. M.   Pacher, L.   Pastrone, N.   Pelliccioni, M.   Angioni, G. L. Pinna   Romero, A.   Ruspa, M.   Sacchi, R.   Shchelina, K.   Sola, V   Solano, A.   Soldi, D.   Staiano, A.   Belforte, S.   Candelise, V   Casarsa, M.   Cossutti, F.   Da Rold, A.   Della Ricca, G.   Vazzoler, F.   Zanetti, A.   Kim, D. H.   Kim, G. N.   Kim, M. S.   Lee, J.   Lee, S.   Lee, S. W.   Moon, C. S.   Oh, Y. D.   Pak, S., I   Sekmen, S.   Son, D. C.   Yang, Y. C.   Kim, H.   Moon, D. H.   Oh, G.   Francois, B.   Goh, J.   Kim, T. J.   Cho, S.   Choi, S.   Go, Y.   Gyun, D.   Ha, S.   Hong, B.   Jo, Y.   Lee, K.   Lee, K. S.   Lee, S.   Lim, J.   Park, S. K.   Roh, Y.   Kim, H. S.   Almond, J.   Kim, J.   Kim, J. S.   Lee, H.   Lee, K.   Nam, K.   Oh, S. B.   Radburn-Smith, B. C.   Seo, S. H.   Yang, U. K.   Yoo, H. D.   Yu, G. B.   Jeon, D.   Kim, H.   Kim, J. H.   Lee, J. S. H.   Park, I. C.   Choi, Y.   Hwang, C.   Lee, J.   Yu, I   Dudenas, V   Juodagalvis, A.   Vaitkus, J.   Ahmed, I   Ibrahim, Z. A.   Ali, M. A. B. Md   Idris, F. Mohamad   Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan   Yusli, M. N.   Zolkapli, Z.   Benitez, J. F.   Castaneda Hernandez, A.   Murillo Quijada, J. A.   Castilla-Valdez, H.   De La Cruz-Burelo, E.   Duran-Osuna, M. C.   Heredia-De La Cruz, I   Lopez-Fernandez, R.   Mejia Guisao, J.   Rabadan-Trejo, R., I   Ramirez-Garcia, M.   Ramirez-Sanchez, G.   Reyes-Almanza, R.   Sanchez-Hernandez, A.   Carrillo Moreno, S.   Oropeza Barrera, C.   Vazquez Valencia, F.   Eysermans, J.   Pedraza, I   Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.   Uribe Estrada, C.   Morelos Pineda, A.   Krofcheck, D.   Bheesette, S.   Butler, P. H.   Ahmad, A.   Ahmad, M.   Asghar, M., I   Hassan, Q.   Hoorani, H. R.   Saddique, A.   Shah, M. A.   Shoaib, M.   Waqas, M.   Bialkowska, H.   Bluj, M.   Boimska, B.   Frueboes, T.   Gorski, M.   Kazana, M.   Szleper, M.   Traczyk, P.   Zalewski, P.   Bunkowski, K.   Byszuk, A.   Doroba, K.   Kalinowski, A.   Konecki, M.   Krolikowski, J.   Misiura, M.   Olszewski, M.   Pyskir, A.   Walczak, M.   Araujo, M.   Bargassa, P.   Beirao Da Cruz E Silva, C.   Di Francesco, A.   Faccioli, P.   Galinhas, B.   Gallinaro, M.   Hollar, J.   Leonardo, N.   Nemallapudi, M., V   Seixas, J.   Strong, G.   Toldaiev, O.   Vadruccio, D.   Varela, J.   Afanasiev, S.   Bunin, P.   Gavrilenko, M.   Golutvin, I   Gorbunov, I   Kamenev, A.   Karjavine, V   Lanev, A.   Malakhov, A.   Matveev, V   Moisenz, P.   Palichik, V   Perelygin, V   Shmatov, S.   Shulha, S.   Skatchkov, N.   Smirnov, V   Voytishin, N.   Zarubin, A.   Golovtsov, V   Ivanov, Y.   Kim, V   Kuznetsova, E.   Levchenko, P.   Murzin, V   Oreshkin, V   Smirnov, I   Sosnov, D.   Sulimov, V   Uvarov, L.   Vavilov, S.   Vorobyev, A.   Andreev, Yu   Dermenev, A.   Gninenko, S.   Golubev, N.   Karneyeu, A.   Kirsanov, M.   Krasnikov, N.   Pashenkov, A.   Tlisov, D.   Toropin, A.   Epshteyn, V   Gavrilov, V   Lychkovskaya, N.   Popov, V   Pozdnyakov, I   Safronov, G.   Spiridonov, A.   Stepennov, A.   Stolin, V   Toms, M.   Vlasov, E.   Zhokin, A.   Aushev, T.   Chistov, R.   Danilov, M.   Parygin, P.   Philippov, D.   Polikarpov, S.   Tarkovskii, E.   Andreev, V   Azarkin, M.   Dremin, I   Kirakosyan, M.   Rusakov, S., V   Terkulov, A.   Baskakov, A.   Belyaev, A.   Boos, E.   Demiyanov, A.   Ershov, A.   Gribushin, A.   Kodolova, O.   Korotkikh, V   Lokhtin, I   Miagkov, I   Obraztsov, S.   Petrushanko, S.   Savrin, V   Snigirev, A.   Vardanyan, I   Barnyakov, A.   Blinov, V   Dimova, T.   Kardapoltsev, L.   Skovpen, Y.   Azhgirey, I   Bayshev, I   Bitioukov, S.   Elumakhov, D.   Godizov, A.   Kachanov, V   Kalinin, A.   Konstantinov, D.   Mandrik, P.   Petrov, V   Ryutin, R.   Slabospitskii, S.   Sobol, A.   Troshin, S.   Tyurin, N.   Uzunian, A.   Volkov, A.   Babaev, A.   Baidali, S.   Okhotnikov, V   Adzic, P.   Cirkovic, P.   Devetak, D.   Dordevic, M.   Milosevic, J.   Alcaraz Maestre, J.   Alvarez Fernandez, A.   Bachiller, I   Barrio Luna, M.   Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.   Cerrada, M.   Colino, N.   De La Cruz, B.   Delgado Peris, A.   Fernandez Bedoya, C.   Fernandez Ramos, J. P.   Flix, J.   Fouz, M. C.   Gonzalez Lopez, O.   Goy Lopez, S.   Hernandez, J. M.   Josa, M., I   Moran, D.   Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.   Puerta Pelayo, J.   Redondo, I   Romero, L.   Soares, M. S.   Triossi, A.   Albajar, C.   de Troconiz, J. F.   Cuevas, J.   Erice, C.   Fernandez Menendez, J.   Folgueras, S.   Gonzalez Caballero, I   Gonzalez Fernandez, J. R.   Palencia Cortezon, E.   Rodriguez Bouza, V   Sanchez Cruz, S.   Vischia, P.   Vizan Garcia, J. M.   Cabrillo, I. J.   Calderon, A.   Chazin Quero, B.   Duarte Campderros, J.   Fernandez, M.   Fernandez Manteca, P. J.   Garcia Alonso, A.   Garcia-Ferrero, J.   Gomez, G.   Lopez Virto, A.   Marco, J.   Martinez Rivero, C.   Ruiz del Arbol, P. Martinez   Matorras, F.   Piedra Gomez, J.   Prieels, C.   Rodrigo, T.   Ruiz-Jimeno, A.   Scodellaro, L.   Trevisani, N.   Vila, I   Vilar Cortabitarte, R.   Wickramage, N.   Abbaneo, D.   Akgun, B.   Auffray, E.   Auzinger, G.   Baillon, P.   Ball, A. H.   Barney, D.   Bendavid, J.   Bianco, M.   Bocci, A.   Botta, C.   Brondolin, E.   Camporesi, T.   Cepeda, M.   Cerminara, G.   Chapon, E.   Chen, Y.   Cucciati, G.   d'Enterria, D.   Dabrowski, A.   Daci, N.   Daponte, V   David, A.   De Roeck, A.   Deelen, N.   Dobson, M.   Dunser, M.   Dupont, N.   Elliott-Peisert, A.   Everaerts, P.   Fallavollita, F.   Fasanella, D.   Franzoni, G.   Fulcher, J.   Funk, W.   Gigi, D.   Gilbert, A.   Gill, K.   Glege, F.   Guilbaud, M.   Gulhan, D.   Hegeman, J.   Heidegger, C.   Innocente, V   Jafari, A.   Janot, P.   Karacheban, O.   Kieseler, J.   Kornmayer, A.   Krammer, M.   Lange, C.   Lecoq, P.   Lourenco, C.   Malgeri, L.   Mannelli, M.   Meijers, F.   Merlin, J. A.   Mersi, S.   Meschi, E.   Milenovic, P.   Moortgat, F.   Mulders, M.   Ngadiuba, J.   Nourbakhsh, S.   Orfanelli, S.   Orsini, L.   Pantaleo, F.   Pape, L.   Perez, E.   Peruzzi, M.   Petrilli, A.   Petrucciani, G.   Pfeiffer, A.   Pierini, M.   Pitters, F. M.   Rabady, D.   Racz, A.   Reis, T.   Rolandi, G.   Rovere, M.   Sakulin, H.   Schafer, C.   Schwick, C.   Seidel, M.   Selvaggi, M.   Sharma, A.   Silva, P.   Sphicas, P.   Stakia, A.   Steggemann, J.   Tosi, M.   Treille, D.   Tsirou, A.   Veckalns, V.   Verzetti, M.   Zeuner, W. D.   Caminada, L.   Deiters, K.   Erdmann, W.   Horisberger, R.   Ingram, Q.   Kaestli, H. C.   Kotlinski, D.   Langenegger, U.   Rohe, T.   Wiederkehr, S. A.   Backhaus, M.   Bani, L.   Berger, P.   Chernyavskaya, N.   Dissertori, G.   Dittmar, M.   Donega, M.   Dorfer, C.   Espinosa, T. A. Gomez   Grab, C.   Hits, D.   Klijnsma, T.   Lustermann, W.   Manzoni, R. A.   Marionneau, M.   Meinhard, M. T.   Micheli, F.   Musella, P.   Nessi-Tedaldi, F.   Pata, J.   Pauss, F.   Perrin, G.   Perrozzi, L.   Pigazzini, S.   Quittnat, M.   Reissel, C.   Ruini, D.   Becerra, D. A. Sanz   Schonenberger, M.   Shchutska, L.   Tavolaro, V. R.   Theofilatos, K.   Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka   Wallny, R.   Zhu, D. H.   Aarrestad, T. K.   Amsler, C.   Brzhechko, D.   Canelli, M. F.   De Cosa, A.   Del Burgo, R.   Donato, S.   Galloni, C.   Hreus, T.   Kilminster, B.   Leontsinis, S.   Neutelings, I   Rauco, G.   Robmann, P.   Salerno, D.   Schweiger, K.   Seitz, C.   Takahashi, Y.   Zucchetta, A.   Chang, Y. H.   Cheng, K. Y.   Doan, T. H.   Khurana, R.   Kuo, C. M.   Lin, W.   Pozdnyakov, A.   Yu, S. S.   Chang, P.   Chao, Y.   Chen, K. F.   Chen, P. H.   Hou, W-S   Kumar, Arun   Liu, Y. F.   Lu, R-S   Paganis, E.   Psallidas, A.   Steen, A.   Asavapibhop, B.   Srimanobhas, N.   Suwonjandee, N.   Bakirci, M. N.   Bat, A.   Boran, F.   Damarseckin, S.   Demiroglu, Z. S.   Dolek, F.   Dozen, C.   Eskut, E.   Girgis, S.   Gokbulut, G.   Guler, Y.   Gurpinar, E.   Hos, I   Isik, C.   Kangal, E. E.   Kara, O.   Kiminsu, U.   Oglakci, M.   Onengut, G.   Ozdemir, K.   Ozturk, S.   Cerci, D. Sunar   Tali, B.   Tok, U. G.   Topakli, H.   Turkcapar, S.   Zorbakir, I. S.   Zorbilmez, C.   Isildak, B.   Karapinar, G.   Yalvac, M.   Zeyrek, M.   Atakisi, I. O.   Gulmez, E.   Kaya, M.   Kaya, O.   Ozkorucuklu, S.   Tekten, S.   Yetkin, E. A.   Agaras, M. N.   Cakir, A.   Cankocak, K.   Komurcu, Y.   Sen, S.   Grynyov, B.   Levchuk, L.   Ball, F.   Beck, L.   Brooke, J. J.   Burns, D.   Clement, E.   Cussans, D.   Davignon, O.   Flacher, H.   Goldstein, J.   Heath, G. P.   Heath, H. F.   Kreczko, L.   Newbold, D. M.   Paramesvaran, S.   Penning, B.   Sakuma, T.   Smith, D.   Smith, V. J.   Taylor, J.   Titterton, A.   Belyaev, A.   Brew, C.   Brown, R. M.   Cieri, D.   Cockerill, D. J. A.   Coughlan, J. A.   Harder, K.   Harper, S.   Linacre, J.   Olaiya, E.   Petyt, D.   Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.   Thea, A.   Tomalin, I. R.   Williams, T.   Womersley, W. J.   Bainbridge, R.   Bloch, P.   Borg, J.   Breeze, S.   Buchmuller, O.   Bundock, A.   Colling, D.   Dauncey, P.   Davies, G.   Della Negra, M.   Di Maria, R.   Hall, G.   Iles, G.   James, T.   Komm, M.   Laner, C.   Lyons, L.   Magnan, A-M   Malik, S.   Martelli, A.   Nash, J.   Nikitenko, A.   Palladino, V   Pesaresi, M.   Raymond, D. M.   Richards, A.   Rose, A.   Scott, E.   Seez, C.   Shtipliyski, A.   Singh, G.   Stoye, M.   Strebler, T.   Summers, S.   Tapper, A.   Uchida, K.   Virdee, T.   Wardle, N.   Winterbottom, D.   Wright, J.   Zenz, S. C.   Cole, J. E.   Hobson, P. R.   Khan, A.   Kyberd, P.   Mackay, C. K.   Morton, A.   Reid, I. D.   Teodorescu, L.   Zahid, S.   Call, K.   Dittmann, J.   Hatakeyama, K.   Liu, H.   Madrid, C.   Mcmaster, B.   Pastika, N.   Smith, C.   Bartek, R.   Dominguez, A.   Buccilli, A.   Cooper, S., I   Henderson, C.   Rumerio, P.   West, C.   Arcaro, D.   Bose, T.   Gastler, D.   Pinna, D.   Rankin, D.   Richardson, C.   Rohlf, J.   Sulak, L.   Zou, D.   Benelli, G.   Coubez, X.   Cutts, D.   Hadley, M.   Hakala, J.   Heintz, U.   Hogan, J. M.   Kwok, K. H. M.   Laird, E.   Landsberg, G.   Lee, J.   Mao, Z.   Narain, M.   Sagir, S.   Syarif, R.   Usai, E.   Yu, D.   Band, R.   Brainerd, C.   Breedon, R.   Burns, D.   Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca   Chertok, M.   Conway, J.   Conway, R.   Cox, P. T.   Erbacher, R.   Flores, C.   Funk, G.   Ko, W.   Kukral, O.   Lander, R.   Mulhearn, M.   Pellett, D.   Pilot, J.   Shalhout, S.   Shi, M.   Stolp, D.   Taylor, D.   Tos, K.   Tripathi, M.   Wang, Z.   Zhang, F.   Bachtis, M.   Bravo, C.   Cousins, R.   Dasgupta, A.   Florent, A.   Hauser, J.   Ignatenko, M.   Mccoll, N.   Regnard, S.   Saltzberg, D.   Schnaible, C.   Valuev, V.   Bouvier, E.   Burt, K.   Clare, R.   Gary, J. W.   Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi   Hanson, G.   Karapostoli, G.   Kennedy, E.   Lacroix, F.   Long, O. R.   Negrete, M. Olmedo   Paneva, M., I   Si, W.   Wang, L.   Wei, H.   Wimpenny, S.   Yates, B. R.   Branson, J. G.   Chang, P.   Cittolin, S.   Derdzinski, M.   Gerosa, R.   Gilbert, D.   Hashemi, B.   Holzner, A.   Klein, D.   Kole, G.   Krutelyov, V   Letts, J.   Masciovecchio, M.   Olivito, D.   Padhi, S.   Pieri, M.   Sani, M.   Sharma, V   Simon, S.   Tadel, M.   Vartak, A.   Wasserbaech, S.   Wood, J.   Wurthwein, F.   Yagil, A.   Della Porta, G. Zevi   Amin, N.   Bhandari, R.   Bradmiller-Feld, J.   Campagnari, C.   Citron, M.   Dishaw, A.   Dutta, V   Sevilla, M. Franco   Gouskos, L.   Heller, R.   Incandela, J.   Ovcharova, A.   Qu, H.   Richman, J.   Stuart, D.   Suarez, I   Wang, S.   Yoo, J.   Anderson, D.   Bornheim, A.   Lawhorn, J. M.   Newman, H. B.   Nguyen, T. Q.   Spiropulu, M.   Vlimant, J. R.   Wilkinson, R.   Xie, S.   Zhang, Z.   Zhu, R. Y.   Andrews, M. B.   Ferguson, T.   Mudholkar, T.   Paulini, M.   Sun, M.   Vorobiev, I   Weinberg, M.   Cumalat, J. P.   Ford, W. T.   Jensen, F.   Johnson, A.   Krohn, M.   MacDonald, E.   Mulholland, T.   Patel, R.   Perloff, A.   Stenson, K.   Ulmer, K. A.   Wagner, S. R.   Alexander, J.   Chaves, J.   Cheng, Y.   Chu, J.   Datta, A.   Mcdermott, K.   Mirman, N.   Patterson, J. R.   Quach, D.   Rinkevicius, A.   Ryd, A.   Skinnari, L.   Soffi, L.   Tan, S. M.   Tao, Z.   Thom, J.   Tucker, J.   Wittich, P.   Zientek, M.   Abdullin, S.   Albrow, M.   Alyari, M.   Apollinari, G.   Apresyan, A.   Apyan, A.   Banerjee, S.   Bauerdick, L. A. T.   Beretvas, A.   Berryhill, J.   Bhat, P. C.   Burkett, K.   Butler, J. N.   Canepa, A.   Cerati, G. B.   Cheung, H. W. K.   Chlebana, F.   Cremonesi, M.   Duarte, J.   Elvira, V. D.   Freeman, J.   Gecse, Z.   Gottschalk, E.   Gray, L.   Green, D.   Grunendahl, S.   Gutsche, O.   Hanlon, J.   Harris, R. M.   Hasegawa, S.   Hirschauer, J.   Hu, Z.   Jayatilaka, B.   Jindariani, S.   Johnson, M.   Joshi, U.   Klima, B.   Kortelainen, M. J.   Kreis, B.   Lammel, S.   Lincoln, D.   Lipton, R.   Liu, M.   Liu, T.   Lykken, J.   Maeshima, K.   Marraffino, J. M.   Mason, D.   McBride, P.   Merkel, P.   Mrenna, S.   Nahn, S.   O'Dell, V   Pedro, K.   Pena, C.   Prokofyev, O.   Rakness, G.   Ristori, L.   Savoy-Navarro, A.   Schneider, B.   Sexton-Kennedy, E.   Soha, A.   Spalding, W. J.   Spiegel, L.   Stoynev, S.   Strait, J.   Strobbe, N.   Taylor, L.   Tkaczyk, S.   Tran, N., V   Uplegger, L.   Vaandering, E. W.   Vernieri, C.   Verzocchi, M.   Vidal, R.   Wang, M.   Weber, H. A.   Whitbeck, A.   Acosta, D.   Avery, P.   Bortignon, P.   Bourilkov, D.   Brinkerhoff, A.   Cadamuro, L.   Carnes, A.   Carver, M.   Curry, D.   Field, R. D.   Gleyzer, S., V   Joshi, B. M.   Konigsberg, J.   Korytov, A.   Lo, K. H.   Ma, P.   Matchev, K.   Mei, H.   Mitselmakher, G.   Rosenzweig, D.   Shi, K.   Sperka, D.   Wang, J.   Wang, S.   Zuo, X.   Joshi, Y. R.   Linn, S.   Ackert, A.   Adams, T.   Askew, A.   Hagopian, S.   Hagopian, V   Johnson, K. F.   Kolberg, T.   Martinez, G.   Perry, T.   Prosper, H.   Saha, A.   Schiber, C.   Yohay, R.   Baarmand, M. M.   Bhopatkar, V   Colafranceschi, S.   Hohlmann, M.   Noonan, D.   Rahmani, M.   Roy, T.   Yumiceva, F.   Adams, M. R.   Apanasevich, L.   Berry, D.   Betts, R. R.   Cavanaugh, R.   Chen, X.   Dittmer, S.   Evdokimov, O.   Gerber, C. E.   Hangal, D. A.   Hofman, D. J.   Jung, K.   Kamin, J.   Mills, C.   Gonzalez, I. D. Sandoval   Tonjes, M. B.   Trauger, H.   Varelas, N.   Wang, H.   Wang, X.   Wu, Z.   Zhang, J.   Alhusseini, M.   Bilki, B.   Clarida, W.   Dilsiz, K.   Durgut, S.   Gandrajula, R. P.   Haytmyradov, M.   Khristenko, V   Merlo, J-P   Mestvirishvili, A.   Moeller, A.   Nachtman, J.   Ogul, H.   Onel, Y.   Ozok, F.   Penzo, A.   Snyder, C.   Tiras, E.   Wetzel, J.   Blumenfeld, B.   Cocoros, A.   Eminizer, N.   Fehling, D.   Feng, L.   Gritsan, A., V   Hung, W. T.   Maksimovic, P.   Roskes, J.   Sarica, U.   Swartz, M.   Xiao, M.   You, C.   Al-bataineh, A.   Baringer, P.   Bean, A.   Boren, S.   Bowen, J.   Bylinkin, A.   Castle, J.   Khalil, S.   Kropivnitskaya, A.   Majumder, D.   Mcbrayer, W.   Murray, M.   Rogan, C.   Sanders, S.   Schmitz, E.   Takaki, J. D. Tapia   Wang, Q.   Duric, S.   Ivanov, A.   Kaadze, K.   Kim, D.   Maravin, Y.   Mendis, D. R.   Mitchell, T.   Modak, A.   Mohammadi, A.   Saini, L. K.   Skhirtladze, N.   Rebassoo, F.   Wright, D.   Baden, A.   Baron, O.   Belloni, A.   Eno, S. C.   Feng, Y.   Ferraioli, C.   Hadley, N. J.   Jabeen, S.   Jeng, G. Y.   Kellogg, R. G.   Kunkle, J.   Mignerey, A. C.   Nabili, S.   Ricci-Tam, F.   Shin, Y. H.   Skuja, A.   Tonwar, S. C.   Wong, K.   Abercrombie, D.   Allen, B.   Azzolini, V   Baty, A.   Bauer, G.   Bi, R.   Brandt, S.   Busza, W.   Cali, I. A.   D'Alfonso, M.   Demiragli, Z.   Ceballos, G. Gomez   Goncharov, M.   Harris, P.   Hsu, D.   Hu, M.   Iiyama, Y.   Innocenti, G. M.   Klute, M.   Kovalskyi, D.   Lee, Y-J   Luckey, P. D.   Maier, B.   Marini, A. C.   Mcginn, C.   Mironov, C.   Narayanan, S.   Niu, X.   Paus, C.   Roland, C.   Roland, G.   Stephans, G. S. F.   Sumorok, K.   Tatar, K.   Velicanu, D.   Wang, J.   Wang, T. W.   Wyslouch, B.   Zhaozhong, S.   Benvenuti, A. C.   Chatterjee, R. M.   Evans, A.   Hansen, P.   Hiltbrand, J.   Jain, Sh   Kalafut, S.   Kubota, Y.   Lesko, Z.   Mans, J.   Ruckstuhl, N.   Rusack, R.   Wadud, M. A.   Acosta, J. G.   Oliveros, S.   Avdeeva, E.   Bloom, K.   Claes, D. R.   Fangmeier, C.   Golf, F.   Suarez, R. Gonzalez   Kamalieddin, R.   Kravchenko, I   Monroy, J.   Siado, J. E.   Snow, G. R.   Stieger, B.   Godshalk, A.   Harrington, C.   Iashvili, I.   Kharchilava, A.   Mclean, C.   Nguyen, D.   Parker, A.   Rappoccio, S.   Roozbahani, B.   Alverson, G.   Barberis, E.   Freer, C.   Haddad, Y.   Hortiangtham, A.   Morse, D. M.   Orimoto, T.   De Lima, R. Teixeira   Wamorkar, T.   Wang, B.   Wisecarver, A.   Wood, D.   Bhattacharya, S.   Charaf, O.   Hahn, K. A.   Mucia, N.   Odell, N.   Schmitt, M. H.   Sung, K.   Trovato, M.   Velasco, M.   Bucci, R.   Dev, N.   Hildreth, M.   Anampa, K. Hurtado   Jessop, C.   Karmgard, D. J.   Kellams, N.   Lannon, K.   Li, W.   Loukas, N.   Marinelli, N.   Meng, F.   Mueller, C.   Musienko, Y.   Planer, M.   Reinsvold, A.   Ruchti, R.   Siddireddy, P.   Smith, G.   Taroni, S.   Wayne, M.   Wightman, A.   Wolf, M.   Woodard, A.   Alimena, J.   Antonelli, L.   Bylsma, B.   Durkin, L. S.   Flowers, S.   Francis, B.   Hart, A.   Hill, C.   Ji, W.   Ling, T. Y.   Luo, W.   Winer, B. L.   Cooperstein, S.   Elmer, P.   Hardenbrook, J.   Higginbotham, S.   Kalogeropoulos, A.   Lange, D.   Lucchini, M. T.   Luo, J.   Marlow, D.   Mei, K.   Ojalvo, I   Olsen, J.   Palmer, C.   Piroue, P.   Salfeld-Nebgen, J.   Stickland, D.   Tully, C.   Malik, S.   Norberg, S.   Barker, A.   Barnes, V. E.   Das, S.   Gutay, L.   Jones, M.   Jung, A. W.   Khatiwada, A.   Mahakud, B.   Miller, D. H.   Neumeister, N.   Peng, C. C.   Piperov, S.   Qiu, H.   Schulte, J. F.   Sun, J.   Wang, F.   Xiao, R.   Xie, W.   Cheng, T.   Dolen, J.   Parashar, N.   Chen, Z.   Ecklund, K. M.   Freed, S.   Geurts, F. J. M.   Kilpatrick, M.   Li, W.   Padley, B. P.   Redjimi, R.   Roberts, J.   Rorie, J.   Shi, W.   Tu, Z.   Zabel, J.   Zhang, A.   Bodek, A.   de Barbaro, P.   Demina, R.   Duh, Y. T.   Dulemba, J. L.   Fallon, C.   Ferbel, T.   Galanti, M.   Garcia-Bellido, A.   Han, J.   Hindrichs, O.   Khukhunaishvili, A.   Tan, P.   Taus, R.   Agapitos, A.   Chou, J. P.   Gershtein, Y.   Halkiadakis, E.   Heindl, M.   Hughes, E.   Kaplan, S.   Elayavalli, R. Kunnawalkam   Kyriacou, S.   Lath, A.   Montalvo, R.   Nash, K.   Osherson, M.   Saka, H.   Salur, S.   Schnetzer, S.   Sheffield, D.   Somalwar, S.   Stone, R.   Thomas, S.   Thomassen, P.   Walker, M.   Delannoy, A. G.   Heideman, J.   Riley, G.   Spanier, S.   Bouhali, O.   Celik, A.   Dalchenko, M.   De Mattia, M.   Delgado, A.   Dildick, S.   Eusebi, R.   Gilmore, J.   Huang, T.   Kamon, T.   Luo, S.   Mueller, R.   Overton, D.   Pernie, L.   Rathjens, D.   Safonov, A.   Akchurin, N.   Damgov, J.   De Guio, F.   Dudero, P. R.   Kunori, S.   Lamichhane, K.   Lee, S. W.   Mengke, T.   Muthumuni, S.   Peltola, T.   Undleeb, S.   Volobouev, I   Wang, Z.   Greene, S.   Gurrola, A.   Janjam, R.   Johns, W.   Maguire, C.   Melo, A.   Ni, H.   Padeken, K.   Alvarez, J. D. Ruiz   Sheldon, P.   Tuo, S.   Velkovska, J.   Verweij, M.   Xu, Q.   Arenton, M. W.   Barria, P.   Cox, B.   Hirosky, R.   Joyce, M.   Ledovskoy, A.   Li, H.   Neu, C.   Sinthuprasith, T.   Wang, Y.   Wolfe, E.   Xia, F.   Harr, R.   Karchin, P. E.   Poudyal, N.   Sturdy, J.   Thapa, P.   Zaleski, S.   Brodski, M.   Buchanan, J.   Caillol, C.   Carlsmith, D.   Dasu, S.   Dodd, L.   Gomber, B.   Grothe, M.   Herndon, M.   Herve, A.   Hussain, U.   Klabbers, P.   Lanaro, A.   Long, K.   Loveless, R.   Ruggles, T.   Savin, A.   Sharma, V   Smith, N.   Smith, W. H.   Woods, N.  

    A measurement of the elliptic flow (v(2)) of prompt J/psi mesons in high-multiplicity pPbcollisions is reported using data collected by the CMS experiment at a nucleon-nucleon center-of-mass energy root s(NN)=3D 8.16 TeV. Prompt J/psi mesons decaying into two muons are reconstructed in the rapidity region in the nucleon-nucleon center-of-mass frame (y(cm)), corresponding to either -2.86 < y(cm) < -1.86 or 0.94 < y(cm)< 1.94. The average v(2) result from the two rapidity ranges is reported over the transverse momentum (p(T)) range from 0.2 to 10 GeV. Positive v(2) values are observed for the prompt J/psi meson, as extracted from long-range two-particle correlations with charged hadrons, for 2 < p(T) < 8 GeV. The prompt J/psi results are compared with previous CMS measurements of elliptic flow for open charm mesons (D-0) and strange hadrons. From these measurements, constraints can be obtained on the collective dynamics of charm quarks produced in high-multiplicity events arising from small systems. (c) 2019 The Author(s). Published by Elsevier B.V.
    Download Collect
  • POISSON DISTRIBUTION OF SECONDARY PARTICLES IN STRAIGHT-LINE PATHS - APPROXIMATION IN QUANTUM FIELD THEORY

    BARBASHO.B   KULESHOV, S   MATVEEV, V   PERVUSHI.V   SISSAKIA.A  

    Download Collect
  • A prospective randomized EORTC intergroup Phase 3 study comparing the complications of elective nephron-sparing surgery and radical nephrectomy for low-stage renal cell carcinoma: Van Poppel H, Da Pozzo L, Albrecht W, Matveev V, Bono A, Borkowski A, Marechal JM, Klotz L, Skinner E, Keane T, Claessens I, Sylvester R, European Organization for Research and Treatment of Cancer (EORTC); National Cancer Institute of Canada Clinical Trials Group (NCIC CTG); Southwest Oncology Group (SWOG); Eastern Cooperative Oncology Group (ECOG). Department of Urology, University Hospital Gasthuisberg, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Leuven, Belgium

    Stephen A. Boorjian; Michael L. Blute  

    Download Collect
  • Measurements of properties of the Higgs boson decaying to a Wboson pair in pp collisions at root s=3D13 TeV

    Sirunyan, A. M.   Tumasyan, A.   Adam, W.   Ambrogi, F.   Asilar, E.   Bergauer, T.   Brandstetter, J.   Dragicevic, M.   Eroe, J.   Del Valle, A. Escalante   Flechl, M.   Fruehwirth, R.   Ghete, V. M.   Hrubec, J.   Jeitler, M.   Krammer, N.   Kraetschmer, I   Liko, D.   Madlener, T.   Mikulec, I   Rad, N.   Rohringer, H.   Schieck, J.   Schoefbeck, R.   Spanring, M.   Spitzbart, D.   Taurok, A.   Waltenberger, W.   Wittmann, J.   Wulz, C-E   Zarucki, M.   Chekhovsky, V   Mossolov, V   Gonzalez, J. Suarez   De Wolf, E. A.   Di Croce, D.   Janssen, X.   Lauwers, J.   Pieters, M.   Van De Klundert, M.   Van Haevermaet, H.   Van Mechelen, P.   Van Remortel, N.   Abu Zeid, S.   Blekman, F.   D'Hondt, J.   De Bruyn, I   De Clercq, J.   Deroover, K.   Flouris, G.   Lontkovskyi, D.   Lowette, S.   Marchesini, I   Moortgat, S.   Moreels, L.   Python, Q.   Skovpen, K.   Tavernier, S.   Van Doninck, W.   Van Mulders, P.   Van Parijs, I   Beghin, D.   Bilin, B.   Brun, H.   Clerbaux, B.   De Lentdecker, G.   Delannoy, H.   Dorney, B.   Fasanella, G.   Favart, L.   Goldouzian, R.   Grebenyuk, A.   Kalsi, A. K.   Lenzi, T.   Luetic, J.   Postiau, N.   Starling, E.   Thomas, L.   Vander Velde, C.   Vanlaer, P.   Vannerom, D.   Wang, Q.   Cornelis, T.   Dobur, D.   Fagot, A.   Gul, M.   Khvastunov, I   Poyraz, D.   Roskas, C.   Trocino, D.   Tytgat, M.   Verbeke, W.   Vermassen, B.   Vit, M.   Zaganidis, N.   Bakhshiansohi, H.   Bondu, O.   Brochet, S.   Bruno, G.   Caputo, C.   David, P.   Delaere, C.   Delcourt, M.   Francois, B.   Giammanco, A.   Krintiras, G.   Lemaitre, V   Magitteri, A.   Mertens, A.   Musich, M.   Piotrzkowski, K.   Saggio, A.   Marono, M. Vidal   Wertz, S.   Zobec, J.   Alves, F. L.   Alves, G. A.   Brito, L.   Correa Martins Junior, M.   Correia Silva, G.   Hensel, C.   Moraes, A.   Pol, M. E.   Rebello Teles, P.   Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.   Carvalho, W.   Chinellato, J.   Coelho, E.   Da Costa, E. M.   Da Silveira, G. G.   De Jesus Damiao, D.   De Oliveira Martins, C.   Fonseca De Souza, S.   Malbouisson, H.   Matos Figueiredo, D.   Melo De Almeida, M.   Mora Herrera, C.   Mundim, L.   Nogima, H.   Prado Da Silva, W. L.   Sanchez Rosas, L. J.   Santoro, A.   Sznajder, A.   Thiel, M.   Tonelli Manganote, E. J.   Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.   Vilela Pereira, A.   Ahuja, S.   Bernardes, C. A.   Calligaris, L.   Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.   Gregores, E. M.   Mercadante, P. G.   Novaes, S. F.   Padula, Sandra S.   Romero Abad, D.   Aleksandrov, A.   Hadjiiska, R.   Iaydjiev, P.   Marinov, A.   Misheva, M.   Rodozov, M.   Shopova, M.   Sultanov, G.   Dimitrov, A.   Litov, L.   Pavlov, B.   Petkov, P.   Fang, W.   Gao, X.   Yuan, L.   Ahmad, M.   Bian, J. G.   Chen, G. M.   Chen, H. S.   Chen, M.   Chen, Y.   Jiang, C. H.   Leggat, D.   Liao, H.   Liu, Z.   Romeo, F.   Shaheen, S. M.   Spiezia, A.   Tao, J.   Wang, C.   Wang, Z.   Yazgan, E.   Zhang, H.   Zhao, J.   Ban, Y.   Chen, G.   Levin, A.   Li, J.   Li, L.   Li, Q.   Mao, Y.   Qian, S. J.   Wang, D.   Xu, Z.   Wang, Y.   Avila, C.   Cabrera, A.   Carrillo Montoya, C. A.   Chaparro Sierra, L. F.   Florez, C.   Gonzalez Hernandez, C. F.   Segura Delgado, M. A.   Courbon, B.   Godinovic, N.   Lelas, D.   Puljak, I   Sculac, T.   Antunovic, Z.   Kovac, M.   Brigljevic, V   Ferencek, D.   Kadija, K.   Mesic, B.   Starodumov, A.   Susa, T.   Ather, M. W.   Attikis, A.   Kolosova, M.   Mavromanolakis, G.   Mousa, J.   Nicolaou, C.   Ptochos, F.   Razis, P. A.   Rykaczewski, H.   Finger, M.   Finger, M., Jr.   Ayala, E.   Carrera Jarrin, E.   Abdalla, H.   Abdelalim, A. A.   Mohamed, A.   Bhowmik, S.   De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes   Dewanjee, R. K.   Ehataht, K.   Kadastik, M.   Raidal, M.   Veelken, C.   Eerola, R.   Kirschenmann, H.   Pekkanen, J.   Voutilainen, M.   Havukainen, J.   Heikkila, J. K.   Jarvinen, T.   Karimaki, V   Kinnunen, R.   Lampen, T.   Lassila-Perini, K.   Laurila, S.   Lehti, S.   Linden, T.   Luukka, P.   Maenpaa, T.   Siikonen, H.   Tuominen, E.   Tuominiemi, J.   Tuuva, T.   Besancon, M.   Couderc, F.   Dejardin, M.   Denegri, D.   Faure, J. L.   Ferri, F.   Ganjour, S.   Givernaud, A.   Gras, P.   de Monchenault, G. Hamel   Jarry, P.   Leloup, C.   Locci, E.   Malcles, J.   Negro, G.   Rander, J.   Rosowsky, A.   Sahin, M. O.   Titov, M.   Abdulsalam, A.   Amendola, C.   Antropov, I   Beaudette, F.   Busson, P.   Charlot, C.   de Cassagnac, R. Granier   Kucher, I   Lobanov, A.   Blanco, J. Martin   Nguyen, M.   Ochando, C.   Ortona, G.   Pigard, P.   Salerno, R.   Sauvan, J. B.   Sirois, Y.   Leiton, A. G. Stahl   Zabi, A.   Zghiche, A.   Agram, J-L   Andrea, J.   Bloch, D.   Brom, J-M   Chabert, E. C.   Cherepanov, V   Collard, C.   Conte, E.   Fontaine, J-C   Gele, D.   Goerlach, U.   Jansova, M.   Le Bihan, A-C   Tonon, N.   Van Hove, P.   Gadrat, S.   Beauceron, S.   Bernet, C.   Boudoul, G.   Chanon, N.   Chierici, R.   Contardo, D.   Depasse, P.   El Mamouni, H.   Fay, J.   Finco, L.   Gascon, S.   Gouzevitch, M.   Grenier, G.   Ille, B.   Lagarde, F.   Laktineh, I. B.   Lattaud, H.   Lethuillier, M.   Mirabito, L.   Pequegnot, A. L.   Perries, S.   Popov, A.   Sordini, V   Vander Donckt, M.   Viret, S.   Zhang, S.   Khvedelidze, A.   Tsamalaidze, Z.   Autermann, C.   Feld, L.   Kiesel, M. K.   Klein, K.   Lipinski, M.   Preuten, M.   Rauch, M. P.   Schomakers, C.   Schulz, J.   Teroerde, M.   Wittmer, B.   Zhukov, V   Albert, A.   Duchardt, D.   Endres, M.   Erdmann, M.   Esch, T.   Fischer, R.   Ghosh, S.   Gueth, A.   Hebbeker, T.   Heidemann, C.   Hoepfner, K.   Keller, H.   Knutzen, S.   Mastrolorenzo, L.   Merschmeyer, M.   Meyer, A.   Millet, P.   Mukherjee, S.   Pook, T.   Radziej, M.   Reithler, H.   Rieger, M.   Scheuch, F.   Schmidt, A.   Teyssier, D.   Fluegge, G.   Hlushchenko, O.   Kress, T.   Kuensken, A.   Mueller, T.   Nehrkorn, A.   Nowack, A.   Pistone, C.   Pooth, O.   Roy, D.   Sert, H.   Stahl, A.   Martin, M. Aldaya   Arndt, T.   Asawatangtrakuldee, C.   Babounikau, I   Beernaert, K.   Behnke, O.   Behrens, U.   Martinez, A. Bermudez   Bertsche, D.   Bin Anuar, A. A.   Borras, K.   Botta, V   Campbell, A.   Connor, P.   Contreras-Campana, C.   Costanza, F.   Danilov, V   De Wit, A.   Defranchis, M. M.   Pardos, C. Diez   Damiani, D. Dominguez   Eckerlin, G.   Eichhorn, T.   Elwood, A.   Eren, E.   Gallo, E.   Geiser, A.   Luyando, J. M. Grados   Grohsjean, A.   Gunnellini, P.   Guthoff, M.   Haranko, M.   Harb, A.   Hauk, J.   Jung, H.   Kasemann, M.   Keaveney, J.   Kleinwort, C.   Knolle, J.   Kruecker, D.   Lange, W.   Lelek, A.   Lenz, T.   Lipka, K.   Lohmann, W.   Mankel, R.   Melzer-Pellmann, I-A   Meyer, A. B.   Meyer, M.   Missiroli, M.   Mittag, G.   Mnich, J.   Myronenko, V   Pflitsch, S. K.   Pitzl, D.   Raspereza, A.   Savitskyi, M.   Saxena, P.   Schuetze, P.   Schwanenberger, C.   Shevchenko, R.   Singh, A.   Tholen, H.   Turkot, O.   Vagnerini, A.   Van Onsem, G. P.   Walsh, R.   Wen, Y.   Wichmann, K.   Wissing, C.   Zenaiev, O.   Aggleton, R.   Bein, S.   Benato, L.   Benecke, A.   Blobel, V   Vignali, M. Centis   Dreyer, T.   Garutti, E.   Gonzalez, D.   Haller, J.   Hinzmann, A.   Karavdina, A.   Kasieczka, G.   Klanner, R.   Kogler, R.   Kovalchuk, N.   Kurz, S.   Kutzner, V   Lange, J.   Marconi, D.   Multhaup, J.   Niedziela, M.   Nowatschin, D.   Perieanu, A.   Reimers, A.   Rieger, O.   Scharf, C.   Schleper, P.   Schumann, S.   Schwandt, J.   Sonneveld, J.   Stadie, H.   Steinbrueck, G.   Stober, F. M.   Stoever, M.   Troendle, D.   Vanhoefer, A.   Vormwald, B.   Akbiyik, M.   Barth, C.   Baselga, M.   Baur, S.   Butz, E.   Caspart, R.   Chwalek, T.   Colombo, F.   De Boer, W.   Dierlamm, A.   El Morabit, K.   Faltermann, N.   Freund, B.   Giffels, M.   Harrendorf, M. A.   Hartmann, F.   Heindl, S. M.   Husemann, U.   Kassel, F.   Katkov, I   Kudella, S.   Mildner, H.   Mitra, S.   Mozer, M. U.   Mueller, Th   Plagge, M.   Quast, G.   Rabbertz, K.   Schroeder, M.   Shvetsov, I   Sieber, G.   Simonis, H. J.   Ulrich, R.   Wayand, S.   Weber, M.   Weiler, T.   Williamson, S.   Woehrmann, C.   Wolf, R.   Anagnostou, G.   Daskalakis, G.   Geralis, T.   Kyriakis, A.   Loukas, D.   Paspalaki, G.   Topsis-Giotis, I   Karathanasis, G.   Kesisoglou, S.   Kontaxakis, P.   Panagiotou, A.   Papavergou, I   Saoulidou, N.   Tziaferi, E.   Vellidis, K.   Kousouris, K.   Papakrivopoulos, I   Tsipolitis, G.   Evangelou, I   Foudas, C.   Gianneios, P.   Katsoulis, P.   Kokkas, P.   Mallios, S.   Manthos, N.   Papadopoulos, I   Paradas, E.   Strologas, J.   Triantis, F. A.   Tsitsonis, D.   Bartok, M.   Csanad, M.   Filipovic, N.   Major, P.   Nagy, M., I   Pasztor, G.   Suranyi, O.   Veres, G., I   Bencze, G.   Hajdu, C.   Horvath, D.   Hunyadi, A.   Sikler, F.   Vami, T. A.   Veszpremi, V.   Vesztergombi, G.   Beni, N.   Czellar, S.   Karancsi, J.   Makovec, A.   Molnar, J.   Szillasi, Z.   Raics, P.   Trocsanyi, Z. L.   Ujvari, B.   Choudhury, S.   Komaragiri, J. R.   Tiwari, P. C.   Bahinipati, S.   Kar, C.   Mal, P.   Mandal, K.   Nayak, A.   Sahoo, D. K.   Swain, S. K.   Bansal, S.   Beri, S. B.   Bhatnagar, V   Chauhan, S.   Chawla, R.   Dhingra, N.   Gupta, R.   Kaur, A.   Kaur, M.   Kaur, S.   Kumar, R.   Kumari, P.   Lohan, M.   Mehta, A.   Sandeep, K.   Sharma, S.   Singh, J. B.   Walia, G.   Bhardwaj, A.   Choudhary, B. C.   Garg, R. B.   Gola, M.   Keshri, S.   Kumar, Ashok   Malhotra, S.   Naimuddin, M.   Priyanka, P.   Ranjan, K.   Shah, Aashaq   Sharma, R.   Bhardwaj, R.   Bharti, M.   Bhattacharya, R.   Bhattacharya, S.   Bhawandeep, U.   Bhowmik, D.   Dey, S.   Dutt, S.   Dutta, S.   Ghosh, S.   Mondal, K.   Nandan, S.   Purohit, A.   Rout, P. K.   Roy, A.   Chowdhury, S. Roy   Saha, G.   Sarkar, S.   Sharan, M.   Singh, B.   Thakur, S.   Behera, P. K.   Chudasama, R.   Dutta, D.   Jha, V   Kumar, V   Netrakanti, P. K.   Pant, L. M.   Shukla, P.   Aziz, T.   Bhat, M. A.   Dugad, S.   Mohanty, G. B.   Sur, N.   Sutar, B.   Verma, Ravindra Kumar   Banerjee, S.   Bhattacharya, S.   Chatterjee, S.   Das, P.   Guchait, M.   Jain, Sa   Karmakar, S.   Kumar, S.   Maity, M.   Majumder, G.   Mazumdar, K.   Sahoo, N.   Sarkar, T.   Chauhan, S.   Dube, S.   Hegde, V   Kapoor, A.   Kothekar, K.   Pandey, S.   Rane, A.   Sharma, S.   Chenarani, S.   Tadavani, E. Eskandari   Etesami, S. M.   Khakzad, M.   Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi   Naseri, M.   Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei   Safarzadeh, B.   Zeinali, M.   Felcini, M.   Grunewald, M.   Abbrescia, M.   Calabria, C.   Colaleo, A.   Creanza, D.   Cristella, L.   De Filippis, N.   De Palma, M.   Di Florio, A.   Errico, F.   Fiore, L.   Gelmi, A.   Iaselli, G.   Ince, M.   Lezki, S.   Maggi, G.   Maggi, M.   Miniello, G.   My, S.   Nuzzo, S.   Pompili, A.   Pugliese, G.   Radogna, R.   Ranieri, A.   Selvaggi, G.   Sharma, A.   Silvestris, L.   Venditti, R.   Verwilligen, P.   Zito, G.   Abbiendi, G.   Battilana, C.   Bonacorsi, D.   Borgonovi, L.   Braibant-Giacomelli, S.   Campanini, R.   Capiluppi, P.   Castro, A.   Cavallo, F. R.   Chhibra, S. S.   Ciocca, C.   Codispoti, G.   Cuffiani, M.   Dallavalle, G. M.   Fabbri, F.   Fanfani, A.   Giacomelli, P.   Grandi, C.   Guiducci, L.   Iemmi, F.   Marcellini, S.   Masetti, G.   Montanari, A.   Navarria, F. L.   Perrotta, A.   Primavera, F.   Rossi, A. M.   Rovelli, T.   Siroli, G. P.   Tosi, N.   Albergo, S.   Di Mattia, A.   Potenza, R.   Tricomi, A.   Tuve, C.   Barbagli, G.   Chatterjee, K.   Ciulli, V   Civinini, C.   D'Alessandro, R.   Focardi, E.   Latino, G.   Lenzi, P.   Meschini, M.   Paoletti, S.   Russo, L.   Sguazzoni, G.   Strom, D.   Viliani, L.   Benussi, L.   Bianco, S.   Fabbri, F.   Piccolo, D.   Ferro, F.   Ravera, F.   Robutti, E.   Tosi, S.   Benaglia, A.   Beschi, A.   Brianza, L.   Brivio, F.   Ciriolo, V   Di Guida, S.   Dinardo, M. E.   Fiorendi, S.   Gennai, S.   Ghezzi, A.   Govoni, P.   Malberti, M.   Malvezzi, S.   Massironi, A.   Menasce, D.   Moroni, L.   Paganoni, M.   Pedrini, D.   Ragazzi, S.   de Fatis, T. Tabarelli   Zuolo, D.   Buontempo, S.   Cavallo, N.   Di Crescenzo, A.   Fabozzi, F.   Fienga, F.   Galati, G.   Iorio, A. O. M.   Khan, W. A.   Lista, L.   Meola, S.   Paolucci, P.   Sciacca, C.   Voevodina, E.   Azzi, P.   Bacchetta, N.   Bisello, D.   Boletti, A.   Bragagnolo, A.   Carlin, R.   Checchia, P.   Dall'Osso, M.   Manzano, P. De Castro   Dorigo, T.   Dosselli, U.   Gasparini, F.   Gasparini, U.   Hoh, S. Y.   Lacaprara, S.   Lujan, P.   Margoni, M.   Meneguzzo, A. T.   Pazzini, J.   Pozzobon, N.   Ronchese, P.   Rossin, R.   Simonetto, F.   Tiko, A.   Torassa, E.   Ventura, S.   Zanetti, M.   Zotto, P.   Braghieri, A.   Magnani, A.   Montagna, P.   Ratti, S. P.   Re, V   Ressegotti, M.   Riccardi, C.   Salvini, P.   Vai, I   Vitulo, P.   Solestizi, L. Alunni   Biasini, M.   Bilei, G. M.   Cecchi, C.   Ciangottini, D.   Fano, L.   Lariccia, P.   Leonardi, R.   Manoni, E.   Mantovani, G.   Mariani, V   Menichelli, M.   Rossi, A.   Santocchia, A.   Spiga, D.   Androsov, K.   Azzurri, P.   Bagliesi, G.   Bianchini, L.   Boccali, T.   Borrello, L.   Castaldi, R.   Ciocci, M. A.   Dell'Orso, R.   Fedi, G.   Fiori, F.   Giannini, L.   Giassi, A.   Grippo, M. T.   Ligabue, F.   Manca, E.   Mandorli, G.   Messineo, A.   Palla, F.   Rizzi, A.   Spagnolo, P.   Tenchini, R.   Tonelli, G.   Venturi, A.   Verdini, P. G.   Barone, L.   Cavallari, F.   Cipriani, M.   Daci, N.   Del Re, D.   Di Marco, E.   Diemoz, M.   Gelli, S.   Longo, E.   Marzocchi, B.   Meridiani, P.   Organtini, G.   Pandolfi, F.   Paramatti, R.   Preiato, F.   Rahatlou, S.   Rovelli, C.   Santanastasio, F.   Amapane, N.   Arcidiacono, R.   Argiro, S.   Arneodo, M.   Bartosik, N.   Bellan, R.   Biino, C.   Cartiglia, N.   Cenna, F.   Cometti, S.   Costa, M.   Covarelli, R.   Demaria, N.   Kiani, B.   Mariotti, C.   Maselli, S.   Migliore, E.   Monaco, V   Monteil, E.   Monteno, M.   Obertino, M. M.   Pacher, L.   Pastrone, N.   Pelliccioni, M.   Angioni, G. L. Pinna   Romero, A.   Ruspa, M.   Sacchi, R.   Shchelina, K.   Sola, V   Solano, A.   Soldi, D.   Staiano, A.   Belforte, S.   Candelise, V   Casarsa, M.   Cossutti, F.   Della Ricca, G.   Vazzoler, F.   Zanetti, A.   Kim, D. H.   Kim, G. N.   Kim, M. S.   Lee, J.   Lee, S. W.   Moon, C. S.   Oh, Y. D.   Sekmen, S.   Son, D. C.   Yang, Y. C.   Kim, H.   Moon, D. H.   Oh, G.   Goh, J.   Kim, T. J.   Cho, S.   Choi, S.   Go, Y.   Gyun, D.   Ha, S.   Hong, B.   Jo, Y.   Lee, K.   Lee, K. S.   Lee, S.   Lim, J.   Park, S. K.   Roh, Y.   Kim, H. S.   Almond, J.   Kim, J.   Kim, J. S.   Lee, H.   Lee, K.   Lee, S.   Nam, K.   Oh, S. B.   Radburn-Smith, B. C.   Seo, S. H.   Yang, U. K.   Yoo, H. D.   Yu, G. B.   Jeon, D.   Kim, H.   Kim, J. H.   Lee, J. S. H.   Park, I. C.   Choi, Y.   Hwang, C.   Lee, J.   Yu, I   Dudenas, V   Juodagalvis, A.   Vaitkus, J.   Ahmed, I   Ibrahim, Z. A.   Ali, M. A. B. Md   Idris, F. Mohamad   Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan   Yusli, M. N.   Zolkapli, Z.   Castaneda Hernandez, A.   Murillo Quijada, J. A.   Castilla-Valdez, H.   De La Cruz-Burelo, E.   Duran-Osuna, M. C.   Heredia-De La Cruz, I   Lopez-Fernandez, R.   Mejia Guisao, J.   Rabadan-Trejo, R., I   Ramirez-Garcia, M.   Ramirez-Sanchez, G.   Reyes-Almanza, R.   Sanchez-Hernandez, A.   Carrillo Moreno, S.   Oropeza Barrera, C.   Vazquez Valencia, F.   Eysermans, J.   Pedraza, I   Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.   Uribe Estrada, C.   Morelos Pineda, A.   Krofcheck, D.   Bheesette, S.   Butler, P. H.   Ahmad, A.   Ahmad, M.   Asghar, M., I   Hassan, Q.   Hoorani, H. R.   Saddique, A.   Shah, M. A.   Shoaib, M.   Waqas, M.   Bialkowska, H.   Bluj, M.   Boimska, B.   Frueboes, T.   Gorski, M.   Kazana, M.   Nawrocki, K.   Szleper, M.   Traczyk, P.   Zalewski, P.   Bunkowski, K.   Byszuk, A.   Doroba, K.   Kalinowski, A.   Konecki, M.   Krolikowski, J.   Misiura, M.   Olszewski, M.   Pyskir, A.   Walczak, M.   Araujo, M.   Bargassa, P.   Beirao Da Cruz E Silva, C.   Di Francesco, A.   Faccioli, P.   Galinhas, B.   Gallinaro, M.   Hollar, J.   Leonardo, N.   Lloret Iglesias, L.   Nemallapudi, M., V   Seixas, J.   Strong, G.   Toldaiev, O.   Vadruccio, D.   Varela, J.   Afanasiev, S.   Alexakhin, V   Bunin, P.   Gavrilenko, M.   Golunov, A.   Golutvin, I   Gorbounov, N.   Karjavin, V   Lanev, A.   Malakhov, A.   Matveev, V   Moisenz, P.   Palichik, V   Perelygin, V   Savina, M.   Shmatov, S.   Smirnov, V   Voytishin, N.   Zarubin, A.   Golovtsov, V   Ivanov, Y.   Kim, V   Kuznetsova, E.   Levchenko, P.   Murzin, V   Oreshkin, V   Smirnov, I   Sosnov, D.   Sulimov, V   Uvarov, L.   Vavilov, S.   Vorobyev, A.   Andreev, Yu   Dermenev, A.   Gninenko, S.   Golubev, N.   Karneyeu, A.   Kirsanov, M.   Krasnikov, N.   Pashenkov, A.   Tlisov, D.   Toropin, A.   Epshteyn, V   Gavrilov, V   Lychkovskaya, N.   Popov, V   Pozdnyakov, I   Safronov, G.   Spiridonov, A.   Stepennov, A.   Stolin, V   Toms, M.   Vlasov, E.   Zhokin, A.   Aushev, T.   Chadeeva, M.   Parygin, P.   Philippov, D.   Polikarpov, S.   Popova, E.   Rusinov, V   Andreev, V   Azarkin, M.   Dremin, I   Kirakosyan, M.   Rusakov, S., V   Terkulov, A.   Baskakov, A.   Belyaev, A.   Boos, E.   Dubinin, M.   Dudko, L.   Ershov, A.   Gribushin, A.   Klyukhin, V   Kodolova, O.   Lokhtin, I   Miagkov, I   Obraztsov, S.   Petrushanko, S.   Savrin, V   Snigirev, A.   Blinov, V   Dimova, T.   Kardapoltsev, L.   Shtol, D.   Skovpen, Y.   Azhgirey, I   Bayshev, I   Bitioukov, S.   Elumakhov, D.   Godizov, A.   Kachanov, V   Kalinin, A.   Konstantinov, D.   Mandrik, P.   Petrov, V   Ryutin, R.   Slabospitskii, S.   Sobol, A.   Troshin, S.   Tyurin, N.   Uzunian, A.   Volkov, A.   Babaev, A.   Baidali, S.   Okhotnikov, V   Adzic, P.   Cirkovic, P.   Devetak, D.   Dordevic, M.   Milosevic, J.   Alcaraz Maestre, J.   Alvarez Fernandez, A.   Bachiller, I   Barrio Luna, M.   Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.   Cerrada, M.   Colino, N.   De La Cruz, B.   Delgado Peris, A.   Fernandez Bedoya, C.   Fernandez Ramos, J. P.   Flix, J.   Fouz, M. C.   Gonzalez Lopez, O.   Goy Lopez, S.   Hernandez, J. M.   Josa, M., I   Moran, D.   Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.   Puerta Pelayo, J.   Redondo, I   Romero, L.   Soares, M. S.   Triossi, A.   Albajar, C.   de Troconiz, J. F.   Cuevas, J.   Erice, C.   Fernandez Menendez, J.   Folgueras, S.   Gonzalez Caballero, I   Gonzalez Fernandez, J. R.   Palencia Cortezon, E.   Rodriguez Bouza, V   Sanchez Cruz, S.   Vischia, P.   Vizan Garcia, J. M.   Cabrillo, I. J.   Calderon, A.   Chazin Quero, B.   Duarte Campderros, J.   Fernandez, M.   Fernandez Manteca, P. J.   Garcia Alonso, A.   Garcia-Ferrero, J.   Gomez, G.   Lopez Virto, A.   Marco, J.   Martinez Rivero, C.   Ruiz del Arbol, P. Martinez   Matorras, F.   Piedra Gomez, J.   Prieels, C.   Rodrigo, T.   Ruiz-Jimeno, A.   Scodellaro, L.   Trevisani, N.   Vila, I   Vilar Cortabitarte, R.   Abbaneo, D.   Akgun, B.   Auffray, E.   Baillon, P.   Ball, A. H.   Barney, D.   Bendavid, J.   Bianco, M.   Bocci, A.   Botta, C.   Brondolin, E.   Camporesi, T.   Cepeda, M.   Cerminara, G.   Chapon, E.   Chen, Y.   Cucciati, G.   d'Enterria, D.   Dabrowski, A.   Daponte, V   David, A.   De Roeck, A.   Deelen, N.   Dobson, M.   Dunser, M.   Dupont, N.   Elliott-Peisert, A.   Everaerts, P.   Fallavollita, F.   Fasanella, D.   Franzoni, G.   Fulcher, J.   Funk, W.   Gigi, D.   Gilbert, A.   Gill, K.   Glege, F.   Guilbaud, M.   Gulhan, D.   Hegeman, J.   Innocente, V   Jafari, A.   Janot, P.   Karacheban, O.   Kieseler, J.   Kornmayer, A.   Krammer, M.   Lange, C.   Lecoq, P.   Lourenco, C.   Malgeri, L.   Mannelli, M.   Meijers, F.   Merlin, J. A.   Mersi, S.   Meschi, E.   Milenovic, P.   Moortgat, F.   Mulders, M.   Ngadiuba, J.   Orfanelli, S.   Orsini, L.   Pantaleo, F.   Pape, L.   Perez, E.   Peruzzi, M.   Petrilli, A.   Petrucciani, G.   Pfeiffer, A.   Pierini, M.   Pitters, F. M.   Rabady, D.   Racz, A.   Reis, T.   Rolandi, G.   Rovere, M.   Sakulin, H.   Schafer, C.   Schwick, C.   Seidel, M.   Selvaggi, M.   Sharma, A.   Silva, P.   Sphicas, P.   Stakia, A.   Steggemann, J.   Tosi, M.   Treille, D.   Tsirou, A.   Veckalns, V.   Zeuner, W. D.   Caminada, L.   Deiters, K.   Erdmann, W.   Horisberger, R.   Ingram, Q.   Kaestli, H. C.   Kotlinski, D.   Langenegger, U.   Rohe, T.   Wiederkehr, S. A.   Backhaus, M.   Bani, L.   Berger, P.   Chernyavskaya, N.   Dissertori, G.   Dittmar, M.   Donega, M.   Dorfer, C.   Grab, C.   Heidegger, C.   Hits, D.   Hoss, J.   Klijnsma, T.   Lustermann, W.   Manzoni, R. A.   Marionneau, M.   Meinhard, M. T.   Micheli, F.   Musella, P.   Nessi-Tedaldi, F.   Pata, J.   Pauss, F.   Perrin, G.   Perrozzi, L.   Pigazzini, S.   Quittnat, M.   Ruini, D.   Becerra, D. A. Sanz   Schonenberger, M.   Shchutska, L.   Tavolaro, V. R.   Theofilatos, K.   Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka   Wallny, R.   Zhu, D. H.   Aarrestad, T. K.   Amsler, C.   Brzhechko, D.   Canelli, M. F.   De Cosa, A.   Del Burgo, R.   Donato, S.   Galloni, C.   Hreus, T.   Kilminster, B.   Neutelings, I   Pinna, D.   Rauco, G.   Robmann, P.   Salerno, D.   Schweiger, K.   Seitz, C.   Takahashi, Y.   Zucchetta, A.   Chang, Y. H.   Cheng, K. Y.   Doan, T. H.   Jain, Sh   Khurana, R.   Kuo, C. M.   Lin, W.   Pozdnyakov, A.   Yu, S. S.   Chang, P.   Chao, Y.   Chen, K. F.   Chen, P. H.   Hou, W-S   Kumar, Arun   Li, Y. Y.   Liu, Y. F.   Lu, R-S   Paganis, E.   Psallidas, A.   Steen, A.   Asavapibhop, B.   Srimanobhas, N.   Suwonjandee, N.   Bat, A.   Boran, F.   Cerci, S.   Damarseckin, S.   Demiroglu, Z. S.   Dolek, F.   Dozen, C.   Dumanoglu, I   Girgis, S.   Gokbulut, G.   Guler, Y.   Gurpinar, E.   Hos, I   Isik, C.   Kangal, E. E.   Kara, O.   Topaksu, A. Kayis   Kiminsu, U.   Oglakci, M.   Onengut, G.   Ozdemir, K.   Ozturk, S.   Cerci, D. Sunar   Tali, B.   Tok, U. G.   Turkcapar, S.   Zorbakir, I. S.   Zorbilmez, C.   Isildak, B.   Karapinar, G.   Yalvac, M.   Zeyrek, M.   Atakisi, I. O.   Gulmez, E.   Kaya, M.   Kaya, O.   Tekten, S.   Yetkin, E. A.   Agaras, M. N.   Atay, S.   Cakir, A.   Cankocak, K.   Komurcu, Y.   Sen, S.   Grynyov, B.   Levchuk, L.   Ball, F.   Beck, L.   Brooke, J. J.   Burns, D.   Clement, E.   Cussans, D.   Davignon, O.   Flacher, H.   Goldstein, J.   Heath, G. P.   Heath, H. F.   Kreczko, L.   Newbold, D. M.   Paramesvaran, S.   Penning, B.   Sakuma, T.   Smith, D.   Smith, V. J.   Taylor, J.   Titterton, A.   Bell, K. W.   Belyaev, A.   Brew, C.   Brown, R. M.   Cieri, D.   Cockerill, D. J. A.   Coughlan, J. A.   Harder, K.   Harper, S.   Linacre, J.   Olaiya, E.   Petyt, D.   Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.   Thea, A.   Tomalin, I. R.   Williams, T.   Womersley, W. J.   Auzinger, G.   Bainbridge, R.   Bloch, P.   Borg, J.   Breeze, S.   Buchmuller, O.   Bundock, A.   Casasso, S.   Colling, D.   Corpe, L.   Dauncey, P.   Davies, G.   Della Negra, M.   Di Maria, R.   Haddad, Y.   Hall, G.   Iles, G.   James, T.   Komm, M.   Laner, C.   Lyons, L.   Magnan, A-M   Malik, S.   Martelli, A.   Nash, J.   Nikitenko, A.   Palladino, V   Pesaresi, M.   Richards, A.   Rose, A.   Scott, E.   Seez, C.   Shtipliyski, A.   Singh, G.   Stoye, M.   Strebler, T.   Summers, S.   Tapper, A.   Uchida, K.   Virdee, T.   Wardle, N.   Winterbottom, D.   Wright, J.   Zenz, S. C.   Cole, J. E.   Hobson, P. R.   Khan, A.   Kyberd, P.   Mackay, C. K.   Morton, A.   Reid, I. D.   Teodorescu, L.   Zahid, S.   Call, K.   Dittmann, J.   Hatakeyama, K.   Liu, H.   Madrid, C.   Mcmaster, B.   Pastika, N.   Smith, C.   Bartek, R.   Dominguez, A.   Buccilli, A.   Cooper, S., I   Henderson, C.   Rumerio, P.   West, C.   Arcaro, D.   Bose, T.   Gastler, D.   Rankin, D.   Richardson, C.   Rohlf, J.   Sulak, L.   Zou, D.   Benelli, G.   Coubez, X.   Cutts, D.   Hadley, M.   Hakala, J.   Heintz, U.   Hogan, J. M.   Kwok, K. H. M.   Laird, E.   Landsberg, G.   Lee, J.   Mao, Z.   Narain, M.   Piperov, S.   Sagir, S.   Syarif, R.   Usai, E.   Yu, D.   Band, R.   Brainerd, C.   Breedon, R.   Burns, D.   Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca   Chertok, M.   Conway, J.   Conway, R.   Cox, P. T.   Erbacher, R.   Flores, C.   Funk, G.   Ko, W.   Kukral, O.   Lander, R.   Mclean, C.   Mulhearn, M.   Pellett, D.   Pilot, J.   Shalhout, S.   Shi, M.   Stolp, D.   Taylor, D.   Tos, K.   Tripathi, M.   Wang, Z.   Zhang, F.   Bachtis, M.   Bravo, C.   Cousins, R.   Dasgupta, A.   Florent, A.   Hauser, J.   Ignatenko, M.   Mccoll, N.   Regnard, S.   Saltzberg, D.   Schnaible, C.   Valuev, V.   Bouvier, E.   Burt, K.   Clare, R.   Gary, J. W.   Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi   Hanson, G.   Karapostoli, G.   Kennedy, E.   Lacroix, F.   Long, O. R.   Negrete, M. Olmedo   Paneva, M., I   Si, W.   Wang, L.   Wei, H.   Wimpenny, S.   Yates, B. R.   Branson, J. G.   Cittolin, S.   Derdzinski, M.   Gerosa, R.   Gilbert, D.   Hashemi, B.   Holzner, A.   Klein, D.   Kole, G.   Krutelyov, V   Letts, J.   Masciovecchio, M.   Olivito, D.   Padhi, S.   Pieri, M.   Sani, M.   Sharma, V   Simon, S.   Tadel, M.   Vartak, A.   Wasserbaech, S.   Wood, J.   Wurthwein, F.   Yagil, A.   Della Porta, G. Zevi   Amin, N.   Bhandari, R.   Bradmiller-Feld, J.   Campagnari, C.   Citron, M.   Dishaw, A.   Dutta, V   Sevilla, M. Franco   Gouskos, L.   Heller, R.   Incandela, J.   Ovcharova, A.   Qu, H.   Richman, J.   Stuart, D.   Suarez, I   Wang, S.   Yoo, J.   Anderson, D.   Bornheim, A.   Lawhorn, J. M.   Newman, H. B.   Nguyen, T. Q.   Spiropulu, M.   Vlimant, J. R.   Wilkinson, R.   Xie, S.   Zhang, Z.   Zhu, R. Y.   Andrews, M. B.   Ferguson, T.   Mudholkar, T.   Paulini, M.   Sun, M.   Vorobiev, I   Weinberg, M.   Cumalat, J. P.   Ford, W. T.   Jensen, F.   Johnson, A.   Krohn, M.   Leontsinis, S.   MacDonald, E.   Mulholland, T.   Stenson, K.   Ulmer, K. A.   Wagner, S. R.   Alexander, J.   Chaves, J.   Cheng, Y.   Chu, J.   Datta, A.   Mcdermott, K.   Mirman, N.   Patterson, J. R.   Quach, D.   Rinkevicius, A.   Ryd, A.   Skinnari, L.   Soffi, L.   Tan, S. M.   Tao, Z.   Thom, J.   Tucker, J.   Wittich, P.   Zientek, M.   Abdullin, S.   Albrow, M.   Alyari, M.   Apollinari, G.   Apresyan, A.   Apyan, A.   Banerjee, S.   Bauerdick, L. A. T.   Beretvas, A.   Berryhill, J.   Bhat, P. C.   Bolla, G.   Burkett, K.   Butler, J. N.   Canepa, A.   Cerati, G. B.   Cheung, H. W. K.   Chlebana, F.   Cremonesi, M.   Duarte, J.   Elvira, V. D.   Freeman, J.   Gecse, Z.   Gottschalk, E.   Gray, L.   Green, D.   Grunendahl, S.   Gutsche, O.   Hanlon, J.   Harris, R. M.   Hasegawa, S.   Hirschauer, J.   Hu, Z.   Jayatilaka, B.   Jindariani, S.   Johnson, M.   Joshi, U.   Klima, B.   Kortelainen, M. J.   Kreis, B.   Lammel, S.   Lincoln, D.   Lipton, R.   Liu, M.   Liu, T.   Lykken, J.   Maeshima, K.   Marraffino, J. M.   Mason, D.   McBride, P.   Merkel, P.   Mrenna, S.   Nahn, S.   O'Dell, V   Pedro, K.   Pena, C.   Prokofyev, O.   Rakness, G.   Ristori, L.   Savoy-Navarro, A.   Schneider, B.   Sexton-Kennedy, E.   Soha, A.   Spalding, W. J.   Spiegel, L.   Stoynev, S.   Strait, J.   Strobbe, N.   Taylor, L.   Tkaczyk, S.   Tran, N., V   Uplegger, L.   Vaandering, E. W.   Vernieri, C.   Verzocchi, M.   Vidal, R.   Wang, M.   Weber, H. A.   Whitbeck, A.   Acosta, D.   Avery, P.   Bortignon, P.   Bourilkov, D.   Brinkerhoff, A.   Cadamuro, L.   Carnes, A.   Carver, M.   Curry, D.   Field, R. D.   Gleyzer, S., V   Joshi, B. M.   Konigsberg, J.   Korytov, A.   Ma, P.   Matchev, K.   Mei, H.   Mitselmakher, G.   Shi, K.   Sperka, D.   Wang, J.   Wang, S.   Joshi, Y. R.   Linn, S.   Ackert, A.   Adams, T.   Askew, A.   Hagopian, S.   Hagopian, V   Johnson, K. F.   Kolberg, T.   Martinez, G.   Perry, T.   Prosper, H.   Saha, A.   Schiber, C.   Sharma, V   Yohay, R.   Baarmand, M. M.   Bhopatkar, V   Colafranceschi, S.   Hohlmann, M.   Noonan, D.   Rahmani, M.   Roy, T.   Yumiceva, F.   Adams, M. R.   Apanasevich, L.   Berry, D.   Betts, R. R.   Cavanaugh, R.   Chen, X.   Dittmer, S.   Evdokimov, O.   Gerber, C. E.   Hangal, D. A.   Hofman, D. J.   Jung, K.   Kamin, J.   Mills, C.   Gonzalez, I. D. Sandoval   Tonjes, M. B.   Varelas, N.   Wang, H.   Wang, X.   Wu, Z.   Zhang, J.   Alhusseini, M.   Bilki, B.   Clarida, W.   Dilsiz, K.   Durgut, S.   Gandrajula, R. P.   Haytmyradov, M.   Khristenko, V   Merlo, J-P   Mestvirishvili, A.   Moeller, A.   Nachtman, J.   Ogul, H.   Onel, Y.   Ozok, F.   Penzo, A.   Snyder, C.   Tiras, E.   Wetzel, J.   Blumenfeld, B.   Cocoros, A.   Eminizer, N.   Fehling, D.   Feng, L.   Gritsan, A., V   Hung, W. T.   Maksimovic, P.   Roskes, J.   Sarica, U.   Swartz, M.   Xiao, M.   You, C.   Al-bataineh, A.   Baringer, P.   Bean, A.   Boren, S.   Bowen, J.   Bylinkin, A.   Castle, J.   Khalil, S.   Kropivnitskaya, A.   Majumder, D.   Mcbrayer, W.   Murray, M.   Rogan, C.   Sanders, S.   Schmitz, E.   Takaki, J. D. Tapia   Wang, Q.   Duric, S.   Ivanov, A.   Kaadze, K.   Kim, D.   Maravin, Y.   Mendis, D. R.   Mitchell, T.   Modak, A.   Mohammadi, A.   Saini, L. K.   Skhirtladze, N.   Rebassoo, F.   Wright, D.   Baden, A.   Baron, O.   Belloni, A.   Eno, S. C.   Feng, Y.   Ferraioli, C.   Hadley, N. J.   Jabeen, S.   Jeng, G. Y.   Kellogg, R. G.   Kunkle, J.   Mignerey, A. C.   Ricci-Tam, F.   Shin, Y. H.   Skuja, A.   Tonwar, S. C.   Wong, K.   Abercrombie, D.   Allen, B.   Azzolini, V   Baty, A.   Bauer, G.   Bi, R.   Brandt, S.   Busza, W.   Cali, I. A.   D'Alfonso, M.   Demiragli, Z.   Ceballos, G. Gomez   Goncharov, M.   Harris, P.   Hsu, D.   Hu, M.   Iiyama, Y.   Innocenti, G. M.   Klute, M.   Kovalskyi, D.   Lee, Y-J   Luckey, P. D.   Maier, B.   Marini, A. C.   Mcginn, C.   Mironov, C.   Narayanan, S.   Niu, X.   Paus, C.   Roland, C.   Roland, G.   Stephans, G. S. F.   Sumorok, K.   Tatar, K.   Velicanu, D.   Wang, J.   Wang, T. W.   Wyslouch, B.   Zhaozhong, S.   Benvenuti, A. C.   Chatterjee, R. M.   Evans, A.   Hansen, P.   Kalafut, S.   Kubota, Y.   Lesko, Z.   Mans, J.   Nourbakhsh, S.   Ruckstuhl, N.   Rusack, R.   Turkewitz, J.   Wadud, M. A.   Acosta, J. G.   Oliveros, S.   Avdeeva, E.   Bloom, K.   Claes, D. R.   Fangmeier, C.   Golf, F.   Suarez, R. Gonzalez   Kamalieddin, R.   Kravchenko, I   Monroy, J.   Siado, J. E.   Snow, G. R.   Stieger, B.   Godshalk, A.   Harrington, C.   Iashvili, I.   Kharchilava, A.   Nguyen, D.   Parker, A.   Rappoccio, S.   Roozbahani, B.   Alverson, G.   Barberis, E.   Freer, C.   Hortiangtham, A.   Morse, D. M.   Orimoto, T.   De Lima, R. Teixeira   Wamorkar, T.   Wang, B.   Wisecarver, A.   Wood, D.   Bhattacharya, S.   Charaf, O.   Hahn, K. A.   Mucia, N.   Odell, N.   Schmitt, M. H.   Sung, K.   Trovato, M.   Velasco, M.   Bucci, R.   Dev, N.   Hildreth, M.   Anampa, K. Hurtado   Jessop, C.   Karmgard, D. J.   Kellams, N.   Lannon, K.   Li, W.   Loukas, N.   Marinelli, N.   Meng, F.   Mueller, C.   Musienko, Y.   Planer, M.   Reinsvold, A.   Ruchti, R.   Siddireddy, P.   Smith, G.   Taroni, S.   Wayne, M.   Wightman, A.   Wolf, M.   Woodard, A.   Alimena, J.   Antonelli, L.   Bylsma, B.   Durkin, L. S.   Flowers, S.   Francis, B.   Hart, A.   Hill, C.   Ji, W.   Ling, T. Y.   Luo, W.   Winer, B. L.   Wulsin, H. W.   Cooperstein, S.   Elmer, P.   Hardenbrook, J.   Higginbotham, S.   Kalogeropoulos, A.   Lange, D.   Lucchini, M. T.   Luo, J.   Marlow, D.   Mei, K.   Ojalvo, I   Olsen, J.   Palmer, C.   Piroue, P.   Salfeld-Nebgen, J.   Stickland, D.   Tully, C.   Malik, S.   Norberg, S.   Barker, A.   Barnes, V. E.   Das, S.   Gutay, L.   Jones, M.   Jung, A. W.   Khatiwada, A.   Mahakud, B.   Miller, D. H.   Neumeister, N.   Peng, C. C.   Qiu, H.   Schulte, J. F.   Sun, J.   Wang, F.   Xiao, R.   Xie, W.   Cheng, T.   Dolen, J.   Parashar, N.   Chen, Z.   Ecklund, K. M.   Freed, S.   Geurts, F. J. M.   Kilpatrick, M.   Li, W.   Michlin, B.   Padley, B. P.   Roberts, J.   Rorie, J.   Shi, W.   Tu, Z.   Zabel, J.   Zhang, A.   Bodek, A.   de Barbaro, P.   Demina, R.   Duh, Y. T.   Dulemba, J. L.   Fallon, C.   Ferbel, T.   Galanti, M.   Garcia-Bellido, A.   Han, J.   Hindrichs, O.   Khukhunaishvili, A.   Lo, K. H.   Tan, P.   Taus, R.   Verzetti, M.   Agapitos, A.   Chou, J. P.   Gershtein, Y.   Espinosa, T. A. Gomez   Halkiadakis, E.   Heindl, M.   Hughes, E.   Kaplan, S.   Elayavalli, R. Kunnawalkam   Kyriacou, S.   Lath, A.   Montalvo, R.   Nash, K.   Osherson, M.   Saka, H.   Salur, S.   Schnetzer, S.   Sheffield, D.   Somalwar, S.   Stone, R.   Thomas, S.   Thomassen, P.   Walker, M.   Delannoy, A. G.   Heideman, J.   Riley, G.   Spanier, S.   Thapa, K.   Bouhali, O.   Celik, A.   Dalchenko, M.   De Mattia, M.   Delgado, A.   Dildick, S.   Eusebi, R.   Gilmore, J.   Huang, T.   Kamon, T.   Luo, S.   Mueller, R.   Patel, R.   Perloff, A.   Pernie, L.   Rathjens, D.   Safonov, A.   Akchurin, N.   Damgov, J.   De Guio, F.   Dudero, P. R.   Kunori, S.   Lamichhane, K.   Lee, S. W.   Mengke, T.   Muthumuni, S.   Peltola, T.   Undleeb, S.   Volobouev, I   Wang, Z.   Greene, S.   Gurrola, A.   Janjam, R.   Johns, W.   Maguire, C.   Melo, A.   Ni, H.   Padeken, K.   Alvarez, J. D. Ruiz   Sheldon, P.   Tuo, S.   Velkovska, J.   Verweij, M.   Xu, Q.   Arenton, M. W.   Barria, P.   Cox, B.   Hirosky, R.   Joyce, M.   Ledovskoy, A.   Li, H.   Neu, C.   Sinthuprasith, T.   Wang, Y.   Wolfe, E.   Xia, F.   Harr, R.   Karchin, P. E.   Poudyal, N.   Sturdy, J.   Thapa, P.   Zaleski, S.   Brodski, M.   Buchanan, J.   Caillol, C.   Carlsmith, D.   Dasu, S.   Dodd, L.   Gomber, B.   Grothe, M.   Herndon, M.   Herve, A.   Hussain, U.   Klabbers, P.   Lanaro, A.   Levine, A.   Long, K.   Loveless, R.   Ruggles, T.   Savin, A.   Smith, N.   Smith, W. H.   Woods, N.  

    Measurements of the production of the standard model Higgs boson decaying to a W boson pair are reported. The W+ W- candidates are selected in events with an oppositely charged lepton pair, large missing transverse momentum, and various numbers of jets. To select Higgs bosons produced via vector boson fusion and associated production with a W or Z boson, events with two jets or three or four leptons are also selected. The event sample corresponds to an integrated luminosity of 35.9 fb(-1), collected in pp collisions at root s =3D 13 TeV by the CMS detector at the LHC during 2016. Combining all channels, the observed cross section times branching fraction is 1.28(-0.17)(+0.18) times the standard model prediction for the Higgs boson with a mass of 125.09 GeV. This is the first observation of the Higgs boson decay to W boson pairs by the CMS experiment. (c) 2019 The Author(s). Published by Elsevier B.V.
    Download Collect
  • Antiproton tagging and vertex fitting in a Timepix3 detector

    Aghion, S.   Amsler, C.   Antonello, M.   Belov, A.   Bonomi, G.   Brusa, R. S.   Caccia, M.   Camper, A.   Caravita, R.   Castelli, F.   Cerchiari, G.   Comparat, D.   Consolati, G.   Demetrio, A.   Di Noto, L.   Doser, M.   Evans, C.   Fani, M.   Ferragut, R.   Fesel, J.   Fontana, A.   Gerber, S.   Giammarchi, M.   Gligorova, A.   Guatieri, F.   Hackstock, Ph   Haider, S.   Hinterberger, A.   Holmestad, H.   Kellerbauer, A.   Khalidova, O.   Krasnicky, D.   Lagomarsino, V   Lansonneur, P.   Lebrun, P.   Malbrunot, C.   Mariazzi, S.   Marton, J.   Matveev, V   Mueller, S. R.   Nebbia, G.   Nedelec, P.   Oberthaler, M.   Pacifico, N.   Pagano, D.   Penasa, L.   Petracek, V   Prelz, F.   Prevedelli, M.   Rienaecker, B.   Robert, J.   Rohne, O. M.   Rotondi, A.   Sandaker, H.   Santoro, R.   Smestad, L.   Sorrentino, F.   Testera, G.   Tietje, I. C.   Widmann, E.   Yzombard, P.   Zimmer, C.   Zmeskal, J.   Zurlo, N.  

    Studies of antimatter are important for understanding our universe at a fundamental level. There are still unsolved problems, such as the matter-antimatter asymmetry in the universe. The AEgIS experiment at CERN aims at measuring the gravitational fall of antihydrogen in order to determine the gravitational force on antimatter. The proposed method will make use of a position-sensitive detector to measure the annihilation point of antihydrogen. Such a detector must be able to tag the antiproton, measure its time of arrival and reconstruct its annihilation point with high precision in the vertical direction. This work explores a new method for tagging antiprotons and reconstructing their annihilation point. Antiprotons from the Antiproton Decelerator at CERN were used to obtain data on direct annihilations on the surface of a silicon pixel sensor with Timepix3 readout. These data were used to develop and verify a detector response model for annihilation of antiprotons in this detector. Using this model and the antiproton data it is shown that a tagging efficiency of 50 +/- 10% and a vertical position resolution of 22 +/- 0.5 mu m can be obtained.
    Download Collect
  • Search for an exotic decay of the Higgs boson to a pair of light pseudoscalars in the final state with two muons and two b quarks in pp collisions at 13 TeV

    Sirunyan, A. M.   Tumasyan, A.   Adam, W.   Ambrogi, F.   Asilar, E.   Bergauer, T.   Brandstetter, J.   Dragicevic, M.   Eroe, J.   Del Valle, A. Escalante   Flechl, M.   Fruehwirth, R.   Ghete, V. M.   Hrubec, J.   Jeitler, M.   Krammer, N.   Kraetschmer, I   Liko, D.   Madlener, T.   Mikulec, I   Rad, N.   Rohringer, H.   Schieck, J.   Schoefbeck, R.   Spanring, M.   Spitzbart, D.   Waltenberger, W.   Wittmann, J.   Wulz, C-E   Zarucki, M.   Chekhovsky, V   Mossolov, V   Gonzalez, J. Suarez   De Wolf, E. A.   Di Croce, D.   Janssen, X.   Lauwers, J.   Lelek, A.   Pieters, M.   Van Haevermaet, H.   Van Mechelen, R.   Van Remortel, N.   Abu Zeid, S.   Blekman, F.   D'Hondt, J.   De Clercq, J.   Deroover, K.   Flouris, G.   Lontkovskyi, D.   Lowette, S.   Marchesini, I   Moortgat, S.   Moreels, L.   Python, Q.   Skovpen, K.   Tavernier, S.   Van Doninck, W.   Van Mulders, R.   Van Parijs, I   Beghin, D.   Bilin, B.   Brun, H.   Clerbaux, B.   De Lentdecker, G.   Delannoy, H.   Dorney, B.   Fasanella, G.   Favart, L.   Grebenyuk, A.   Kalsi, A. K.   Lenzi, T.   Luetic, J.   Postiau, N.   Starling, E.   Thomas, L.   Vander Velde, C.   Vanlaer, R.   Vannerom, D.   Wang, Q.   Cornelis, T.   Dobur, D.   Fagot, A.   Gul, M.   Khvastunov, I   Poyraz, D.   Roskas, C.   Trocino, D.   Tytgat, M.   Verbeke, W.   Vermassen, B.   Vit, M.   Zaganidis, N.   Bakhshiansohi, H.   Bondu, O.   Bruno, G.   Caputo, C.   David, R.   Delaere, C.   Delcourt, M.   Giammanco, A.   Krintiras, G.   Lemaitre, V   Magitteri, A.   Piotrzkowski, K.   Saggio, A.   Marono, M. Vidal   Vischia, R.   Zobec, J.   Alves, F. L.   Alves, G. A.   Correia Silva, G.   Hensel, C.   Moraes, A.   Pol, M. E.   Rebello Teles, R.   Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.   Carvalho, W.   Chinellato, J.   Coelho, E.   Da Costa, E. M.   Da Silveira, G. G.   De Jesus Damiao, D.   De Oliveira Martins, C.   Fonseca De Souza, S.   Malbouisson, H.   Matos Figueiredo, D.   Melo De Almeida, M.   Mora Herrera, C.   Mundim, L.   Nogima, H.   Prado Da Silva, W. L.   Sanchez Rosas, L. J.   Santoro, A.   Sznajder, A.   Thiel, M.   Tonelli Manganote, E. J.   Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.   Vilela Pereira, A.   Ahuja, S.   Bernardes, C. A.   Calligaris, L.   Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.   Gregores, E. M.   Mercadante, P. G.   Novaes, S. F.   Padula, Sandra S.   Aleksandrov, A.   Hadjiiska, R.   Iaydjiev, R.   Marinov, A.   Misheva, M.   Rodozov, M.   Shopova, M.   Sultanov, G.   Dimitrov, A.   Litov, L.   Pavlov, B.   Petkov, P.   Fang, W.   Gao, X.   Yuan, L.   Ahmad, M.   Bian, J. G.   Chen, G. M.   Chen, H. S.   Chen, M.   Chen, Y.   Jiang, C. H.   Leggat, D.   Liao, H.   Liu, Z.   Shaheen, S. M.   Spiezia, A.   Tao, J.   Yazgan, E.   Zhang, H.   Zhang, S.   Zhao, J.   Ban, Y.   Chen, G.   Levin, A.   Li, J.   Li, L.   Li, Q.   Mao, Y.   Qian, S. J.   Wang, D.   Wang, Y.   Avila, C.   Cabrera, A.   Carrillo Montoya, C. A.   Chaparro Sierra, L. F.   Florez, C.   Gonzalez Hernandez, C. F.   Segura Delgado, M. A.   Courbon, B.   Godinovic, N.   Lelas, D.   Puljak, I   Sculac, T.   Antunovic, Z.   Kovac, M.   Brigljevic, V   Ferencek, D.   Kadija, K.   Mesic, B.   Roguljic, M.   Starodumov, A.   Susa, T.   Ather, M. W.   Attikis, A.   Kolosova, M.   Mavromanolakis, G.   Mousa, J.   Nicolaou, C.   Ptochos, F.   Razis, P. A.   Rykaczewski, H.   Finger, M. S.   Finger, M., Jr.   Ayala, E.   Carrera Jarrin, E.   Abdelalim, A. A.   Elgammal, S.   Khalil, S.   Bhowmik, S.   De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes   Dewanjee, R. K.   Ehataht, K.   Kadastik, M.   Raidal, M.   Veelken, C.   Eerola, R.   Kirschenmann, H.   Pekkanen, J.   Voutilainen, M.   Havukainen, J.   Heikkila, J. K.   Jarvinen, T.   Karimaki, V   Kinnunen, R.   Lampen, T.   Lassila-Perini, K.   Laurila, S.   Lehti, S.   Linden, T.   Luukka, R.   Maenpaa, T.   Siikonen, H.   Tuominen, E.   Tuominiemi, J.   Tuuva, T.   Besancon, M.   Couderc, F.   Dejardin, M.   Denegri, D.   Faure, J. L.   Ferri, F.   Ganjour, S.   Givernaud, A.   Gras, R.   de Monchenault, G. Hamel   Jarry, R.   Leloup, C.   Locci, E.   Malcles, J.   Negro, G.   Rander, J.   Rosowsky, A.   Sahin, M. O.   Titov, M.   Abdulsalam, A.   Amendola, C.   Antropov, I   Beaudette, F.   Busson, R.   Chariot, C.   de Cassagnac, R. Granier   Kucher, I   Lobanov, A.   Blanco, J. Martin   Perez, C. Martin   Nguyen, M.   Ochando, C.   Ortona, G.   Paganini, R.   Rembser, J.   Salerno, R.   Sauvan, J. B.   Sirois, Y.   Leiton, A. G. Stahl   Zabi, A.   Zghiche, A.   Agram, J-L   Andrea, J.   Bloch, D.   Bourgatte, G.   Brom, J-M   Chabert, E. C.   Cherepanov, V   Collard, C.   Conte, E.   Fontaine, J-C   Gele, D.   Goerlach, U.   Jansova, M.   Le Bihan, A-C   Tonon, N.   Van Hove, R.   Gadrat, S.   Beauceron, S.   Bernet, C.   Boudoul, G.   Chanon, N.   Chierici, R.   Contardo, D.   Depasse, R.   El Mamouni, H.   Fay, J.   Finco, L.   Gascon, S.   Gouzevitch, M.   Grenier, G.   Ille, B.   Lagarde, F.   Laktineh, I. B.   Lattaud, H.   Lethuillier, M.   Mirabito, L.   Perries, S.   Popov, A.   Sordini, V   Touquet, G.   Vander Donckt, M.   Viret, S.   Khvedelidze, A.   Tsamalaidze, Z.   Autermann, C.   Feld, L.   Kiesel, M. K.   Klein, K.   Lipinski, M.   Preuten, M.   Rauch, M. P.   Schomakers, C.   Schulz, J.   Teroerde, M.   Wittmer, B.   Albert, A.   Erdmann, M.   Erdweg, S.   Esch, T.   Fischer, R.   Ghosh, S.   Hebbeker, T.   Heidemann, C.   Hoepfner, K.   Keller, H.   Mastrolorenzo, L.   Merschmeyer, M.   Meyer, A.   Millet, R.   Mukherjee, S.   Pook, T.   Pozdnyakov, A.   Radziej, M.   Reithler, H.   Rieger, M.   Schmidt, A.   Teyssier, D.   Thueer, S.   Fluegge, G.   Hlushchenko, O.   Kress, T.   Mueller, T.   Nehrkorn, A.   Nowack, A.   Pistone, C.   Pooth, O.   Roy, D.   Sert, H.   Stahl, A.   Martin, M. Aldaya   Arndt, T.   Asawatangtrakuldee, C.   Babounikau, I   Beernaert, K.   Behnke, O.   Behrens, U.   Martinez, A. Bermudez   Bertsche, D.   Bin Anuar, A. A.   Borras, K.   Botta, V   Campbell, A.   Connor, R.   Contreras-Campana, C.   Danilov, V   De Wit, A.   Defranchis, M. M.   Pardos, C. Diez   Damiani, D. Dominguez   Eckerlin, G.   Eichhorn, T.   Elwood, A.   Eren, E.   Gallo, E.   Geiser, A.   Luyando, J. M. Grados   Grohsjean, A.   Guthoff, M.   Haranko, M.   Harb, A.   Jung, H.   Kasemann, M.   Keaveney, J.   Kleinwort, C.   Knolle, J.   Kruecker, D.   Lange, W.   Lenz, T.   Leonard, J.   Lipka, K.   Lohmann, W.   Mankel, R.   Melzer-Pellmann, I-A   Meyer, A. B.   Meyer, M.   Missiroli, M.   Mittag, G.   Mnich, J.   Myronenko, V   Pflitsch, S. K.   Pitzl, D.   Raspereza, A.   Saibel, A.   Savitskyi, M.   Saxena, R.   Schuetze, R.   Schwanenberger, C.   Shevchenko, R.   Singh, A.   Tholen, H.   Turkot, O.   Vagnerini, A.   Van De Klundert, M.   Van Onsem, G. P.   Walsh, R.   Wen, Y.   Wichmann, K.   Wissing, C.   Zenaiev, O.   Aggleton, R.   Bein, S.   Benato, L.   Benecke, A.   Dreyer, T.   Ebrahimi, A.   Garutti, E.   Gonzalez, D.   Gunnellini, R.   Haller, J.   Hinzmann, A.   Karavdina, A.   Kasieczka, G.   Klanner, R.   Kogler, R.   Kovalchuk, N.   Kurz, S.   Kutzner, V   Lange, J.   Marconi, D.   Multhaup, J.   Niedziela, M.   Niemeyer, C. E. N.   Nowatschin, D.   Perieanu, A.   Reimers, A.   Rieger, O.   Scharf, C.   Schleper, R.   Schumann, S.   Schwandt, J.   Sonneveld, J.   Stadie, H.   Steinbrueck, G.   Stober, F. M.   Stoever, M.   Vormwald, B.   Zoi, I   Akbiyik, M.   Barth, C.   Baselga, M.   Baur, S.   Butz, E.   Caspart, R.   Chwalek, T.   Colombo, F.   De Boer, W.   Dierlamm, A.   El Morabit, K.   Faltermann, N.   Freund, B.   Giffels, M.   Harrendorf, M. A.   Hartmann, F.   Husemann, U.   Katkov, I   Kudella, S.   Mitra, S.   Mozer, M. U.   Mueller, Th   Musich, M.   Plagge, M.   Quast, G.   Rabbertz, K.   Schroeder, M.   Shvetsov, I   Simonis, H. J.   Ulrich, R.   Wayand, S.   Weber, M.   Weiler, T.   Woehrmann, C.   Wolf, R.   Anagnostou, G.   Daskalakis, G.   Geralis, T.   Kyriakis, A.   Loukas, D.   Paspalaki, G.   Agapitos, A.   Karathanasis, G.   Kontaxakis, R.   Panagiotou, A.   Papavergou, I   Saoulidou, N.   Vellidis, K.   Kousouris, K.   Papakrivopoulos, I   Tsipolitis, G.   Evangelou, I   Foudas, C.   Gianneios, R.   Katsoulis, R.   Kokkas, R.   Mallios, S.   Manthos, N.   Papadopoulos, I   Paradas, E.   Strologas, J.   Triantis, F. A.   Tsitsonis, D.   Bartok, M.   Csanad, M.   Filipovic, N.   Major, R.   Nagy, M., I   Pasztor, G.   Suranyi, O.   Veres, G., I   Bencze, G.   Hajdu, C.   Horvath, D.   Hunyadi, A.   Sikler, F.   Vami, T. A.   Veszpremi, V.   Vesztergombi, G.   Beni, N.   Czellar, S.   Karancsi, J.   Makovec, A.   Molnar, J.   Szillasi, Z.   Raics, R.   Trocsanyi, Z. L.   Ujvari, B.   Choudhury, S.   Komaragiri, J. R.   Tiwari, P. C.   Bahinipati, S.   Kar, C.   Mal, R.   Mandal, K.   Nayak, A.   Chowdhury, S. Roy   Sahoo, D. K.   Swain, S. K.   Bansal, S.   Beri, S. B.   Bhatnagar, V   Chauhan, S.   Chawla, R.   Dhingra, N.   Gupta, R.   Kaur, A.   Kaur, M.   Kaur, S.   Kumari, R.   Lohan, M.   Meena, M.   Mehta, A.   Sandeep, K.   Sharma, S.   Singh, J. B.   Virdi, A. K.   Walia, G.   Bhardwaj, A.   Choudhary, B. C.   Garg, R. B.   Gola, M.   Keshri, S.   Kumar, Ashok   Malhotra, S.   Naimuddin, M.   Priyanka, P.   Ranjan, K.   Shah, Aashaq   Sharma, R.   Bhardwaj, R.   Bharti, M.   Bhattacharya, R.   Bhattacharya, S.   Bhawandeep, U.   Bhowmik, D.   Dey, S.   Dutt, S.   Dutta, S.   Maity, M.   Mondal, K.   Nandan, S.   Purohit, A.   Rout, P. K.   Roy, A.   Saha, G.   Sarkar, S.   Sarkar, T.   Sharan, M.   Singh, B.   Thakur, S.   Behera, P. K.   Muhammad, A.   Chudasama, R.   Dutta, D.   Jha, V   Kumar, V   Mishra, D. K.   Netrakanti, P. K.   Pant, L. M.   Shukla, R.   Suggisetti, R.   Aziz, T.   Bhat, M. A.   Dugad, S.   Mohanty, G. B.   Sur, N.   Verma, Ravindra Kumar   Banerjee, S.   Chatterjee, S.   Das, R.   Guchait, M.   Jain, Sa   Karmakar, S.   Kumar, S.   Majumder, G.   Mazumdar, K.   Sahoo, N.   Heindl, S. M.   Dube, S.   Hegde, V   Kapoor, A.   Kothekar, K.   Pandey, S.   Rane, A.   Rastogi, A.   Chenarani, S.   Tadavani, E. Eskandari   Etesami, S. M.   Khakzad, M.   Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi   Naseri, M.   Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei   Safarzadeh, B.   Zeinali, M.   Felcini, M.   Grunewald, M.   Abbrescia, M.   Calabria, C.   Colaleo, A.   Creanza, D.   Cristella, L.   De Filippis, N.   De Palma, M.   Di Florio, A.   Errico, F.   Fiore, L.   Gelmi, A.   Iaselli, G.   Ince, M.   Lezki, S.   Maggi, G.   Miniello, G.   My, S.   Nuzzo, S.   Pompili, A.   Pugliese, G.   Radogna, R.   Ranieri, A.   Selvaggi, G.   Sharma, A.   Silvestris, L.   Venditti, R.   Verwilligen, R.   Maggi, M.   Abbiendi, G.   Battilana, C.   Bonacorsi, D.   Borgonovi, L.   Braibant-Giacomelli, S.   Campanini, R.   Capiluppi, R.   Castro, A.   Cavallo, F. R.   Chhibra, S. S.   Codispoti, G.   Dallavalle, G. M.   Fabbri, F.   Fanfani, A.   Fontanesi, E.   Giacomelli, R.   Grandi, C.   Guiducci, L.   Iemmi, F.   Lo Meo, S.   Marcellini, S.   Masetti, G.   Montanari, A.   Navarria, F. L.   Primavera, F.   Rossi, A. M.   Rovelli, T.   Siroli, G. P.   Tosi, N.   Cuffiani, M.   Perrotta, A.   Albergo, S.   Di Mattia, A.   Potenza, R.   Tricomi, A.   Tuve, C.   Barbagli, G.   Chatterjee, K.   Ciulli, V   Civinini, C.   DAlessandro, R.   Focardi, E.   Latino, G.   Lenzi, R.   Meschini, M.   Paoletti, S.   Russo, L.   Sguazzoni, G.   Strom, D.   Viliani, L.   Benussi, L.   Bianco, S.   Piccolo, D.   Ferro, F.   Mulargia, R.   Robutti, E.   Tosi, S.   Benaglia, A.   Beschi, A.   Brivio, F.   Ciriolo, V   Di Guida, S.   Dinardo, M. E.   Fiorendi, S.   Gennai, S.   Ghezzi, A.   Govon, R.   Malberti, M.   Malvezzi, S.   Menasce, D.   Monti, F.   Moroni, L.   Paganoni, M.   Pedrini, D.   Ragazzi, S.   de Fatis, T. Tabarelli   Zuolo, D.   Buontempo, S.   Cavallo, N.   De Lorio, A.   Di Crescenzo, A.   Fabozzi, F.   Fienga, F.   Galati, G.   Iorio, A. O. M.   Lista, L.   Meola, S.   Paolucci, R.   Sciacca, C.   Voevodina, E.   Azzi, P.   Bacchetta, N.   Bisello, D.   Boletti, A.   Bragagnolo, A.   Carlin, R.   Checchia, R.   Dall'Osso, M.   Manzano, R. De Castro   Dorigo, T.   Dosselli, U.   Gasparini, F.   Gasparini, U.   Gozzelino, A.   Hoh, S. Y.   Lacaprara, S.   Lujan, P.   Margoni, M.   Meneguzzo, A. T.   Pazzini, J.   Presilla, M.   Ronchese, P.   Rossin, R.   Simonetto, F.   Tiko, A.   Torassa, E.   Tosi, M.   Zanetti, M.   Zotto, R.   Zumerle, G.   Braghieri, A.   Magnani, A.   Montagna, R.   Ratti, S. P.   Re, V   Ressegotti, M.   Riccardi, C.   Salvini, R.   Vai, I   Vitulo, R.   Biasini, M.   Bilei, G. M.   Cecchi, C.   Ciangottini, D.   Fano, L.   Laricciaa, R.   Leonardi, R.   Manoni, E.   Mantovani, G.   Mariani, V   Menichelli, M.   Rossi, A.   Santocchia, A.   Spiga, D.   Androsov, K.   Azzurri, R.   Bagliesi, G.   Bianchini, L.   Boccali, T.   Borrello, L.   Castaldi, R.   Ciocci, M. A.   Fedi, G.   Fiori, F.   Giannini, L.   Giassi, A.   Grippo, M. T.   Ligabue, F.   Manca, E.   Mandorli, G.   Messineo, A.   Palla, F.   Rizzi, A.   Rolandi, G.   Spagnolo, R.   Tenchini, R.   Tonelli, G.   Venturi, A.   Verdini, P. G.   Barone, L.   Cavallari, F.   Cipriani, M.   Del Re, D.   Di Marco, E.   Diemoz, M.   Gelli, S.   Longo, E.   Marzocchi, B.   Meridiani, R.   Organtini, G.   Pandolfi, F.   Paramatti, R.   Preiato, F.   Rahatlou, S.   Rovelli, C.   Santanastasio, F.   Amapane, N.   Arcidiacono, R.   Argiro, S.   Arneodo, M.   Bartosik, N.   Bellan, R.   Biino, C.   Cappati, A.   Cartiglia, N.   Cenna, F.   Cometti, S.   Costa, M.   Covarelli, R.   Demaria, N.   Kiani, B.   Mariotti, C.   Maselli, S.   Migliore, E.   Monaco, V   Monteil, E.   Monteno, M.   Obertino, M. M.   Pacher, L.   Pastrone, N.   Pelliccioni, M.   Angioni, G. L. Pinna   Romero, A.   Ruspa, M.   Sacchi, R.   Salvatico, R.   Shchelina, K.   Sola, V   Solano, A.   Soldi, D.   Staiano, A.   Dell'Orso, R.   Belforte, S.   Candelise, V   Casarsa, M.   Cossutti, F.   Da Rold, A.   Della Ricca, G.   Vazzoler, F.   Zanetti, A.   Kim, D. H.   Kim, G. N.   Kim, M. S.   Lee, J.   Lee, S.   Lee, S. W.   Moon, C. S.   Oh, Y. D.   Pak, S., I   Sekmen, S.   Son, D. C.   Yang, Y. C.   Kim, H.   Moon, D. H.   Oh, G.   Francois, B.   Goh, J.   Kim, T. J.   Cho, S.   Choi, S.   Go, Y.   Gyun, D.   Ha, S.   Hong, B.   Jo, Y.   Lee, K.   Lee, K. S.   Lim, J.   Park, S. K.   Roh, Y.   Kim, H. S.   Almond, J.   Kim, J. S.   Lee, H.   Nam, K.   Oh, S. B.   Radburn-Smith, B. C.   Seo, S. H.   Yang, U. K.   Yoo, H. D.   Yu, G. B.   Kim, J.   Jeon, D.   Kim, J. H.   Lee, J. S. H.   Park, I. C.   Choi, Y.   Hwang, C.   Yu, I   Veckalns, V.   Dudenas, V   Juodagalvis, A.   Vaitkus, J.   Ibrahim, Z. A.   Ali, M. A. B. Md   Idris, F. Mohamad   Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan   Yusli, M. N.   Zolkapli, Z.   Benitez, J. F.   Castaneda Hernandez, A.   Murillo Quijada, J. A.   Castilla-Valdez, H.   De La Cruz-Burelo, E.   Duran-Osuna, M. C.   Heredia-De La Cruz, I   Lopez-Fernandez, R.   Mejia Guisao, J.   Rabadan-Trejo, R., I   Ramirez-Garcia, M.   Ramirez-Sanchez, G.   Reyes-Almanza, R.   Sanchez-Hernandez, A.   Moreno, S. Carrillo   Barrera, C. Oropeza   Valencia, F. Vazquez   Eysermans, J.   Pedraza, I   Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.   Uribe Estrada, C.   Morelos Pineda, A.   Krofcheck, D.   Bheesette, S.   Butler, P. H.   Ahmad, A.   Asghar, M., I   Hassan, Q.   Hoorani, H. R.   Khan, W. A.   Shah, M. A.   Shoaib, M.   Waqas, M.   Bialkowska, H.   Bluj, M.   Boimska, B.   Frueboes, T.   Gorski, M.   Kazana, M.   Szleper, M.   Traczyk, R.   Zalewski, R.   Bunkowski, K.   Byszuk, A.   Doroba, K.   Kalinowski, A.   Konecki, M.   Krolikowski, J.   Misiura, M.   Olszewski, M.   Pyskir, A.   Walczak, M.   Araujo, M.   Bargassa, R.   Beirao Da Cruz E Silva, C.   Di Francesco, A.   Faccioli, R.   Galinhas, B.   Gallinaro, M.   Hollar, J.   Leonardo, N.   Seixas, J.   Strong, G.   Toldaiev, O.   Varela, J.   Afanasiev, S.   Bunin, R.   Gavrilenko, M.   Golutvin, I   Gorbunov, I   Kamenev, A.   Karjavine, V   Laney, A.   Malakhov, A.   Matveev, V   Moisenz, R.   Palichik, V   Perelygin, V   Shmatov, S.   Shulha, S.   Skatchkov, N.   Smirnov, V   Voytishin, N.   Zarubin, A.   Golovtsov, V   Ivanov, Y.   Kim, V   Kuznetsova, E.   Levchenko, R.   Murzin, V   Oreshkin, V   Smirnov, I   Sosnov, D.   Sulimov, V   Uvarov, L.   Vavilov, S.   Vorobyev, A.   Andreev, Yu   Dermenev, A.   Gninenko, S.   Golubev, N.   Karneyeu, A.   Kirsanov, M.   Krasnikov, N.   Pashenkov, A.   Shabanov, A.   Tlisov, D.   Toropin, A.   Epshteyn, V   Gavrilov, V   Lychkovskaya, N.   Popov, V   Pozdnyakov, I   Safronov, G.   Spiridonov, A.   Stepennov, A.   Stolin, V   Toms, M.   Vlasov, E.   Zhokin, A.   Aushev, T.   Chistov, R.   Danilov, M.   Polikarpov, S.   Tarkovskii, E.   Andreev, V   Azarkin, M.   Dremin, I   Kirakosyan, M.   Terkulov, A.   Belyaev, A.   Boos, E.   Bunichev, V   Dubinin, M.   Dudko, L.   Ershov, A.   Gribushin, A.   Klyukhin, V   Kodolova, O.   Lokhtin, I   Obraztsov, S.   Petrushanko, S.   Savrin, V   Barnyakov, A.   Blinov, V   Dimova, T.   Kardapoltsev, L.   Skovpen, Y.   Azhgirey, I   Bayshev, I   Bitioukov, S.   Kachanov, V   Kalinin, A.   Konstantinov, D.   Mandrik, P.   Petrov, V   Ryutin, R.   Slabospitskii, S.   Sobol, A.   Troshin, S.   Tyurin, N.   Uzunian, A.   Volkov, A.   Babaev, A.   Baidali, S.   Okhotnikov, V   Adzic, R.   Cirkovic, R.   Devetak, D.   Dordevic, M.   Milenovic, R.   Milosevic, J.   Alcaraz Maestre, J.   Alvarez Fernandez, A.   Bachiller, I   Barrio Luna, M.   Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.   Cerrada, M.   Colino, N.   De La Cruz, B.   Delgado Peris, A.   Fernandez Bedoya, C.   Fernandez Ramos, J. P.   Flix, J.   Fouz, M. C.   Gonzalez Lopez, O.   Goy Lopez, S.   Hernandez, J. M.   Josa, M., I   Moran, D.   Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.   Puerta Pelayo, J.   Redondo, I   Romero, L.   Sanchez Navas, S.   Soares, M. S.   Triossi, A.   Albajar, C.   de Troconiz, J. F.   Cuevas, J.   Erice, C.   Fernandez Menendez, J.   Folgueras, S.   Gonzalez Caballero, I   Gonzalez Fernandez, J. R.   Palencia Cortezon, E.   Rodriguez Bouza, V   Sanchez Cruz, S.   Vizan Garcia, J. M.   Cabrillo, I. J.   Calderon, A.   Chazin Quero, B.   Duarte Campderros, J.   Fernandez, M.   Fernandez Manteca, P. J.   Garcia Alonso, A.   Garcia-Ferrero, J.   Gomez, G.   Lopez Virto, A.   Marco, J.   Martinez Rivero, C.   Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, R.   Matorras, F.   Piedra Gomez, J.   Prieels, C.   Rodrigo, T.   Ruiz-Jimeno, A.   Scodellaro, L.   Trevisani, N.   Vila, I   Vilar Cortabitarte, R.   Wickramage, N.   Abbaneo, D.   Akgun, B.   Auffray, E.   Auzinger, G.   Baillon, R.   Ball, A. H.   Barney, D.   Bendavid, J.   Bianco, M.   Bocci, A.   Botta, C.   Brondolin, E.   Camporesi, T.   Cepeda, M.   Cerminara, G.   Chapon, E.   Cucciati, G.   d'Enterria, D.   Dabrowski, A.   Daci, N.   Daponte, V   David, A.   De Roeck, A.   Deelen, N.   Dobson, M.   Dunser, M.   Dupont, N.   Elliott-Peisert, A.   Fallavollita, F.   Fasanella, D.   Franzoni, G.   Fulcher, J.   Funk, W.   Gigi, D.   Gilbert, A.   Gill, K.   Glege, F.   Gruchala, M.   Guilbaud, M.   Gulhan, D.   Hegeman, J.   Heidegger, C.   Innocente, V   Innocenti, G. M.   Jafari, A.   Janot, R.   Karacheban, O.   Kieseler, J.   Kornmayer, A.   Krammer, M.   Lange, C.   Lecoq, R.   Lourenco, C.   Malgeri, L.   Mannelli, M.   Massironi, A.   Meijers, F.   Merlin, J. A.   Mersi, S.   Meschi, E.   Moortgat, F.   Mulders, M.   Ngadiuba, J.   Nourbakhsh, S.   Orfanelli, S.   Orsini, L.   Pantaleo, F.   Pape, L.   Perez, E.   Peruzzi, M.   Petrilli, A.   Petrucciani, G.   Pfeiffer, A.   Pierini, M.   Pitters, F. M.   Rabady, D.   Racz, A.   Rovere, M.   Sakulin, H.   Schafer, C.   Schwick, C.   Selvaggi, M.   Silva, P.   Sphicas, P.   Stakia, A.   Steggemann, J.   Treille, D.   Tsirou, A.   Vartak, A.   Verzetti, M.   Zeuner, W. D.   Caminada, L.   Deiters, K.   Erdmann, W.   Horisberger, R.   Ingram, Q.   Kaestli, H. C.   Kotlinski, D.   Langenegger, U.   Rohe, T.   Wiederkehr, S. A.   Backhaus, M.   Bani, L.   Berger, R.   Chernyayskaya, N.   Dissertori, G.   Dittmar, M.   Donega, M.   Dorfer, C.   Espinosa, T. A. Gomez   Grab, C.   Hits, D.   Klijnsma, T.   Lustermann, W.   Manzoni, R. A.   Marionneau, M.   Meinhard, M. T.   Micheli, F.   Musella, R.   Nessi-Tedaldi, F.   Pauss, F.   Perrin, G.   Perrozzi, L.   Pigazzini, S.   Reichmann, M.   Reissel, C.   Ruini, D.   Becerra, D. A. Sanz   Schonenberger, M.   Shchutska, L.   Tavolaro, V. R.   Theofilatos, K.   Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka   Wallny, R.   Zhu, D. H.   Aarrestad, T. K.   Amsler, C.   Brzhechko, D.   Canelli, M. F.   De Cosa, A.   Del Burgo, R.   Donato, S.   Galloni, C.   Hreus, T.   Kilminster, B.   Leontsinis, S.   Mikuni, V. M.   Neutelings, I   Rauco, G.   Robmann, R.   Salerno, D.   Schweiger, K.   Seitz, C.   Takahashi, Y.   Wertz, S.   Zucchetta, A.   Doan, T. H.   Khurana, R.   Kuo, C. M.   Lin, W.   Yu, S. S.   Chang, P.   Chao, Y.   Chen, K. F.   Chen, P. H.   Hou, W-S   Liu, Y. F.   Lu, R-S   Paganis, E.   Psallidas, A.   Steen, A.   Asavapibhop, B.   Srimanobhas, N.   Suwonjandee, N.   Bat, A.   Boran, F.   Cerci, S.   Damarseckin, S.   Demiroglu, Z. S.   Dolek, F.   Dozen, C.   Dumanoglu, I   Gokbulut, G.   Guler, Y.   Gurpinar, E.   Hos, I   Isik, C.   Kangal, E. E.   Kara, O.   Topaksu, A. Kayis   Kiminsu, U.   Oglakci, M.   Onengut, G.   Ozdemir, K.   Ozturk, S.   Cerci, D. Sunar   Tali, B.   Tok, U. G.   Turkcapar, S.   Zorbakir, I. S.   Zorbilmez, C.   Isildak, B.   Karapinar, G.   Yalvac, M.   Zeyrek, M.   Atakisi, I. O.   Gulmez, E.   Kaya, M.   Kaya, O.   OZkortialklu, S.   Tekten, S.   Yetkin, E. A.   Agaras, M. N.   Cakir, A.   Cankocak, K.   Komurcu, Y.   Sen, S.   Grynyov, B.   Levchuk, L.   Ball, F.   Brooke, J. J.   Burns, D.   Clement, E.   Cussans, D.   Davignon, O.   Flacher, H.   Goldstein, J.   Heath, G. P.   Heath, H. F.   Kreczko, L.   Newbold, D. M.   Paramesvaran, S.   Penning, B.   Sakuma, T.   Smith, D.   Smith, V. J.   Taylor, J.   Titterton, A.   Bell, K. W.   Brew, C.   Brown, R. M.   Cieri, D.   Cockerill, D. J. A.   Coughlan, J. A.   Harder, K.   Harper, S.   Linacre, J.   Manolopoulos, K.   Olaiya, E.   Petyt, D.   Reis, T.   Schuh, T.   Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.   Thea, A.   Tomalin, I. R.   Williams, T.   Womersley, W. J.   Bainbridge, R.   Bloch, R.   Borg, J.   Breeze, S.   Buchmuller, O.   Bundock, A.   Colling, D.   Dauncey, R.   Davies, G.   Della Negra, M.   Di Maria, R.   Everaerts, R.   Hall, G.   Iles, G.   James, T.   Komm, M.   Laner, C.   Lyons, L.   Magnan, A-M   Malik, S.   Martelli, A.   Nash, J.   Nikitenko, A.   Palladino, V   Pesaresi, M.   Raymond, D. M.   Richards, A.   Rose, A.   Scott, E.   Seez, C.   Shtipliyski, A.   Singh, G.   Stoye, M.   Strebler, T.   Summers, S.   Tapper, A.   Uchida, K.   Virdee, T.   Wardle, N.   Winterbottom, D.   Wright, J.   Zenz, S. C.   Cole, J. E.   Hobson, P. R.   Khan, A.   Kyberd, P.   Mackay, C. K.   Morton, A.   Reid, I. D.   Teodorescu, L.   Zahid, S.   Call, K.   Dittmann, J.   Hatakeyama, K.   Liu, H.   Madrid, C.   McMaster, B.   Pastika, N.   Smith, C.   Bartek, R.   Dominguez, A.   Buccilli, A.   Cooper, S., I   Henderson, C.   Rumerio, P.   West, C.   Arcaro, D.   Bose, T.   Demiragli, Z.   Gastler, D.   Girgis, S.   Pinna, D.   Richardson, C.   Rohlf, J.   Sperka, D.   Suarez, I   Sulak, L.   Zou, D.   Benelli, G.   Burkle, B.   Coubez, X.   Cutts, D.   Hadley, M.   Hakala, J.   Heintz, U.   Hogan, J. M.   Kwok, K. H. M.   Laird, E.   Landsberg, G.   Mao, Z.   Narain, M.   Sagir, S.   Syarif, R.   Usai, E.   Yu, D.   Band, R.   Brainerd, C.   Breedon, R.   Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca   Chertok, M.   Conway, J.   Conway, R.   Cox, P. T.   Erbacher, R.   Flores, C.   Funk, G.   Ko, W.   Kukral, O.   Lander, R.   Mulhearn, M.   Pellett, D.   Pilot, J.   Shalhout, S.   Shi, M.   Stolp, D.   Taylor, D.   Tos, K.   Tripathi, M.   Wang, Z.   Zhang, F.   Bachtis, M.   Bravo, C.   Cousins, R.   Dasgupta, A.   Erhan, S.   Florent, A.   Hauser, J.   Ignatenko, M.   Mccoll, N.   Regnard, S.   Saltzberg, D.   Schnaible, C.   Valuev, V.   Bouvier, E.   Burt, K.   Clare, R.   Gary, J. W.   Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi   Hanson, G.   Karapostoli, G.   Kennedy, E.   Lacroix, F.   Long, O. R.   Negrete, M. Olmedo   Paneva, M., I   Si, W.   Wang, L.   Wei, H.   Wimpenny, S.   Yates, B. R.   Branson, J. G.   Chang, R.   Cittolin, S.   Derdzinski, M.   Gerosa, R.   Gilbert, D.   Hashemi, B.   Holzner, A.   Klein, D.   Kole, G.   Krutelyov, V   Letts, J.   Masciovecchio, M.   May, S.   Olivito, D.   Padhi, S.   Pieri, M.   Sharma, V   Tadel, M.   Wood, J.   Wurthwein, F.   Yagil, A.   Della Porta, G. Zevi   Amin, N.   Bhandari, R.   Campagnari, C.   Citron, M.   Dutta, V   Sevilla, M. Franco   Gouskos, L.   Heller, R.   Incandela, J.   Mei, H.   Ovcharova, A.   Qu, H.   Richman, J.   Stuart, D.   Wang, S.   Yoo, J.   Anderson, D.   Bornheim, A.   Lawhorn, J. M.   Lu, N.   Newman, H. B.   Nguyen, T. Q.   Pata, J.   Spiropulu, M.   Vlimant, J. R.   Wilkinson, R.   Xie, S.   Zhang, Z.   Zhu, R. Y.   Andrews, M. B.   Ferguson, T.   Mudholkar, T.   Paulini, M.   Sun, M.   Vorobiev, I   Weinberg, M.   Cumalat, J. P.   Ford, W. T.   Jensen, F.   Johnson, A.   MacDonald, E.   Mulholland, T.   Patel, R.   Perloff, A.   Stenson, K.   Ulmer, K. A.   Wagner, S. R.   Alexander, J.   Chaves, J.   Cheng, Y.   Chu, J.   Datta, A.   Mcdermott, K.   Mirman, N.   Patterson, J. R.   Quach, D.   Rinkevicius, A.   Ryd, A.   Skinnari, L.   Soffi, L.   Tan, S. M.   Tao, Z.   Thom, J.   Tucker, J.   Wittich, R.   Zientek, M.   Abdullin, S.   Albrow, M.   Alyari, M.   Apollinari, G.   Apresyan, A.   Apyan, A.   Bauerdick, L. A. T.   Beretvas, A.   Berryhill, J.   Bhat, P. C.   Burkett, K.   Butler, J. N.   Canepa, A.   Cerati, G. B.   Cheung, H. W. K.   Chlebana, F.   Cremonesi, M.   Duarte, J.   Elvira, V. D.   Freeman, J.   Gecse, Z.   Gottschalk, E.   Gray, L.   Green, D.   Grunendahl, S.   Gutsche, O.   Hanlon, J.   Harris, R. M.   Hasegawa, S.   Hirschauer, J.   Hu, Z.   Jayatilaka, B.   Jindariani, S.   Johnson, M.   Joshi, U.   Klima, B.   Kortelainen, M. J.   Kreis, B.   Lammel, S.   Lincoln, D.   Lipton, R.   Liu, M.   Liu, T.   Lykken, J.   Maeshima, K.   Marraffino, J. M.   Mason, D.   McBride, R.   Merkel, R.   Mrenna, S.   Nahn, S.   O'Dell, V   Pedro, K.   Pena, C.   Prokofyev, O.   Rakness, G.   Ravera, F.   Reinsvold, A.   Ristori, L.   Savoy-Navarro, A.   Schneider, B.   Sexton-Kennedy, E.   Soha, A.   Spalding, W. J.   Spiegel, L.   Stoynev, S.   Strait, J.   Strobbe, N.   Taylor, L.   Tkaczyk, S.   Tran, N., V   Uplegger, L.   Vaandering, E. W.   Vernieri, C.   Verzocchi, M.   Vidal, R.   Wang, M.   Weber, H. A.   Acosta, D.   Avery, R.   Bortignon, R.   Bourilkov, D.   Brinkerhoff, A.   Cadamuro, L.   Carnes, A.   Curry, D.   Field, R. D.   Gleyzer, S., V   Joshi, B. M.   Konigsberg, J.   Korytov, A.   Lo, K. H.   Ma, R.   Matchev, K.   Menendez, N.   Mitselmakher, G.   Rosenzweig, D.   Shi, K.   Wang, J.   Zuo, X.   Joshi, Y. R.   Linn, S.   Ackert, A.   Adams, T.   Askew, A.   Hagopian, S.   Hagopian, V   Johnson, K. F.   Kolberg, T.   Martinez, G.   Perry, T.   Prosper, H.   Saha, A.   Schiber, C.   Yohay, R.   Baarmand, M. M.   Bhopatkar, V   Colafranceschi, S.   Hohlmann, M.   Noonan, D.   Rahmani, M.   Roy, T.   Saunders, M.   Yumiceva, F.   Adams, M. R.   Apanasevich, L.   Berry, D.   Betts, R. R.   Cavanaugh, R.   Chen, X.   Dittmer, S.   Evdokimov, O.   Gerber, C. E.   Hangal, D. A.   Hofman, D. J.   Jung, K.   Kamin, J.   Mills, C.   Tonjes, M. B.   Varelas, N.   Wang, H.   Wang, X.   Wu, Z.   Zhang, J.   Alhusseini, M.   Bilki, B.   Clarida, W.   Dilsiz, K.   Durgut, S.   Gandrajula, R. P.   Haytmyradov, M.   Khristenko, V   Merlo, J-R   Mestvirishvili, A.   Moeller, A.   Nachtman, J.   Ogul, H.   Onel, Y.   Ozok, F.   Penzo, A.   Snyder, C.   Tiras, E.   Wetzel, J.   Blumenfeld, B.   Cocoros, A.   Eminizer, N.   Fehling, D.   Feng, L.   Gritsan, A., V   Hung, W. T.   Maksimovic, P.   Roskes, J.   Sarica, U.   Swartz, M.   Xiao, M.   Al-bataineh, A.   Baringer, P.   Bean, A.   Boren, S.   Bowen, J.   Bylinkin, A.   Castle, J.   Kropivnitskaya, A.   Majumder, D.   Mcbrayer, W.   Murray, M.   Rogan, C.   Sanders, S.   Schmitz, E.   Takaki, J. D. Tapia   Duric, S.   Ivanov, A.   Kaadze, K.   Kim, D.   Maravin, Y.   Mendis, D. R.   Mitchell, T.   Modak, A.   Mohammadi, A.   Rebassoo, F.   Wright, D.   Baden, A.   Baron, O.   Belloni, A.   Eno, S. C.   Feng, Y.   Ferraioli, C.   Hadley, N. J.   Jabeen, S.   Jeng, G. Y.   Kellogg, R. G.   Kunkle, J.   Mignerey, A. C.   Nabili, S.   Ricci-Tam, F.   Seidel, M.   Shin, Y. H.   Skuja, A.   Tonwar, S. C.   Wong, K.   Abercrombie, D.   Allen, B.   Azzolini, V   Baty, A.   Bi, R.   Brandt, S.   Busza, W.   Cali, I. A.   D'Alfonso, M.   Ceballos, G. Gomez   Goncharov, M.   Harris, R.   Hsu, D.   Hu, M.   Iiyama, Y.   Klute, M.   Kovalskyi, D.   Lee, Y-J   Luckey, P. D.   Maier, B.   Marini, A. C.   Mcginn, C.   Mironov, C.   Narayanan, S.   Niu, X.   Paus, C.   Rankin, D.   Roland, C.   Roland, G.   Shi, Z.   Stephans, G. S. F.   Sumorok, K.   Tatar, K.   Velicanu, D.   Wang, T. W.   Wyslouch, B.   Benvenuti, A. C.   Chatterjee, R. M.   Evans, A.   Hansen, P.   Hiltbrand, J.   Jain, Sh   Kalafut, S.   Krohn, M.   Kubota, Y.   Lesko, Z.   Mans, J.   Rusack, R.   Wadud, M. A.   Acosta, J. G.   Oliveros, S.   Avdeeva, E.   Bloom, K.   Claes, D. R.   Fangmeier, C.   Golf, F.   Suarez, R. Gonzalez   Kamalieddin, R.   Kravchenko, I   Monroy, J.   Siado, J. E.   Snow, G. R.   Stieger, B.   Godshalk, A.   Harrington, C.   Iashvili, I.   Kharchilava, A.   Mclean, C.   Nguyen, D.   Parker, A.   Rappoccio, S.   Roozbahani, B.   Alverson, G.   Barberis, E.   Freer, C.   Haddad, Y.   Hortiangtham, A.   Madigan, G.   Morse, D. M.   Orimoto, T.   Tishelman-charny, A.   Wamorkar, T.   Wang, B.   Wisecarver, A.   Wood, D.   Bueghly, J.   Charaf, O.   Gunter, T.   Hahn, K. A.   Odell, N.   Schmitt, M. H.   Sung, K.   Trovato, M.   Velasco, M.   Bucci, R.   Dev, N.   Goldouzian, R.   Hildreth, M.   Anampa, K. Hurtado   Jessop, C.   Karmgard, D. J.   Lannon, K.   Li, W.   Loukas, N.   Marinelli, N.   Meng, F.   Mueller, C.   Musienko, Y.   Planer, M.   Ruchti, R.   Siddireddy, R.   Smith, G.   Taroni, S.   Wayne, M.   Wightman, A.   Wolf, M.   Woodard, A.   Alimena, J.   Antonelli, L.   Bylsma, B.   Durkin, L. S.   Flowers, S.   Francis, B.   Hill, C.   Ji, W.   Ling, T. Y.   Luo, W.   Winer, B. L.   Cooperstein, S.   Dezoort, G.   Elmer, R.   Hardenbrook, J.   Haubrich, N.   Higginbotham, S.   Kalogeropoulos, A.   Kwan, S.   Lange, D.   Lucchini, M. T.   Luo, J.   Marlow, D.   Mei, K.   Ojalvo, I   Olsen, J.   Palmer, C.   Piroue, R.   Salfeld-Nebgen, J.   Stickland, D.   Tully, C.   Norberg, S.   Barker, A.   Barnes, V. E.   Das, S.   Gutay, L.   Jones, M.   Jung, A. W.   Khatiwada, A.   Mahakud, B.   Miller, D. H.   Neumeister, N.   Peng, C. C.   Piperov, S.   Qiu, H.   Schulte, J. F.   Sun, J.   Wang, F.   Xiao, R.   Xie, W.   Cheng, T.   Dolen, J.   Parashar, N.   Chen, Z.   Ecklund, K. M.   Freed, S.   Geurts, F. J. M.   Kilpatrick, M.   Kumar, Arun   Padley, B. P.   Redjimi, R.   Roberts, J.   Rorie, J.   Shi, W.   Tu, Z.   Zhang, A.   Bodek, A.   de Barbaro, R.   Demina, R.   Duh, Y. T.   Dulemba, J. L.   Fallon, C.   Ferbel, T.   Galanti, M.   Garcia-Bellido, A.   Han, J.   Hindrichs, O.   Khukhunaishvili, A.   Ranken, E.   Tan, R.   Taus, R.   Chiarito, B.   Chou, J. P.   Gershtein, Y.   Halkiadakis, E.   Hart, A.   Heindl, M.   Hughes, E.   Kaplan, S.   Elayavalli, R. Kunnawalkam   Kyriacou, S.   Laflotte, I   Lath, A.   Montalvo, R.   Nash, K.   Osherson, M.   Saka, H.   Salur, S.   Schnetzer, S.   Sheffield, D.   Somalwar, S.   Stone, R.   Thomas, S.   Thomassen, P.   Acharya, H.   Delannoy, A. G.   Heideman, J.   Riley, G.   Spanier, S.   Bouhali, O.   Celik, A.   Dalchenko, M.   De Mattia, M.   Delgado, A.   Dildick, S.   Eusebi, R.   Gilmore, J.   Huang, T.   Kamon, T.   Luo, S.   Marley, D.   Mueller, R.   Overton, D.   Pernie, L.   Rathjens, D.   Safonov, A.   Akchurin, N.   Damgov, J.   De Guio, F.   Dudero, P. R.   Kunori, S.   Lamichhane, K.   Mengke, T.   Muthumuni, S.   Peltola, T.   Undleeb, S.   Volobouev, I   Whitbeck, A.   Greene, S.   Gurrola, A.   Janjam, R.   Johns, W.   Maguire, C.   Melo, A.   Ni, H.   Padeken, K.   Romeo, F.   Sheldon, P.   Tuo, S.   Velkovska, J.   Verweij, M.   Xu, Q.   Arenton, M. W.   Barria, R.   Cox, B.   Hirosky, R.   Joyce, M.   Ledovskoy, A.   Li, H.   Neu, C.   Sinthuprasith, T.   Wolfe, E.   Xia, F.   Harr, R.   Karchin, P. E.   Poudyal, N.   Sturdy, J.   Thapa, R.   Zaleski, S.   Buchanan, J.   Caillol, C.   Carlsmith, D.   Dasu, S.   De Bruyn, I   Dodd, L.   Gomber, B.   Grothe, M.   Herndon, M.   Herve, A.   Hussain, U.   Klabbers, R.   Lanaro, A.   Long, K.   Loveless, R.   Ruggles, T.   Savin, A.   Smith, N.   Smith, W. H.   N Woods  

    A search for exotic decays of the Higgs boson to a pair of light pseudoscalar particles a(1) is performed under the hypothesis that one of the pseudoscalars decays to a pair of opposite sign muons and the other decays to b (b) over bar. Such signatures are predicted in a number of extensions of the standard model (SM), including next-to-minimal supersymmetry and two-Higgs-doublet models with an additional scalar singlet. The results are based on a data set of proton-proton collisions corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 35.9 fb(-1), accumulated with the CMS experiment at the CERN LHC in 2016 at a centre-of-mass energy of 13 TeV. No statistically significant excess is observed with respect to the SM backgrounds in the search region for pseudoscalar masses from 20 GeV to half of the Higgs boson mass. Upper limits at 95% confidence level are set on the product of the production cross section and branching fraction, sigma B-h(h -> a(1)a(1) -> mu (+)mu(-) b (b) over bar), ranging from 5 to 33 fb, depending on the pseudoscalar mass. Corresponding limits on the branching fraction, assuming the SM prediction for sigma(h), are (1-7) x 10(-4). (C) 2019 The Author(s). Published by Elsevier B.V.
    Download Collect
  • Measurement of B-s(0) meson production in pp and PbPb collisions at root S-NN=3D5.02 TeV

    Sirunyan, A. M.   Tumasyan, A.   Adam, W.   Ambrogi, F.   Asilar, E.   Bergauer, T.   Brandstetter, J.   Dragicevic, M.   Eroe, J.   Del Valle, A. Escalante   Flechl, M.   Fruehwirth, R.   Ghete, V. M.   Hrubec, J.   Jeitler, M.   Krammer, N.   Kraetschmer, I   Liko, D.   Madlener, T.   Mikulec, I   Rad, N.   Rohringer, H.   Schieck, J.   Schoefbeck, R.   Spanring, M.   Spitzbart, D.   Taurok, A.   Waltenberger, W.   Wittmann, J.   Wulz, C-E   Zarucki, M.   Chekhovsky, V   Mossolov, V   Gonzalez, J. Suarez   De Wolf, E. A.   Di Croce, D.   Janssen, X.   Lauwers, J.   Pieters, M.   Van Haevermaet, H.   Van Mechelen, P.   Van Remortel, N.   Abu Zeid, S.   Blekman, F.   D'Hondt, J.   De Clercq, J.   Deroover, K.   Flouris, G.   Lontkovskyi, D.   Lowette, S.   Marchesini, I   Moortgat, S.   Moreels, L.   Python, Q.   Skovpen, K.   Tavernier, S.   Van Doninck, W.   Van Mulders, P.   Van Parijs, I   Beghin, D.   Bilin, B.   Brun, H.   Clerbaux, B.   De Lentdecker, G.   Delannoy, H.   Dorney, B.   Fasanella, G.   Favart, L.   Goldouzian, R.   Grebenyuk, A.   Kalsi, A. K.   Lenzi, T.   Luetic, J.   Postiau, N.   Starling, E.   Thomas, L.   Vander Velde, C.   Vanlaer, P.   Vannerom, D.   Wang, Q.   Cornelis, T.   Dobur, D.   Fagot, A.   Gul, M.   Khvastunov, I   Poyraz, D.   Roskas, C.   Trocino, D.   Tytgat, M.   Verbeke, W.   Vermassen, B.   Vit, M.   Zaganidis, N.   Bakhshiansohi, H.   Bondu, O.   Brochet, S.   Bruno, G.   Caputo, C.   David, P.   Delaere, C.   Delcourt, M.   Giammanco, A.   Krintiras, G.   Lemaitre, V   Magitteri, A.   Piotrzkowski, K.   Saggio, A.   Marono, M. Vidal   Vischia, P.   Wertz, S.   Zobec, J.   Alves, F. L.   Alves, G. A.   Correa Martins, M., Jr.   Correia Silva, G.   Hensel, C.   Moraes, A.   Pol, M. E.   Rebello Teles, P.   Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.   Carvalho, W.   Chinellato, J.   Coelho, E.   Da Costa, E. M.   Da Silveira, G. G.   De Jesus Damiao, D.   De Oliveira Martins, C.   Fonseca De Souza, S.   Malbouisson, H.   Matos Figueiredo, D.   Melo De Almeida, M.   Mora Herrera, C.   Mundim, L.   Nogima, H.   Prado Da Silva, W. L.   Sanchez Rosas, L. J.   Santoro, A.   Sznajder, A.   Thiel, M.   Tonelli Manganote, E. J.   Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.   Vilela Pereira, A.   Ahuja, S.   Bernardes, C. A.   Calligaris, L.   Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.   Gregores, E. M.   Mercadante, P. G.   Novaes, S. F.   Padula, Sandra S.   Aleksandrov, A.   Hadjiiska, R.   Iaydjiev, P.   Marinov, A.   Misheva, M.   Rodozov, M.   Shopova, M.   Sultanov, G.   Dimitrov, A.   Litov, L.   Pavlov, B.   Petkov, P.   Fang, W.   Gao, X.   Yuan, L.   Ahmad, M.   Bian, J. G.   Chen, G. M.   Chen, H. S.   Chen, M.   Chen, Y.   Jiang, C. H.   Leggat, D.   Liao, H.   Liu, Z.   Romeo, F.   Shaheen, S. M.   Spiezia, A.   Tao, J.   Wang, Z.   Yazgan, E.   Zhang, H.   Zhang, S.   Zhao, J.   Ban, Y.   Chen, G.   Levin, A.   Li, J.   Li, L.   Li, Q.   Mao, Y.   Qian, S. J.   Wang, D.   Wang, Y.   Avila, C.   Cabrera, A.   Carrillo Montoya, C. A.   Chaparro Sierra, L. F.   Florez, C.   Gonzalez Hernandez, C. F.   Segura Delgado, M. A.   Courbon, B.   Godinovic, N.   Lelas, D.   Puljak, I   Sculac, T.   Antunovic, Z.   Kovac, M.   Brigljevic, V   Ferencek, D.   Kadija, K.   Mesic, B.   Starodumov, A.   Susa, T.   Ather, M. W.   Attikis, A.   Kolosova, M.   Mavromanolakis, G.   Mousa, J.   Nicolaou, C.   Ptochos, F.   Razis, P. A.   Rykaczewski, H.   Finger, M.   Finger, M., Jr.   Ayala, E.   Carrera Jarrin, E.   Abdalla, H.   Abdelalim, A. A.   Elgammal, S.   Bhowmik, S.   Antunes De Oliveira, A. Carvalho   Dewanjee, R. K.   Ehataht, K.   Kadastik, M.   Raidal, M.   Veelken, C.   Eerola, P.   Kirschenmann, H.   Pekkanen, J.   Voutilainen, M.   Havukainen, J.   Heikkila, J. K.   Jarvinen, T.   Karimaki, V   Kinnunen, R.   Lampen, T.   Lassila-Perini, K.   Laurila, S.   Lehti, S.   Linden, T.   Luukka, P.   Maenpaa, T.   Siikonen, H.   Tuominen, E.   Tuominiemi, J.   Tuuva, T.   Besancon, M.   Couderc, F.   Dejardin, M.   Denegri, D.   Faure, J. L.   Ferri, F.   Ganjour, S.   Givernaud, A.   Gras, P.   de Monchenault, G. Hamel   Jarry, P.   Leloup, C.   Locci, E.   Malcles, J.   Negro, G.   Rander, J.   Rosowsky, A.   Sahin, M. O.   Titov, M.   Abdulsalam, A.   Amendola, C.   Antropov, I   Beaudette, F.   Busson, P.   Charlot, C.   de Cassagnac, R. Granier   Kucher, I   Lobanov, A.   Blanco, J. Martin   Perez, C. Martin   Nguyen, M.   Ochando, C.   Ortona, G.   Paganini, P.   Pigard, P.   Rembser, J.   Salerno, R.   Sauvan, J. B.   Sirois, Y.   Leiton, A. G. Stahl   Zabi, A.   Zghiche, A.   Agram, J-L   Andrea, J.   Bloch, D.   Brom, J-M   Chabert, E. C.   Cherepanov, V   Collard, C.   Conte, E.   Fontaine, J-C   Gele, D.   Goerlach, U.   Jansova, M.   Le Bihan, A-C   Tonon, N.   Van Hove, P.   Gadrat, S.   Beauceron, S.   Bernet, C.   Boudoul, G.   Chanon, N.   Chierici, R.   Contardo, D.   Depasse, P.   El Mamouni, H.   Fay, J.   Finco, L.   Gascon, S.   Gouzevitch, M.   Grenier, G.   Ille, B.   Lagarde, F.   Laktineh, I. B.   Lattaud, H.   Lethuillier, M.   Mirabito, L.   Perries, S.   Popov, A.   Sordini, V   Touquet, G.   Vander Donckt, M.   Viret, S.   Toriashvili, T.   Tsamalaidze, Z.   Autermann, C.   Feld, L.   Kiesel, M. K.   Klein, K.   Lipinski, M.   Preuten, M.   Rauch, M. P.   Schomakers, C.   Schulz, J.   Teroerde, M.   Wittmer, B.   Albert, A.   Duchardt, D.   Erdmann, M.   Erdweg, S.   Esch, T.   Fischer, R.   Ghosh, S.   Gueth, A.   Hebbeker, T.   Heidemann, C.   Hoepfner, K.   Keller, H.   Mastrolorenzo, L.   Merschmeyer, M.   Meyer, A.   Millet, P.   Mukherjee, S.   Pook, T.   Radziej, M.   Reithler, H.   Rieger, M.   Schmidt, A.   Teyssier, D.   Thueer, S.   Fluegge, G.   Hlushchenko, O.   Kress, T.   Mueller, T.   Nehrkorn, A.   Nowack, A.   Pistone, C.   Pooth, O.   Roy, D.   Sert, H.   Stahl, A.   Martin, M. Aldaya   Arndt, T.   Asawatangtrakuldee, C.   Babounikau, I   Beernaert, K.   Behnke, O.   Behrens, U.   Martinez, A. Bermudez   Bertsche, D.   Bin Anuar, A. A.   Borras, K.   Botta, V   Campbell, A.   Connor, P.   Contreras-Campana, C.   Danilov, V   De Wit, A.   Defranchis, M. M.   Pardos, C. Diez   Damiani, D. Dominguez   Eckerlin, G.   Eichhorn, T.   Elwood, A.   Eren, E.   Gallo, E.   Geiser, A.   Luyando, J. M. Grados   Grohsjean, A.   Guthoff, M.   Haranko, M.   Harb, A.   Hauk, J.   Jung, H.   Kasemann, M.   Keaveney, J.   Kleinwort, C.   Knolle, J.   Kruecker, D.   Lange, W.   Lelek, A.   Lenz, T.   Leonard, J.   Lipka, K.   Lohmann, W.   Mankel, R.   Melzer-Pellmann, I-A   Meyer, A. B.   Meyer, M.   Missiroli, M.   Mittag, G.   Mnich, J.   Myronenko, V   Pflitsch, S. K.   Pitzl, D.   Raspereza, A.   Savitskyi, M.   Saxena, P.   Schuetze, P.   Schwanenberger, C.   Shevchenko, R.   Singh, A.   Tholen, H.   Turkot, O.   Vagnerini, A.   Van Onsem, G. P.   Walsh, R.   Wen, Y.   Wichmann, K.   Wissing, C.   Zenaiev, O.   Aggleton, R.   Bein, S.   Benato, L.   Benecke, A.   Blobel, V   Dreyer, T.   Ebrahimi, A.   Garutti, E.   Gonzalez, D.   Gunnellini, P.   Haller, J.   Hinzmann, A.   Karavdina, A.   Kasieczka, G.   Klanner, R.   Kogler, R.   Kovalchuk, N.   Kurz, S.   Kutzner, V   Lange, J.   Marconi, D.   Multhaup, J.   Niedziela, M.   Niemeyer, C. E. N.   Nowatschin, D.   Perieanu, A.   Reimers, A.   Rieger, O.   Scharf, C.   Schleper, P.   Schumann, S.   Schwandt, J.   Sonneveld, J.   Stadie, H.   Steinbrueck, G.   Stober, F. M.   Stoever, M.   Vanhoefer, A.   Vormwald, B.   Zoi, I   Akbiyik, M.   Barth, C.   Baselga, M.   Baur, S.   Butz, E.   Caspart, R.   Chwalek, T.   Colombo, F.   De Boer, W.   Dierlamm, A.   El Morabit, K.   Faltermann, N.   Freund, B.   Giffels, M.   Harrendorf, M. A.   Hartmann, F.   Heindl, S. M.   Husemann, U.   Katkov, I   Kudella, S.   Mitra, S.   Mozer, M. U.   Mueller, Th   Musich, M.   Plagge, M.   Quast, G.   Rabbertz, K.   Schroeder, M.   Shvetsov, I   Simonis, H. J.   Ulrich, R.   Wayand, S.   Weber, M.   Weiler, T.   Woehrmann, C.   Wolf, R.   Anagnostou, G.   Daskalakis, G.   Geralis, T.   Kyriakis, A.   Loukas, D.   Paspalaki, G.   Karathanasis, G.   Kontaxakis, P.   Panagiotou, A.   Papavergou, I   Saoulidou, N.   Tziaferi, E.   Vellidis, K.   Kousouris, K.   Papakrivopoulos, I   Tsipolitis, G.   Evangelou, I   Foudas, C.   Gianneios, P.   Katsoulis, P.   Kokkas, P.   Mallios, S.   Manthos, N.   Papadopoulos, I   Paradas, E.   Strologas, J.   Triantis, F. A.   Tsitsonis, D.   Bartok, M.   Csanad, M.   Filipovic, N.   Major, P.   Nagy, M., I   Pasztor, G.   Suranyi, O.   Veres, G., I   Bencze, G.   Hajdu, C.   Horvath, D.   Hunyadi, A.   Sikler, F.   Vami, T. A.   Veszpremi, V.   Vesztergombi, G.   Beni, N.   Czellar, S.   Karancsi, J.   Makovec, A.   Molnar, J.   Szillasi, Z.   Raics, P.   Trocsanyi, Z. L.   Ujvari, B.   Choudhury, S.   Komaragiri, J. R.   Tiwari, P. C.   Bahinipati, S.   Kar, C.   Mal, P.   Mandal, K.   Nayak, A.   Sahoo, D. K.   Swain, S. K.   Bansal, S.   Beri, S. B.   Bhatnagar, V   Chauhan, S.   Chawla, R.   Dhingra, N.   Gupta, R.   Kaur, A.   Kaur, M.   Kaur, S.   Kumari, P.   Lohan, M.   Mehta, A.   Sandeep, K.   Sharma, S.   Singh, J. B.   Virdi, A. K.   Walia, G.   Bhardwaj, A.   Choudhary, B. C.   Garg, R. B.   Gola, M.   Keshri, S.   Kumar, Ashok   Malhotra, S.   Naimuddin, M.   Priyanka, P.   Ranjan, K.   Shah, Aashaq   Sharma, R.   Bhardwaj, R.   Bharti, M.   Bhattacharya, R.   Bhattacharya, S.   Bhawandeep, U.   Bhowmik, D.   Dey, S.   Dutt, S.   Dutta, S.   Mondal, K.   Nandan, S.   Purohit, A.   Rout, P. K.   Roy, A.   Chowdhury, S. Roy   Saha, G.   Sarkar, S.   Sharan, M.   Singh, B.   Thakur, S.   Behera, P. K.   Chudasama, R.   Dutta, D.   Jha, V   Kumar, V   Netrakanti, P. K.   Pant, L. M.   Shukla, P.   Aziz, T.   Bhat, M. A.   Dugad, S.   Mohanty, G. B.   Sur, N.   Sutar, B.   Verma, Ravindra Kumar   Banerjee, S.   Chatterjee, S.   Das, P.   Guchait, M.   Jain, Sa   Karmakar, S.   Kumar, S.   Maity, M.   Majumder, G.   Mazumdar, K.   Sahoo, N.   Sarkar, T.   Dube, S.   Hegde, V   Kapoor, A.   Kothekar, K.   Pandey, S.   Rane, A.   Rastogi, A.   Chenarani, S.   Tadavani, E. Eskandari   Etesami, S. M.   Khakzad, M.   Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi   Naseri, M.   Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei   Safarzadeh, B.   Zeinali, M.   Felcini, M.   Grunewald, M.   Abbrescia, M.   Calabria, C.   Colaleo, A.   Creanza, D.   Cristella, L.   De Filippis, N.   De Palma, M.   Di Florio, A.   Errico, F.   Fiore, L.   Gelmi, A.   Iaselli, G.   Ince, M.   Lezki, S.   Maggi, G.   Maggi, M.   Miniello, G.   My, S.   Nuzzo, S.   Pompili, A.   Pugliese, G.   Radogna, R.   Ranieri, A.   Selvaggi, G.   Sharma, A.   Silvestris, L.   Venditti, R.   Verwilligen, P.   Zito, G.   Abbiendi, G.   Battilana, C.   Bonacorsi, D.   Borgonovi, L.   Braibant-Giacomelli, S.   Campanini, R.   Capiluppi, P.   Castro, A.   Cavallo, F. R.   Chhibra, S. S.   Ciocca, C.   Codispoti, G.   Cuffiani, M.   Dallavalle, G. M.   Fabbri, F.   Fanfani, A.   Fontanesi, E.   Giacomelli, P.   Grandi, C.   Guiducci, L.   Lo Meo, S.   Marcellini, S.   Masetti, G.   Montanari, A.   Navarria, F. L.   Perrotta, A.   Primavera, F.   Rossi, A. M.   Rovelli, T.   Siroli, G. P.   Tosi, N.   Albergo, S.   Di Mattia, A.   Potenza, R.   Tricomi, A.   Tuve, C.   Barbagli, G.   Chatterjee, K.   Ciulli, V   Civinini, C.   D'Alessandro, R.   Focardi, E.   Latino, G.   Lenzi, P.   Meschini, M.   Paoletti, S.   Russo, L.   Sguazzoni, G.   Strom, D.   Viliani, L.   Benussi, L.   Bianco, S.   Piccolo, D.   Ferro, F.   Mulargia, R.   Ravera, F.   Robutti, E.   Tosi, S.   Benaglia, A.   Beschi, A.   Brivio, F.   Ciriolo, V   Di Guida, S.   Dinardo, M. E.   Fiorendi, S.   Gennai, S.   Ghezzi, A.   Govoni, P.   Malberti, M.   Malvezzi, S.   Menasce, D.   Monti, F.   Moroni, L.   Paganoni, M.   Pedrini, D.   Ragazzi, S.   de Fatis, T. Tabarelli   Zuolo, D.   Buontempo, S.   Cavallo, N.   De Iorio, A.   Di Crescenzo, A.   Fabozzi, F.   Fienga, F.   Galati, G.   Iorio, A. O. M.   Khan, W. A.   Lista, L.   Meola, S.   Paolucci, P.   Sciacca, C.   Voevodina, E.   Azzi, P.   Bacchetta, N.   Bisello, D.   Boletti, A.   Bragagnolo, A.   Carlin, R.   Checchia, P.   Dall'Osso, M.   Manzano, P. De Castro   Dorigo, T.   Dosselli, U.   Gasparini, F.   Gasparini, U.   Gozzelino, A.   Hoh, S. Y.   Lacaprara, S.   Lujan, P.   Margoni, M.   Meneguzzo, A. T.   Pazzini, J.   Ronchese, P.   Rossin, R.   Simonetto, F.   Tiko, A.   Torassa, E.   Tosi, M.   Zanetti, M.   Zotto, P.   Zumerle, G.   Braghieri, A.   Magnani, A.   Montagna, P.   Ratti, S. P.   Re, V   Ressegotti, M.   Riccardi, C.   Salvini, P.   Vai, I   Vitulo, P.   Biasini, M.   Bilei, G. M.   Cecchi, C.   Ciangottini, D.   Fano, L.   Lariccia, P.   Leonardi, R.   Manoni, E.   Mantovani, G.   Mariani, V   Menichelli, M.   Rossi, A.   Santocchia, A.   Spiga, D.   Androsov, K.   Azzurri, P.   Bagliesi, G.   Bianchini, L.   Boccali, T.   Borrello, L.   Castaldi, R.   Ciocci, M. A.   Dell'Orso, R.   Fedi, G.   Fiori, F.   Giannini, L.   Giassi, A.   Grippo, M. T.   Ligabue, F.   Manca, E.   Mandorli, G.   Messineo, A.   Palla, F.   Rizzi, A.   Rolandi, G.   Spagnolo, P.   Tenchini, R.   Tonelli, G.   Venturi, A.   Verdini, P. G.   Barone, L.   Cavallari, F.   Cipriani, M.   Del Re, D.   Di Marco, E.   Diemoz, M.   Gelli, S.   Longo, E.   Marzocchi, B.   Meridiani, P.   Organtini, G.   Pandolfi, F.   Paramatti, R.   Preiato, F.   Rahatlou, S.   Rovelli, C.   Santanastasio, F.   Amapane, N.   Arcidiacono, R.   Argiro, S.   Arneodo, M.   Bartosik, N.   Bellan, R.   Biino, C.   Cappati, A.   Cartiglia, N.   Cenna, F.   Cometti, S.   Costa, M.   Covarelli, R.   Demaria, N.   Kiani, B.   Mariotti, C.   Maselli, S.   Migliore, E.   Monaco, V   Monteil, E.   Monteno, M.   Obertino, M. M.   Pacher, L.   Pastrone, N.   Pelliccioni, M.   Angioni, G. L. Pinna   Romero, A.   Ruspa, M.   Sacchi, R.   Salvatico, R.   Shchelina, K.   Sola, V   Solano, A.   Soldi, D.   Staiano, A.   Belforte, S.   Candelise, V   Casarsa, M.   Cossutti, F.   Da Rold, A.   Della Ricca, G.   Vazzoler, F.   Zanetti, A.   Kim, D. H.   Kim, G. N.   Kim, M. S.   Lee, J.   Lee, S.   Lee, S. W.   Moon, C. S.   Oh, Y. D.   Pak, S., I   Sekmen, S.   Son, D. C.   Yang, Y. C.   Kim, H.   Moon, D. H.   Oh, G.   Francois, B.   Goh, J.   Kim, T. J.   Cho, S.   Choi, S.   Go, Y.   Gyun, D.   Ha, S.   Hong, B.   Jo, Y.   Lee, K.   Lee, K. S.   Lim, J.   Park, S. K.   Roh, Y.   Kim, H. S.   Almond, J.   Kim, J.   Kim, J. S.   Lee, H.   Nam, K.   Oh, S. B.   Radburn-Smith, B. C.   Seo, S. H.   Yang, U. K.   Yoo, H. D.   Yu, G. B.   Jeon, D.   Kim, J. H.   Lee, J. S. H.   Park, I. C.   Choi, Y.   Hwang, C.   Yu, I   Dudenas, V   Juodagalvis, A.   Vaitkus, J.   Ahmed, I   Ibrahim, Z. A.   Ali, M. A. B. Md   Idris, F. Mohamad   Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan   Yusli, M. N.   Zolkapli, Z.   Benitez, J. F.   Castaneda Hernandez, A.   Murillo Quijada, J. A.   Castilla-Valdez, H.   De La Cruz-Burelo, E.   Duran-Osuna, M. C.   Heredia-De La Cruz, I   Lopez-Fernandez, R.   Mejia Guisao, J.   Rabadan-Trejo, R., I   Ramirez-Garcia, M.   Ramirez-Sanchez, G.   Reyes-Almanza, R.   Sanchez-Hernandez, A.   Carrillo Moreno, S.   Oropeza Barrera, C.   Vazquez Valencia, F.   Eysermans, J.   Pedraza, I   Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.   Uribe Estrada, C.   Pineda, A. Morelos   Krofcheck, D.   Bheesette, S.   Butler, P. H.   Ahmad, A.   Asghar, M., I   Hassan, Q.   Hoorani, H. R.   Saddique, A.   Shah, M. A.   Shoaib, M.   Waqas, M.   Bialkowska, H.   Bluj, M.   Boimska, B.   Frueboes, T.   Gorski, M.   Kazana, M.   Szleper, M.   Traczyk, P.   Zalewski, P.   Bunkowski, K.   Byszuk, A.   Doroba, K.   Kalinowski, A.   Konecki, M.   Krolikowski, J.   Misiura, M.   Olszewski, M.   Pyskir, A.   Walczak, M.   Araujo, M.   Bargassa, P.   Beirao Da Cruz E Silva, C.   Di Francesco, A.   Faccioli, P.   Galinhas, B.   Gallinaro, M.   Hollar, J.   Leonardo, N.   Seixas, J.   Strong, G.   Toldaiev, O.   Varela, J.   Afanasiev, S.   Bunin, P.   Gavrilenko, M.   Golutvin, I   Gorbunov, I   Kamenev, A.   Karjavine, V   Lanev, A.   Malakhov, A.   Matveev, V   Moisenz, P.   Palichik, V   Perelygin, V   Shmatov, S.   Shulha, S.   Skatchkov, N.   Smirnov, V   Voytishin, N.   Zarubin, A.   Golovtsov, V   Ivanov, Y.   Kim, V   Kuznetsova, E.   Levchenko, P.   Murzin, V   Oreshkin, V   Smirnov, I   Sosnov, D.   Sulimov, V   Uvarov, L.   Vavilov, S.   Vorobyev, A.   Andreev, Yu   Dermenev, A.   Gninenko, S.   Golubev, N.   Karneyeu, A.   Kirsanov, M.   Krasnikov, N.   Pashenkov, A.   Tlisov, D.   Toropin, A.   Epshteyn, V   Gavrilov, V   Lychkovskaya, N.   Popov, V   Pozdnyakov, I   Safronov, G.   Spiridonov, A.   Stepennov, A.   Stolin, V   Toms, M.   Vlasov, E.   Zhokin, A.   Aushev, T.   Chadeeva, M.   Parygin, P.   Philippov, D.   Polikarpov, S.   Popova, E.   Rusinov, V   Andreev, V   Azarkin, M.   Dremin, I   Kirakosyan, M.   Terkulov, A.   Baskakov, A.   Belyaev, A.   Boos, E.   Bunichev, V   Dubinin, M.   Dudko, L.   Ershov, A.   Klyukhin, V   Kodolova, O.   Lokhtin, I   Miagkov, I   Obraztsov, S.   Petrushanko, S.   Savrin, V   Snigirev, A.   Barnyakov, A.   Blinov, V   Dimova, T.   Kardapoltsev, L.   Skovpen, Y.   Azhgirey, I   Bayshev, I   Bitioukov, S.   Elumakhov, D.   Godizov, A.   Kachanov, V   Kalinin, A.   Konstantinov, D.   Mandrik, P.   Petrov, V   Ryutin, R.   Slabospitskii, S.   Sobol, A.   Troshin, S.   Tyurin, N.   Uzunian, A.   Volkov, A.   Babaev, A.   Baidali, S.   Okhotnikov, V   Adzic, P.   Cirkovic, P.   Devetak, D.   Dordevic, M.   Milosevic, J.   Alcaraz Maestre, J.   Alvarez Fernandez, A.   Bachiller, I   Barrio Luna, M.   Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.   Cerrada, M.   Colino, N.   De La Cruz, B.   Delgado Peris, A.   Fernandez Bedoya, C.   Fernandez Ramos, J. P.   Flix, J.   Fouz, M. C.   Gonzalez Lopez, O.   Lopez, S. Goy   Hernandez, J. M.   Josa, M., I   Moran, D.   Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.   Puerta Pelayo, J.   Redondo, I   Romero, L.   Soares, M. S.   Triossi, A.   Albajar, C.   de Troconiz, J. F.   Cuevas, J.   Erice, C.   Fernandez Menendez, J.   Folgueras, S.   Gonzalez Caballero, I   Gonzalez Fernandez, J. R.   Palencia Cortezon, E.   Rodriguez Bouza, V   Sanchez Cruz, S.   Vizan Garcia, J. M.   Cabrillo, I. J.   Calderon, A.   Chazin Quero, B.   Duarte Campderros, J.   Fernandez, M.   Fernandez Manteca, P. J.   Garcia Alonso, A.   Garcia-Ferrero, J.   Gomez, G.   Lopez Virto, A.   Marco, J.   Martinez Rivero, C.   Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.   Matorras, F.   Piedra Gomez, J.   Prieels, C.   Rodrigo, T.   Ruiz-Jimeno, A.   Scodellaro, L.   Trevisani, N.   Vila, I   Vilar Cortabitarte, R.   Wickramage, N.   Abbaneo, D.   Akgun, B.   Auffray, E.   Auzinger, G.   Baillon, P.   Ball, A. H.   Barney, D.   Bendavid, J.   Bianco, M.   Bocci, A.   Botta, C.   Brondolin, E.   Camporesi, T.   Cepeda, M.   Cerminara, G.   Chapon, E.   Cucciati, G.   d'Enterria, D.   Dabrowski, A.   Daci, N.   Daponte, V   David, A.   De Roeck, A.   Deelen, N.   Dobson, M.   Dunser, M.   Dupont, N.   Elliott-Peisert, A.   Everaerts, P.   Fallavollita, F.   Fasanella, D.   Franzoni, G.   Fulcher, J.   Funk, W.   Gigi, D.   Gilbert, A.   Gill, K.   Glege, F.   Gruchala, M.   Guilbaud, M.   Gulhan, D.   Hegeman, J.   Heidegger, C.   Innocente, V   Jafari, A.   Janot, P.   Karacheban, O.   Kieseler, J.   Kornmayer, A.   Krammer, M.   Lange, C.   Lecoq, P.   Lourenco, C.   Malgeri, L.   Mannelli, M.   Massironi, A.   Meijers, F.   Merlin, J. A.   Mersi, S.   Meschi, E.   Milenovic, P.   Moortgat, F.   Mulders, M.   Ngadiuba, J.   Nourbakhsh, S.   Orfanelli, S.   Orsini, L.   Pantaleo, F.   Pape, L.   Perez, E.   Peruzzi, M.   Petrilli, A.   Petrucciani, G.   Pfeiffer, A.   Pierini, M.   Pitters, F. M.   Rabady, D.   Racz, A.   Reis, T.   Rovere, M.   Sakulin, H.   Schafer, C.   Schwick, C.   Selvaggi, M.   Silva, P.   Sphicas, P.   Stakia, A.   Steggemann, J.   Treille, D.   Tsirou, A.   Veckalns, V.   Verzetti, M.   Zeuner, W. D.   Caminada, L.   Deiters, K.   Erdmann, W.   Horisberger, R.   Ingram, Q.   Kaestli, H. C.   Kotlinski, D.   Langenegger, U.   Rohe, T.   Wiederkehr, S. A.   Backhaus, M.   Bani, L.   Berger, P.   Chernyavskaya, N.   Dissertori, G.   Dittmar, M.   Donega, M.   Dorfer, C.   Espinosa, T. A. Gomez   Grab, C.   Hits, D.   Klijnsma, T.   Lustermann, W.   Manzoni, R. A.   Marionneau, M.   Meinhard, M. T.   Micheli, F.   Musella, P.   Nessi-Tedaldi, F.   Pata, J.   Pauss, F.   Perrin, G.   Perrozzi, L.   Pigazzini, S.   Quittnat, M.   Reissel, C.   Ruini, D.   Becerra, D. A. Sanz   Schonenberger, M.   Shchutska, L.   Tavolaro, V. R.   Theofilatos, K.   Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka   Wallny, R.   Zhu, D. H.   Aarrestad, T. K.   Amsler, C.   Brzhechko, D.   Canelli, M. F.   De Cosa, A.   Del Burgo, R.   Donato, S.   Galloni, C.   Hreus, T.   Kilminster, B.   Leontsinis, S.   Neutelings, I   Rauco, G.   Robmann, P.   Salerno, D.   Schweiger, K.   Seitz, C.   Takahashi, Y.   Zucchetta, A.   Doan, T. H.   Khurana, R.   Kuo, C. M.   Lin, W.   Pozdnyakov, A.   Yu, S. S.   Chang, P.   Chao, Y.   Chen, K. F.   Chen, P. H.   Hou, W-S   Kumar, Arun   Liu, Y. F.   Lu, R-S   Paganis, E.   Psallidas, A.   Steen, A.   Asavapibhop, B.   Srimanobhas, N.   Suwonjandee, N.   Bat, A.   Boran, F.   Cerci, S.   Damarseckin, S.   Demiroglu, Z. S.   Dolek, F.   Dozen, C.   Dumanoglu, I   Girgis, S.   Gokbulut, G.   Guler, Y.   Gurpinar, E.   Hos, I   Isik, C.   Kangal, E. E.   Kara, O.   Topaksu, A. Kayis   Kiminsu, U.   Oglakci, M.   Onengut, G.   Ozdemir, K.   Polatoz, A.   Tali, B.   Tok, U. G.   Topakli, H.   Turkcapar, S.   Zorbakir, I. S.   Zorbilmez, C.   Isildak, B.   Karapinar, G.   Yalvac, M.   Zeyrek, M.   Atakisi, I. O.   Gulmez, E.   Kaya, M.   Kaya, O.   Ozkorucuklu, S.   Tekten, S.   Yetkin, E. A.   Agaras, M. N.   Cakir, A.   Cankocak, K.   Komurcu, Y.   Sen, S.   Grynyov, B.   Levchuk, L.   Ball, F.   Brooke, J. J.   Burns, D.   Clement, E.   Cussans, D.   Davignon, O.   Flacher, H.   Goldstein, J.   Heath, G. P.   Heath, H. F.   Kreczko, L.   Newbold, D. M.   Paramesvaran, S.   Penning, B.   Sakuma, T.   Smith, D.   Smith, V. J.   Taylor, J.   Titterton, A.   Bell, K. W.   Herve, A.   Brew, C.   Brown, R. M.   Cieri, D.   Cockerill, D. J. A.   Coughlan, J. A.   Harder, K.   Harper, S.   Linacre, J.   Manolopoulos, K.   Olaiya, E.   Petyt, D.   Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.   Thea, A.   Tomalin, I. R.   Williams, T.   Womersley, W. J.   Bainbridge, R.   Bloch, P.   Borg, J.   Breeze, S.   Buchmuller, O.   Bundock, A.   Colling, D.   Dauncey, P.   Davies, G.   Della Negra, M.   Di Maria, R.   Hall, G.   Iles, G.   James, T.   Komm, M.   Laner, C.   Lyons, L.   Magnan, A-M   Malik, S.   Martelli, A.   Nash, J.   Nikitenko, A.   Palladino, V   Pesaresi, M.   Raymond, D. M.   Richards, A.   Rose, A.   Scott, E.   Seez, C.   Shtipliyski, A.   Singh, G.   Stoye, M.   Strebler, T.   Summers, S.   Tapper, A.   Uchida, K.   Virdee, T.   Wardle, N.   Winterbottom, D.   Wright, J.   Zenz, S. C.   Cole, J. E.   Hobson, P. R.   Khan, A.   Kyberd, P.   Mackay, C. K.   Morton, A.   Reid, I. D.   Teodorescu, L.   Zahid, S.   Call, K.   Dittmann, J.   Hatakeyama, K.   Liu, H.   Madrid, C.   McMaster, B.   Pastika, N.   Smith, C.   Bartek, R.   Dominguez, A.   Buccilli, A.   Cooper, S., I   Henderson, C.   Rumerio, P.   West, C.   Arcaro, D.   Bose, T.   Gastler, D.   Pinna, D.   Rankin, D.   Richardson, C.   Rohlf, J.   Sulak, L.   Zou, D.   Benelli, G.   Coubez, X.   Cutts, D.   Hadley, M.   Hakala, J.   Heintz, U.   Hogan, J. M.   Kwok, K. H. M.   Laird, E.   Landsberg, G.   Mao, Z.   Narain, M.   Sagir, S.   Syarif, R.   Usai, E.   Yu, D.   Band, R.   Brainerd, C.   Breedon, R.   Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca   Chertok, M.   Conway, J.   Conway, R.   Cox, P. T.   Erbacher, R.   Flores, C.   Funk, G.   Ko, W.   Kukral, O.   Lander, R.   Mulhearn, M.   Pellett, D.   Pilot, J.   Shalhout, S.   Shi, M.   Stolp, D.   Taylor, D.   Tos, K.   Tripathi, M.   Zhang, F.   Bachtis, M.   Bravo, C.   Cousins, R.   Dasgupta, A.   Florent, A.   Hauser, J.   Ignatenko, M.   Mccoll, N.   Regnard, S.   Saltzberg, D.   Schnaible, C.   Valuev, V.   Bouvier, E.   Burt, K.   Clare, R.   Gary, J. W.   Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi   Hanson, G.   Karapostoli, G.   Kennedy, E.   Lacroix, F.   Long, O. R.   Negrete, M. Olmedo   Paneva, M., I   Si, W.   Wang, L.   Wei, H.   Wimpenny, S.   Yates, B. R.   Branson, J. G.   Cittolin, S.   Derdzinski, M.   Gerosa, R.   Gilbert, D.   Hashemi, B.   Holzner, A.   Klein, D.   Kole, G.   Krutelyov, V   Letts, J.   Masciovecchio, M.   Olivito, D.   Padhi, S.   Pieri, M.   Sani, M.   Sharma, V   Simon, S.   Tadel, M.   Vartak, A.   Wasserbaech, S.   Wood, J.   Wurthwein, F.   Yagil, A.   Della Porta, G. Zevi   Amin, N.   Bhandari, R.   Campagnari, C.   Citron, M.   Dutta, V   Sevilla, M. Franco   Gouskos, L.   Heller, R.   Incandela, J.   Ovcharova, A.   Qu, H.   Richman, J.   Stuart, D.   Suarez, I   Wang, S.   Yoo, J.   Anderson, D.   Bornheim, A.   Lawhorn, J. M.   Lu, N.   Newman, H. B.   Nguyen, T. Q.   Spiropulu, M.   Vlimant, J. R.   Wilkinson, R.   Xie, S.   Zhang, Z.   Zhu, R. Y.   Andrews, M. B.   Ferguson, T.   Mudholkar, T.   Paulini, M.   Sun, M.   Vorobiev, I   Weinberg, M.   Cumalat, J. P.   Ford, W. T.   Jensen, F.   Johnson, A.   MacDonald, E.   Mulholland, T.   Patel, R.   Perloff, A.   Stenson, K.   Ulmer, K. A.   Wagner, S. R.   Alexander, J.   Chaves, J.   Cheng, Y.   Chu, J.   Datta, A.   Mcdermott, K.   Mirman, N.   Patterson, J. R.   Quach, D.   Rinkevicius, A.   Ryd, A.   Skinnari, L.   Soffi, L.   Tan, S. M.   Tao, Z.   Thom, J.   Tucker, J.   Wittich, P.   Zientek, M.   Abdullin, S.   Albrow, M.   Alyari, M.   Apollinari, G.   Apresyan, A.   Apyan, A.   Bauerdick, L. A. T.   Beretvas, A.   Berryhill, J.   Bhat, P. C.   Burkett, K.   Butler, J. N.   Canepa, A.   Cerati, G. B.   Cheung, H. W. K.   Chlebana, F.   Cremonesi, M.   Duarte, J.   Elvira, V. D.   Freeman, J.   Gecse, Z.   Gottschalk, E.   Gray, L.   Green, D.   Grunendahl, S.   Gutsche, O.   Hanlon, J.   Harris, R. M.   Hasegawa, S.   Hirschauer, J.   Hu, Z.   Jayatilaka, B.   Jindariani, S.   Johnson, M.   Joshi, U.   Klima, B.   Kortelainen, M. J.   Kreis, B.   Lammel, S.   Lincoln, D.   Lipton, R.   Liu, M.   Liu, T.   Lykken, J.   Maeshima, K.   Marraffino, J. M.   Mason, D.   McBride, P.   Merkel, P.   Mrenna, S.   Nahn, S.   O'Dell, V   Pedro, K.   Pena, C.   Prokofyev, O.   Rakness, G.   Ristori, L.   Savoy-Navarro, A.   Schneider, B.   Sexton-Kennedy, E.   Soha, A.   Spalding, W. J.   Spiegel, L.   Stoynev, S.   Strait, J.   Strobbe, N.   Taylor, L.   Tkaczyk, S.   Tran, N., V   Uplegger, L.   Vaandering, E. W.   Vernieri, C.   Verzocchi, M.   Vidal, R.   Wang, M.   Weber, H. A.   Whitbeck, A.   Acosta, D.   Avery, P.   Bortignon, P.   Bourilkov, D.   Brinkerhoff, A.   Cadamuro, L.   Carnes, A.   Curry, D.   Field, R. D.   Gleyzer, S., V   Joshi, B. M.   Konigsberg, J.   Korytov, A.   Lo, K. H.   Ma, P.   Matchev, K.   Mei, H.   Mitselmakher, G.   Rosenzweig, D.   Shi, K.   Sperka, D.   Wang, J.   Zuo, X.   Joshi, Y. R.   Linn, S.   Ackert, A.   Adams, T.   Askew, A.   Hagopian, S.   Hagopian, V   Johnson, K. F.   Kolberg, T.   Martinez, G.   Perry, T.   Prosper, H.   Saha, A.   Schiber, C.   Yohay, R.   Baarmand, M. M.   Bhopatkar, V   Colafranceschi, S.   Hohlmann, M.   Noonan, D.   Rahmani, M.   Roy, T.   Yumiceva, F.   Adams, M. R.   Apanasevich, L.   Berry, D.   Betts, R. R.   Cavanaugh, R.   Chen, X.   Dittmer, S.   Evdokimov, O.   Gerber, C. E.   Hangal, D. A.   Hofman, D. J.   Jung, K.   Kamin, J.   Mills, C.   Tonjes, M. B.   Varelas, N.   Wang, H.   Wang, X.   Wu, Z.   Zhang, J.   Alhusseini, M.   Bilki, B.   Clarida, W.   Dilsiz, K.   Durgut, S.   Gandrajula, R. P.   Haytmyradov, M.   Khristenko, V   Merlo, J-P   Mestvirishvili, A.   Moeller, A.   Nachtman, J.   Ogul, H.   Onel, Y.   Ozok, F.   Penzo, A.   Snyder, C.   Tiras, E.   Wetzel, J.   Blumenfeld, B.   Cocoros, A.   Eminizer, N.   Fehling, D.   Feng, L.   Gritsan, A., V   Hung, W. T.   Maksimovic, P.   Roskes, J.   Sarica, U.   Swartz, M.   Xiao, M.   You, C.   Al-bataineh, A.   Baringer, P.   Bean, A.   Boren, S.   Bowen, J.   Bylinkin, A.   Castle, J.   Khalil, S.   Kropivnitskaya, A.   Majumder, D.   Mcbrayer, W.   Murray, M.   Rogan, C.   Sanders, S.   Schmitz, E.   Takaki, J. D. Tapia   Duric, S.   Ivanov, A.   Kaadze, K.   Kim, D.   Maravin, Y.   Mendis, D. R.   Mitchell, T.   Modak, A.   Mohammadi, A.   Saini, L. K.   Rebassoo, F.   Wright, D.   Baden, A.   Baron, O.   Belloni, A.   Eno, S. C.   Feng, Y.   Ferraioli, C.   Hadley, N. J.   Jabeen, S.   Jeng, G. Y.   Kellogg, R. G.   Kunkle, J.   Mignerey, A. C.   Nabili, S.   Ricci-Tam, F.   Seidel, M.   Shin, Y. H.   Skuja, A.   Tonwar, S. C.   Wong, K.   Abercrombie, D.   Allen, B.   Azzolini, V   Baty, A.   Bauer, G.   Bi, R.   Brandt, S.   Busza, W.   Cali, I. A.   D'Alfonso, M.   Demiragli, Z.   Ceballos, G. Gomez   Goncharov, M.   Harris, P.   Hsu, D.   Hu, M.   Iiyama, Y.   Innocenti, G. M.   Klute, M.   Kovalskyi, D.   Lee, Y-J   Luckey, P. D.   Maier, B.   Marini, A. C.   Mcginn, C.   Mironov, C.   Narayanan, S.   Niu, X.   Paus, C.   Roland, C.   Roland, G.   Shi, Z.   Stephans, G. S. F.   Sumorok, K.   Tatar, K.   Velicanu, D.   Wang, T. W.   Wyslouch, B.   Benvenuti, A. C.   Chatterjee, R. M.   Evans, A.   Hansen, P.   Hiltbrand, J.   Jain, Sh   Kalafut, S.   Krohn, M.   Kubota, Y.   Lesko, Z.   Mans, J.   Ruckstuhl, N.   Rusack, R.   Wadud, M. A.   Acosta, J. G.   Oliveros, S.   Avdeeva, E.   Bloom, K.   Claes, D. R.   Fangmeier, C.   Golf, F.   Suarez, R. Gonzalez   Kamalieddin, R.   Kravchenko, I   Monroy, J.   Siado, J. E.   Snow, G. R.   Stieger, B.   Godshalk, A.   Harrington, C.   Iashvili, I.   Kharchilava, A.   Mclean, C.   Nguyen, D.   Parker, A.   Rappoccio, S.   Roozbahani, B.   Alverson, G.   Barberis, E.   Freer, C.   Haddad, Y.   Hortiangtham, A.   Morse, D. M.   Orimoto, T.   De Lima, R. Teixeira   Wamorkar, T.   Wang, B.   Wisecarver, A.   Wood, D.   Bueghly, J.   Charaf, O.   Hahn, K. A.   Mucia, N.   Odell, N.   Schmitt, M. H.   Sung, K.   Trovato, M.   Velasco, M.   Bucci, R.   Dev, N.   Hildreth, M.   Anampa, K. Hurtado   Jessop, C.   Karmgard, D. J.   Kellams, N.   Lannon, K.   Li, W.   Loukas, N.   Marinelli, N.   Meng, F.   Mueller, C.   Musienko, Y.   Planer, M.   Reinsvold, A.   Ruchti, R.   Siddireddy, P.   Smith, G.   Taroni, S.   Wayne, M.   Wightman, A.   Wolf, M.   Woodard, A.   Alimena, J.   Antonelli, L.   Bylsma, B.   Durkin, L. S.   Flowers, S.   Francis, B.   Hill, C.   Ji, W.   Ling, T. Y.   Luo, W.   Winer, B. L.   Cooperstein, S.   Elmer, P.   Hardenbrook, J.   Higginbotham, S.   Kalogeropoulos, A.   Lange, D.   Lucchini, M. T.   Luo, J.   Marlow, D.   Mei, K.   Ojalvo, I   Olsen, J.   Palmer, C.   Piroue, P.   Salfeld-Nebgen, J.   Stickland, D.   Tully, C.   Norberg, S.   Barker, A.   Barnes, V. E.   Das, S.   Gutay, L.   Jones, M.   Jung, A. W.   Khatiwada, A.   Mahakud, B.   Miller, D. H.   Neumeister, N.   Peng, C. C.   Piperov, S.   Qiu, H.   Schulte, J. F.   Sun, J.   Wang, F.   Xiao, R.   Xie, W.   Cheng, T.   Dolen, J.   Parashar, N.   Chen, Z.   Ecklund, K. M.   Freed, S.   Geurts, F. J. M.   Kilpatrick, M.   Padley, B. P.   Redjimi, R.   Roberts, J.   Rorie, J.   Shi, W.   Tu, Z.   Zhang, A.   Bodek, A.   de Barbaro, P.   Demina, R.   Duh, Y. T.   Dulemba, J. L.   Fallon, C.   Ferbel, T.   Galanti, M.   Garcia-Bellido, A.   Han, J.   Hindrichs, O.   Khukhunaishvili, A.   Ranken, E.   Tan, P.   Taus, R.   Agapitos, A.   Chou, J. P.   Gershtein, Y.   Halkiadakis, E.   Hart, A.   Heindl, M.   Hughes, E.   Kaplan, S.   Elayavalli, R. Kunnawalkam   Kyriacou, S.   Lath, A.   Montalvo, R.   Nash, K.   Osherson, M.   Saka, H.   Salur, S.   Schnetzer, S.   Sheffield, D.   Somalwar, S.   Stone, R.   Thomas, S.   Thomassen, P.   Walker, M.   Delannoy, A. G.   Heideman, J.   Riley, G.   Spanier, S.   Bouhali, O.   Celik, A.   Dalchenko, M.   De Mattia, M.   Delgado, A.   Dildick, S.   Eusebi, R.   Gilmore, J.   Huang, T.   Kamon, T.   Luo, S.   Mueller, R.   Overton, D.   Pernie, L.   Rathjens, D.   Safonov, A.   Akchurin, N.   Damgov, J.   De Guio, F.   Dudero, P. R.   Kunori, S.   Lamichhane, K.   Mengke, T.   Muthumuni, S.   Peltola, T.   Undleeb, S.   Volobouev, I   Greene, S.   Gurrola, A.   Janjam, R.   Johns, W.   Maguire, C.   Melo, A.   Ni, H.   Padeken, K.   Alvarez, J. D. Ruiz   Sheldon, P.   Tuo, S.   Velkovska, J.   Verweij, M.   Xu, Q.   Arenton, M. W.   Barria, P.   Cox, B.   Hirosky, R.   Joyce, M.   Ledovskoy, A.   Li, H.   Neu, C.   Sinthuprasith, T.   Wolfe, E.   Xia, F.   Harr, R.   Karchin, P. E.   Poudyal, N.   Sturdy, J.   Thapa, R.   Zaleski, S.   Brodski, M.   Buchanan, J.   Caillol, C.   Carlsmith, D.   Dasu, S.   De Bruyn, I   Dodd, L.   Gomber, B.   Grothe, M.   Herndon, M.   Hussain, U.   Klabbers, R.   Lanaro, A.   Long, K.   Loveless, R.   Ruggles, T.   Savin, A.   Smith, N.   Smith, W. H.   Woods, N.  

    The production cross sections of B-s(0) mesons and charge conjugates are measured in proton-proton (pp) and PbPb collisions via the exclusive decay channel B-s(0)-> J/ psi phi ->mu(+) mu(-) K+K- at a center-of-mass energy of 5.02 TeV per nucleon pair and within the rapidity range vertical bar y vertical bar < 2.4 using the CMS detector at the LHC. The pp measurement is performed as a function of transverse momentum (P-T) of the B-s(0), mesons in the range of 7 to 50 GeV/c and is compared to the predictions of perturbative QCD calculations. The B s production yield in PbPb collisions is measured in two F t intervals, 7 to 15 and 15 to 50 GeV/c, and compared to the yield in pp collisions in the same kinematic region. The nuclear modification factor (R-AA) is found to be 1.5 +/- 0.6(stat) +/- 0.5(syst) for 7-15 GeV/c, and 0.87 +/- 0.30(stat) +/- 0.1 7(syst) for 15-50 GeV/c, respectively. Within current uncertainties, the B-s(0) results are consistent with models of strangeness enhancement, and suppression by parton energy loss, as observed for the B+ mesons. Published by Elsevier B.V.
    Download Collect
  • OcMaHCKoe 3aBOeBaHИe apaбcKИx cTpaH 1516-1574 (Osmanskoe zavoevanie arabskikh stran 1516-1574 / Ottoman conquest of the Arab countries, 1516-1574), by Nikolai Alekseevich Ivanov. 238 pages. Nauka, Moscow 1984. 2 rubles, 50 kopecks.ApaбcKИe ИCTO?HИKИ XII-XIII BeKOB no 9THOгpaфИИ И ИCTOPИИ AфPИKИ южHee CaxapLI (Arabskie istochniki XII-XIII vekov po etnografii i istorii Afriki iuznee Sakhary / Arabic sources on the ethnography and history of Africa south of the Sahara, twelfth and thirteenth centuries), edited and translated by V. V. Matveev L. E. Kubbel, [and M. A. Tolmacheva]. Nauka, Leningrad, 1985. 288 pages. 3 rubles, 50 kopecks.PoccИя И OcMaHCKaя ИMпepИя B MeждyHapoдHbIx OTHoШeHИяX B cepeдИHe XVIII Beica (1739-1756) (Rossi i Osmanska imperi v mezhdunarodnykh otnosheniiakh v seredine XVIII veka [1739-1756] / Russia and the Ottoman Empire in international relations in the middle of the eighteenth century), by Rumiana Mikhneva. 184 pages. Nauka, Moscow 1985. 1 ruble, 30 kopecks.TypeцKaя цyблИцИCTИKa эпoxИ peфopM B OcMaHCKOИ ИMпepИИ (KOHeц, XVIII-Haчaлo XX BB.) (Turetska publitsistika epokhi reform v Osmanskoi imperii [konets XVIII-nachalo XX vv.] / The work of Turkish publicists in the age of reform in the Ottoman Empire), by Iurii Ashotovich Petrosian. 144 pages. Nauka, Moscow 1985. 1 ruble, 30 kopecks.ApMяHCKИe ИCTOчHИKИ o CpeдHeИ AзИИ VIII-XVIII BB. (Armyanskie istochniki o Srednei Azii VIII-XVIII vv. / Armenian Sources on Central Asia from the eighth to the eighteenth centuries), by Loretta Khristoforovna Ter-Mkrtichian. 190 pages. Nauka, Moscow 1985. 1 ruble, 10 kopecks.

    Waugh   Daniel Clarke  

    Download Collect
  • MEASUREMENT OF DS-STAR-DS MASS DIFFERENCE

    ALBRECHT, H   BINDER, U   BOCKMANN, P   GLASER, R   HARDER, G   KRUGER, A   NIPPE, A   SCHAFER, M   SCHMIDTPARZEFALL, W   SCHRODER, H   SCHULZ, HD   SEFKOW, F   WURTH, R   YAGIL, A   APPUHN, RD   DONKER, JP   DRESCHER, A   KAMP, D   KOLANOSKI, H   MATTHIESEN, U   SCHECK, H   SCHWEDA, G   SPAAN, B   SPENGLER, J   WALTHER, A   WEGENER, D   GABRIEL, JC   RUF, T   SCHUBERT, KR   STIEWE, J   STRAHL, K   WALDI, R   WERNER, S   EDWARDS, KW   FRISKEN, WR   GILKINSON, DJ   GINGRICH, DM   KAPITZA, H   KIM, PCH   KUTSCHKE, R   MACFARLANE, DB   MCKENNA, JA   MCLEAN, KW   NILSSON, AW   ORR, RS   PADLEY, P   PARSONS, JA   PATEL, PM   PRENTICE, JD   SEYWERD, HCJ   SWAIN, JD   TSIPOLITIS, G   YOON, TS   YUN, JC   AMMAR, R   BALL, S   COPPAGE, D   DAVIS, R   KANEKAL, S   KWAK, N   BOSTJANCIC, B   KERNEL, G   KRIZAN, P   PLESKO, M   JONSSON, L   BABAEV, A   DANILOV, M   FOMINYKH, B   GOLUTVIN, A   GORELOV, I   LUBIMOV, V   MATVEEV, V   RYLTSOV, V   SEMENOV, A   SHEVCHENKO, V   SOLOSHENKO, V   TCHISTILIN, V   TICHOMIROV, I   ZAITSEV, Y   CHILDERS, R   DARDEN, CW   FERNHOLZ, RC   OKU, Y  

    Download Collect
  • Measurement of nuclear modification factors of gamma(1S)),gamma(2S),and gamma(3S) mesons in PbPb collisions at root s(NN)=3D5.02 TeV

    Sirunyan, A. M.   Tumasyan, A.   Adam, W.   Ambrogi, F.   Asilar, E.   Bergauer, T.   Brandstetter, J.   Brondolin, E.   Dragicevic, M.   Eroe, J.   Del Valle, A. Escalante   Flechl, M.   Friedl, M.   Fruehwirth, R.   Ghete, V. M.   Grossmann, J.   Hrubec, J.   Jeitler, M.   Koenig, A.   Krammer, N.   Kraetschmer, I   Liko, D.   Madlener, T.   Mikulec, I   Pree, E.   Rad, N.   Rohringer, H.   Schieck, J.   Schoefbeck, R.   Spanring, M.   Spitzbart, D.   Taurok, A.   Waltenberger, W.   Wittmann, J.   Wulz, C-E   Zarucki, M.   Chekhovsky, V   Mossolov, V   Gonzalez, J. Suarez   De Wolf, E. A.   Di Croce, D.   Janssen, X.   Lauwers, J.   Van De Klundert, M.   Van Haevermaet, H.   Van Mechelen, R.   Van Remortel, N.   Abu Zeid, S.   Blekman, F.   D'Hondt, J.   De Bruyn, I   De Clercq, J.   Deroover, K.   Flouris, G.   Lontkovskyi, D.   Lowette, S.   Marchesini, I   Moortgat, S.   Moreels, L.   Python, Q.   Skovpen, K.   Tavernier, S.   Van Doninck, W.   Van Mulders, P.   Van Parijs, I   Beghin, D.   Bilin, B.   Brun, H.   Clerbaux, B.   De Lentdecker, G.   Delannoy, H.   Dorney, B.   Fasanella, G.   Favart, L.   Goldouzian, R.   Grebenyuk, A.   Kalsi, A. K.   Lenzi, T.   Luetic, J.   Maerschalk, T.   Seva, T.   Starling, E.   Vander Velde, C.   Vanlaer, P.   Vannerom, D.   Yonamine, R.   Zenoni, F.   Cornelis, T.   Dobur, D.   Fagot, A.   Gul, M.   Khvastunov, I   Poyraz, D.   Roskas, C.   Salva, S.   Trocino, D.   Tytgat, M.   Verbeke, W.   Vit, M.   Zaganidis, N.   Bakhshiansohi, H.   Bondu, O.   Brochet, S.   Bruno, G.   Caputo, C.   Caudron, A.   David, P.   De Visscher, S.   Delaere, C.   Delcourt, M.   Francois, B.   Giammanco, A.   Krintiras, G.   Lemaitre, V   Magitteri, A.   Mertens, A.   Musich, M.   Piotrzkowski, K.   Quertenmont, L.   Saggio, A.   Marono, M. Vidal   Wertz, S.   Zobec, J.   Alda Junior, W. L.   Alves, F. L.   Alves, G. A.   Brito, L.   Correia Silva, G.   Hensel, C.   Moraes, A.   Pol, M. E.   Rebello Teles, R.   Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.   Carvalho, W.   Chinellato, J.   Coelho, E.   Da Costa, E. M.   Da Silveira, G. G.   De Jesus Damiao, D.   Fonseca De Souza, S.   Huertas Guativa, L. M.   Malbouisson, H.   Melo De Almeida, M.   Mora Herrera, C.   Mundim, L.   Nogima, H.   Sanchez Rosas, L. J.   Santoro, A.   Sznajder, A.   Thiel, M.   Tonelli Manganote, E. J.   Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.   Vilela Pereira, A.   Ahuja, S.   Bernardes, C. A.   Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.   Gregores, E. M.   Mercadante, P. G.   Novaes, S. F.   Padula, Sandra S.   Abad, Romero   Ruiz Vargas, J. C.   Aleksandrov, A.   Hadjiiska, R.   Iaydjiev, P.   Marinov, A.   Misheva, M.   Rodozov, M.   Shopova, M.   Sultanov, G.   Dimitrov, A.   Litov, L.   Pavlov, B.   Petkov, P.   Fang, W.   Gao, X.   Yuan, L.   Ahmad, M.   Bian, J. G.   Chen, G. M.   Chen, H. S.   Chen, M.   Chen, Y.   Jiang, C. H.   Leggat, D.   Liao, H.   Liu, Z.   Romeo, F.   Shaheen, S. M.   Spiezia, A.   Tao, J.   Wang, C.   Wang, Z.   Yazgan, E.   Zhang, H.   Zhao, J.   Ban, Y.   Chen, G.   Li, J.   Li, Q.   Liu, S.   Mao, Y.   Qian, S. J.   Wang, D.   Xu, Z.   Zhang, F.   Wang, Y.   Avila, C.   Cabrera, A.   Carrillo Montoya, C. A.   Chaparro Sierra, L. F.   Florez, C.   Gonzalez Hernandez, C. F.   Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.   Segura Delgado, M. A.   Courbon, B.   Godinovic, N.   Lelas, D.   Puljak, I   Cipriano, P. M. Ribeiro   Sculac, T.   Antunovic, Z.   Kovac, M.   Brigljevic, V   Ferencek, D.   Kadija, K.   Mesic, B.   Starodumov, A.   Susa, T.   Ather, M. W.   Attikis, A.   Mavromanolakis, G.   Mousa, J.   Nicolaou, C.   Ptochos, F.   Razis, P. A.   Rykaczewski, H.   Finger, M.   Finger, M., Jr.   Carrera Jarrin, E.   Mahmoud, M. A.   Mohammed, Y.   Salama, E.   Bhowmik, S.   Dewanjee, R. K.   Kadastik, M.   Perrini, L.   Raidal, M.   Veelken, C.   Eerola, P.   Kirschenmann, H.   Pekkanen, J.   Voutilainen, M.   Havukainen, J.   Heikkila, J. K.   Jarvinen, T.   Karimaki, V   Kinnunen, R.   Lampen, T.   Lassila-Perini, K.   Laurila, S.   Lehti, S.   Linden, T.   Luukka, R.   Maenpaa, T.   Siikonen, H.   Tuominen, E.   Tuominiemi, J.   Tuuva, T.   Besancon, M.   Couderc, F.   Dejardin, M.   Denegri, D.   Faure, J. L.   Ferri, F.   Ganjour, S.   Ghosh, S.   Givernaud, A.   Gras, P.   de Monchenault, G. Hamel   Jarry, P.   Leloup, C.   Locci, E.   Machet, M.   Malcles, J.   Negro, G.   Rander, J.   Rosowsky, A.   Sahin, M. O.   Titov, M.   Abdulsalam, A.   Amendola, C.   Antropov, I   Baffioni, S.   Beaudette, F.   Busson, P.   Cadamuro, L.   Charlot, C.   de Cassagnac, R. Granier   Jo, M.   Kucher, I   Lisniak, S.   Lobanov, A.   Blanco, J. Martin   Nguyen, M.   Ochando, C.   Ortona, G.   Paganini, P.   Pigard, P.   Salerno, R.   Sauvan, J. B.   Sirois, Y.   Leiton, A. G. Stahl   Strebler, T.   Yilmaz, Y.   Zabi, A.   Zghiche, A.   Agram, J-L   Andrea, J.   Bloch, D.   Brom, J-M   Buttignol, M.   Chabert, E. C.   Collard, C.   Conte, E.   Coubez, X.   Drouhin, F.   Fontaine, J-C   Gele, D.   Goerlach, U.   Jansova, M.   Juillot, P.   Le Bihan, A-C   Tonon, N.   Van Hove, P.   Gadrat, S.   Beauceron, S.   Bernet, C.   Boudoul, G.   Chanon, N.   Chierici, R.   Contardo, D.   Depasse, P.   El Mamouni, H.   Fay, J.   Finco, L.   Gascon, S.   Gouzevitch, M.   Grenier, G.   Ille, B.   Lagarde, F.   Laktineh, I. B.   Lethuillier, M.   Mirabito, L.   Pequegnot, A. L.   Perries, S.   Popov, A.   Sordini, V   Vander Donckt, M.   Viret, S.   Zhang, S.   Toriashvili, T.   Tsamalaidze, Z.   Autermann, C.   Feld, L.   Kiesel, M. K.   Klein, K.   Lipinski, M.   Preuten, M.   Schomakers, C.   Schulz, J.   Teroerde, M.   Wittmer, B.   Zhukov, V   Albert, A.   Duchardt, D.   Endres, M.   Erdmann, M.   Erdweg, S.   Esch, T.   Fischer, R.   Gueth, A.   Hebbeker, T.   Heidemann, C.   Hoepfner, K.   Knutzen, S.   Merschmeyer, M.   Meyer, A.   Millet, P.   Mukherjee, S.   Pook, T.   Radziej, M.   Reithler, H.   Rieger, M.   Scheuch, F.   Teyssier, D.   Thueer, S.   Fluegge, G.   Kargoll, B.   Kress, T.   Kuensken, A.   Mueller, T.   Nehrkorn, A.   Nowack, A.   Pistone, C.   Pooth, O.   Stahl, A.   Martin, M. Aldaya   Arndt, T.   Asawatangtrakuldee, C.   Beernaert, K.   Behnke, O.   Behrens, U.   Martinez, A. Bermudez   Bin Anuar, A. A.   Borras, K.   Botta, V   Campbell, A.   Connor, P.   Contreras-Campana, C.   Costanza, F.   Pardos, C. Diez   Eckerlin, G.   Eckstein, D.   Eichhorn, T.   Eren, E.   Gallo, E.   Garcia, J. Garay   Geiser, A.   Luyando, J. M. Grados   Grohsjean, A.   Gunnellini, P.   Guthoff, M.   Harb, A.   Hauk, J.   Hempel, M.   Jung, H.   Kasemann, M.   Keaveney, J.   Kleinwort, C.   Korol, I   Kruecker, D.   Lange, W.   Lelek, A.   Lenz, T.   Lipka, K.   Lohmann, W.   Mankel, R.   Melzer-Pellmann, I-A   Meyer, A. B.   Missiroli, M.   Mittag, G.   Mnich, J.   Mussgiller, A.   Pitzl, D.   Raspereza, A.   Savitskyi, M.   Saxena, P.   Shevchenko, R.   Stefaniuk, N.   Van Onsem, G. P.   Walsh, R.   Wen, Y.   Wichmann, K.   Wissing, C.   Zenaiev, O.   Aggleton, R.   Bein, S.   Blobel, V   Vignali, M. Centis   Dreyer, T.   Garutti, E.   Gonzalez, D.   Haller, J.   Hinzmann, A.   Hoffmann, M.   Karavdina, A.   Kasieczka, G.   Klanner, R.   Kogler, R.   Kovalchuk, N.   Kurz, S.   Marconi, D.   Meyer, M.   Niedziela, M.   Nowatschin, D.   Pantaleo, F.   Peiffer, T.   Perieanu, A.   Scharf, C.   Schleper, P.   Schmidt, A.   Schumann, S.   Schwandt, J.   Sonneveld, J.   Stadie, H.   Steinbrueck, G.   Stober, F. M.   Stoever, M.   Tholen, H.   Troendle, D.   Usai, E.   Vanhoefer, A.   Vormwald, B.   Akbiyik, M.   Barth, C.   Baselga, M.   Baur, S.   Butz, E.   Caspart, R.   Chwalek, T.   Colombo, F.   De Boer, W.   Dierlamm, A.   Faltermann, N.   Freund, B.   Friese, R.   Giffels, M.   Harrendorf, M. A.   Hartmann, F.   Heindl, S. M.   Husemann, U.   Kassel, F.   Kudella, S.   Mildner, H.   Mozer, M. U.   Mueller, Th   Plagge, M.   Quast, G.   Rabbertz, K.   Schroeder, M.   Shvetsov, I   Sieber, G.   Simonis, H. J.   Ulrich, R.   Wayand, S.   Weber, M.   Weiler, T.   Williamson, S.   Woehrmann, C.   Wolf, R.   Anagnostou, G.   Daskalakis, G.   Geralis, T.   Kyriakis, A.   Loukas, D.   Topsis-Giotis, I   Karathanasis, G.   Kesisoglou, S.   Panagiotou, A.   Saoulidou, N.   Tziaferi, E.   Kousouris, K.   Evangelou, I   Foudas, C.   Gianneios, R.   Katsoulis, P.   Kokkas, P.   Mallios, S.   Manthos, N.   Papadopoulos, I   Paradas, E.   Strologas, J.   Triantis, F. A.   Tsitsonis, D.   Csanad, M.   Filipovic, N.   Pasztor, G.   Suranyi, O.   Veres, G., I   Bencze, G.   Hajdu, C.   Horvath, D.   Hunyadi, A.   Sikler, F.   Veszpremi, V.   Vesztergombi, G.   Beni, N.   Czellar, S.   Karancsi, J.   Makovec, A.   Molnar, J.   Szillasi, Z.   Bartok, M.   Raics, P.   Trocsanyi, Z. L.   Ujvari, B.   Choudhury, S.   Komaragiri, J. R.   Bahinipati, S.   Mal, P.   Mandal, K.   Nayak, A.   Sahoo, D. K.   Sahoo, N.   Swain, S. K.   Bansal, S.   Beri, S. B.   Bhatnagar, V   Chawla, R.   Dhingra, N.   Kaur, A.   Kaur, M.   Kaur, S.   Kumar, R.   Kumari, P.   Mehta, A.   Singh, J. B.   Walia, G.   Bhardwaj, A.   Chauhan, S.   Choudhary, B. C.   Garg, R. B.   Keshri, S.   Kumar, A.   Kumar, Ashok   Malhotra, S.   Naimuddin, M.   Ranjan, K.   Shah, Aashaq   Sharma, R.   Bhardwaj, R.   Bhattacharya, R.   Bhattacharya, S.   Bhawandeep, U.   Bhowmik, D.   Dey, S.   Dutt, S.   Dutta, S.   Majumdar, N.   Modak, A.   Mondal, K.   Mukhopadhyay, S.   Nandan, S.   Purohit, A.   Rout, P. K.   Roy, A.   Chowdhury, S. Roy   Sarkar, S.   Sharan, M.   Singh, B.   Thakur, S.   Behera, P. K.   Chudasama, R.   Dutta, D.   Jha, V   Kumar, V   Mohanty, A. K.   Netrakanti, P. K.   Pant, L. M.   Shukla, P.   Topkar, A.   Aziz, T.   Dugad, S.   Mahakud, B.   Mitra, S.   Mohanty, G. B.   Sur, N.   Sutar, B.   Banerjee, S.   Chatterjee, S.   Das, P.   Guchait, M.   Jain, Sa   Kumar, S.   Maity, M.   Majumder, G.   Mazumdar, K.   Sarkar, T.   Wickramage, N.   Dube, S.   Hegde, V   Kapoor, A.   Kothekar, K.   Pandey, S.   Rane, A.   Sharma, S.   Chenarani, S.   Tadavani, E. Eskandari   Etesami, S. M.   Khakzad, M.   Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi   Naseri, M.   Mehdiabadi, S. Paktinat   Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei   Safarzadeh, B.   Zeinali, M.   Felcini, M.   Grunewald, M.   Abbrescia, M.   Calabria, C.   Colaleo, A.   Creanza, D.   Cristella, L.   De Filippis, N.   De Palma, M.   Errico, F.   Fiore, L.   Iaselli, G.   Lezki, S.   Maggi, G.   Maggi, M.   Marangelli, B.   Miniello, G.   My, S.   Nuzzo, S.   Pompili, A.   Pugliese, G.   Radogna, R.   Ranieri, A.   Selvaggi, G.   Sharma, A.   Silvestris, L.   Venditti, R.   Verwilligen, P.   Zito, G.   Abbiendi, G.   Battilana, C.   Bonacorsi, D.   Borgonovi, L.   Braibant-Giacomelli, S.   Campanini, R.   Capiluppi, P.   Castro, A.   Cavallo, F. R.   Chhibra, S. S.   Codispoti, G.   Cuffiani, M.   Dallavalle, G. M.   Fabbri, F.   Fanfani, A.   Fasanella, D.   Giacomelli, P.   Grandi, C.   Guiducci, L.   Iemmi, F.   Marcellini, S.   Masetti, G.   Montanari, A.   Navarria, F. L.   Perrotta, A.   Rossi, A. M.   Rovelli, T.   Siroli, G. P.   Tosi, N.   Albergo, S.   Costa, S.   Di Mattia, A.   Giordano, F.   Potenza, R.   Tricomi, A.   Tuve, C.   Barbagli, G.   Chatterjee, K.   Ciulli, V   Civinini, C.   D'Alessandro, R.   Focardi, E.   Latino, G.   Lenzi, P.   Meschini, M.   Paoletti, S.   Russo, L.   Sguazzoni, G.   Strom, D.   Viliani, L.   Benussi, L.   Bianco, S.   Piccolo, D.   Primavera, F.   Calvelli, V   Ferro, F.   Ravera, F.   Robutti, E.   Tosi, S.   Benaglia, A.   Beschi, A.   Brianza, L.   Brivio, F.   Ciriolo, V   Dinardo, M. E.   Fiorendi, S.   Gennai, S.   Ghezzi, A.   Govoni, P.   Malberti, M.   Malvezzi, S.   Manzoni, R. A.   Menasce, D.   Moroni, L.   Paganoni, M.   Pauwels, K.   Pedrini, D.   Pigazzini, S.   Ragazzi, S.   de Fatis, T. Tabarelli   Buontempo, S.   Cavallo, N.   Di Guida, S.   Fabozzi, F.   Fienga, F.   Iorio, A. O. M.   Khan, W. A.   Lista, L.   Meola, S.   Paolucci, P.   Sciacca, C.   Thyssen, F.   Azzi, P.   Bacchetta, N.   Benato, L.   Bisello, D.   Boletti, A.   De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes   Dall'Osso, M.   Manzano, P. De Castro   Dorigo, T.   Dosselli, U.   Gasparini, F.   Gasparini, U.   Gozzelino, A.   Lacaprara, S.   Lujan, P.   Margoni, M.   Meneguzzo, A. T.   Pozzobon, N.   Ronchese, P.   Rossin, R.   Simonetto, F.   Tiko, A.   Torassa, E.   Ventura, S.   Zanetti, M.   Zotto, P.   Zumerle, G.   Braghieri, A.   Magnani, A.   Montagna, P.   Ratti, S. P.   Re, V   Ressegotti, M.   Riccardi, C.   Salvini, P.   Vai, I   Vitulo, P.   Solestizi, L. Alunni   Biasini, M.   Bilei, G. M.   Cecchi, C.   Ciangottini, D.   Fano, L.   Lariccia, P.   Leonardi, R.   Manoni, E.   Mantovani, G.   Mariani, V   Menichelli, M.   Rossi, A.   Santocchia, A.   Spiga, D.   Androsov, K.   Azzurri, P.   Bagliesi, G.   Bianchini, L.   Boccali, T.   Borrello, L.   Castaldi, R.   Ciocci, M. A.   Dell'Orso, R.   Fedi, G.   Giannini, L.   Giassi, A.   Grippo, M. T.   Ligabue, F.   Lomtadze, T.   Manca, E.   Mandorli, G.   Messineo, A.   Palla, F.   Rizzi, A.   Spagnolo, P.   Tenchini, R.   Tonelli, G.   Venturi, A.   Verdini, P. G.   Barone, L.   Cavallari, F.   Cipriani, M.   Daci, N.   Del Re, D.   Di Marco, E.   Diemoz, M.   Gelli, S.   Longo, E.   Marzocchi, B.   Meridiani, P.   Organtini, G.   Preiato, F.   Rahatlou, S.   Rovelli, C.   Santanastasio, F.   Margaroli, F.   Paramatti, R.   Amapane, N.   Arcidiacono, R.   Argiro, S.   Arneodo, M.   Bartosik, N.   Bellan, R.   Biino, C.   Cartiglia, N.   Castello, R.   Cenna, F.   Covarelli, R.   Degano, A.   Demaria, N.   Kiani, B.   Mariotti, C.   Maselli, S.   Migliore, E.   Monaco, V   Monteil, E.   Monteno, M.   Obertino, M. M.   Pacher, L.   Pastrone, N.   Pelliccioni, M.   Angioni, G. L. Pinna   Romero, A.   Ruspa, M.   Sacchi, R.   Shchelina, K.   Sola, V   Costa, M.   Solano, A.   Staiano, A.   Traczyk, R.   Belforte, S.   Casarsa, M.   Cossutti, F.   Della Ricca, G.   Zanetti, A.   Kim, D. H.   Kim, G. N.   Kim, M. S.   Lee, J.   Lee, S.   Lee, S. W.   Moon, C. S.   Oh, Y. D.   Sekmen, S.   Son, D. C.   Yang, Y. C.   Kim, H.   Moon, D. H.   Oh, G.   Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero   Goh, J.   Kim, T. J.   Cho, S.   Choi, S.   Go, Y.   Gyun, D.   Ha, S.   Hong, B.   Jo, Y.   Kim, Y.   Lee, K.   Lee, K. S.   Lim, J.   Park, J.   Park, S. K.   Roh, Y.   Almond, J.   Kim, J.   Kim, J. S.   Lee, H.   Nam, K.   Oh, S. B.   Radburn-Smith, B. C.   Seo, S. H.   Yang, U. K.   Yoo, H. D.   Yu, G. B.   Kim, J. H.   Lee, J. S. H.   Park, I. C.   Choi, Y.   Hwang, C.   Yu, I   Dudenas, V   Juodagalvis, A.   Vaitkus, J.   Ahmed, I   Ibrahim, Z. A.   Ali, M. A. B. Md   Idris, F. Mohamad   Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan   Yusli, M. N.   Zolkapli, Z.   Duran-Osuna, M. C.   Castilla-Valdez, H.   De La Cruz-Burelo, E.   Ramirez-Sanchez, G.   Heredia-De La Cruz, I   Rabadan-Trejo, R., I   Lopez-Fernandez, R.   Mejia Guisao, J.   Reyes-Almanza, R.   Sanchez-Hernandez, A.   Carrillo Moreno, S.   Oropeza Barrera, C.   Vazquez Valencia, F.   Eysermans, J.   Pedraza, I   Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.   Uribe Estrada, C.   Morelos Pineda, A.   Krofcheck, D.   Bheesette, S.   Butler, P. H.   Ahmad, A.   Hassan, Q.   Hoorani, H. R.   Saddique, A.   Shah, M. A.   Shoaib, M.   Waqas, M.   Bialkowska, H.   Bluj, M.   Boimska, B.   Frueboes, T.   Gorski, M.   Kazana, M.   Nawrocki, K.   Szleper, M.   Zalewski, P.   Bunkowski, K.   Byszuk, A.   Doroba, K.   Kalinowski, A.   Konecki, M.   Krolikowski, J.   Misiura, M.   Olszewski, M.   Pyskir, A.   Walczak, M.   Bargassa, P.   Beirao Da Cruz E Silva, C.   Di Francesco, A.   Faccioli, P.   Galinhas, B.   Gallinaro, M.   Hollar, J.   Leonardo, N.   Lloret Iglesias, L.   Nemallapudi, M., V   Seixas, J.   Strong, G.   Toldaiev, O.   Vadruccio, D.   Varela, J.   Baginyan, A.   Golunov, A.   Golutvin, I   Karjavin, V   Kashunin, I   Korenkov, V   Kozlov, G.   Lanev, A.   Malakhov, A.   Matveev, V   Moisenz, P.   Palichik, V   Perelygin, V   Shmatov, S.   Skatchkov, N.   Smirnov, V   Trofimov, V   Yuldashev, B. S.   Zarubin, A.   Ivanov, Y.   Kim, V   Kuznetsova, E.   Levchenko, P.   Murzin, V   Oreshkin, V   Smirnov, I   Sosnov, D.   Sulimov, V   Uvarov, L.   Vavilov, S.   Vorobyev, A.   Andreev, Yu   Dermenev, A.   Gninenko, S.   Golubev, N.   Karneyeu, A.   Kirsanov, M.   Krasnikov, N.   Pashenkov, A.   Tlisov, D.   Toropin, A.   Epshteyn, V   Gavrilov, V   Lychkovskaya, N.   Popov, V   Pozdnyakov, I   Safronov, G.   Spiridonov, A.   Stepennov, A.   Stolin, V   Toms, M.   Vlasov, E.   Zhokin, A.   Aushev, T.   Bylinkin, A.   Chadeeva, M.   Markin, O.   Parygin, P.   Philippov, D.   Polikarpov, S.   Rusinov, V   Andreev, V   Azarkin, M.   Dremin, I   Kirakosyan, M.   Rusakov, S., V   Terkulov, A.   Baskakov, A.   Belyaev, A.   Boos, E.   Ershov, A.   Gribushin, A.   Kaminskiy, A.   Kodolova, O.   Korotkikh, V   Lokhtin, I   Miagkov, I   Obraztsov, S.   Petrushanko, S.   Savrin, V   Snigirev, A.   Vardanyan, I   Blinov, V   Shtol, D.   Skovpen, Y.   Azhgirey, I   Bayshev, I   Bitioukov, S.   Elumakhov, D.   Godizov, A.   Kachanov, V   Kalinin, A.   Konstantinov, D.   Mandrik, P.   Petrov, V   Ryutin, R.   Sobol, A.   Troshin, S.   Tyurin, N.   Uzunian, A.   Volkov, A.   Babaev, A.   Adzic, P.   Cirkovic, P.   Devetak, D.   Dordevic, M.   Milosevic, J.   Alcaraz Maestre, J.   Alvarez Fernandez, A.   Bachiller, I   Barrio Luna, M.   Cerrada, M.   Colino, N.   De La Cruz, B.   Delgado Peris, A.   Fernandez Bedoya, C.   Fernandez Ramos, J. P.   Flix, J.   Fouz, M. C.   Gonzalez Lopez, O.   Goy Lopez, S.   Hernandez, J. M.   Josa, M., I   Moran, D.   Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.   Puerta Pelayo, J.   Redondo, I   Romero, L.   Soares, M. S.   Triossi, A.   Albajar, C.   de Troconiz, J. F.   Cuevas, J.   Erice, C.   Fernandez Menendez, J.   Gonzalez Caballero, I   Gonzalez Fernandez, J. R.   Palencia Cortezon, E.   Sanchez Cruz, S.   Vischia, P.   Vizan Garcia, J. M.   Cabrillo, I. J.   Calderon, A.   Chazin Quero, B.   Duarte Campderros, J.   Fernandez, M.   Fernandez Manteca, P. J.   Garcia Alonso, A.   Garcia-Ferrero, J.   Gomez, G.   Lopez Virto, A.   Marco, J.   Martinez Rivero, C.   Ruiz del Arbol, P. Martinez   Matorras, F.   Piedra Gomez, J.   Prieels, C.   Rodrigo, T.   Ruiz-Jimeno, A.   Scodellaro, L.   Trevisani, N.   Vila, I   Vilar Cortabitarte, R.   Abbaneo, D.   Akgun, B.   Auffray, E.   Baillon, P.   Ball, A. H.   Barney, D.   Bendavid, J.   Bianco, M.   Bocci, A.   Botta, C.   Camporesi, T.   Cepeda, M.   Cerminara, G.   Chapon, E.   d'Enterria, D.   Dabrowski, A.   Daponte, V   David, A.   De Gruttola, M.   De Roeck, A.   Deelen, N.   Dobson, M.   du Pree, T.   Dunser, M.   Dupont, N.   Elliott-Peisert, A.   Everaerts, P.   Fallavollita, F.   Franzoni, G.   Fulcher, J.   Funk, W.   Gigi, D.   Gilbert, A.   Gill, K.   Glege, F.   Gulhan, D.   Hegeman, J.   Innocente, V   Jafari, A.   Janot, P.   Karacheban, O.   Kieseler, J.   Knunz, V   Kornmayer, A.   Kortelainen, M. J.   Krammer, M.   Lange, C.   Lecoq, P.   Lourenco, C.   Lucchini, M. T.   Malgeri, L.   Mannelli, M.   Martelli, A.   Meijers, F.   Merlin, J. A.   Mersi, S.   Meschi, E.   Milenovic, P.   Moortgat, F.   Mulders, M.   Neugebauer, H.   Ngadiuba, J.   Orfanelli, S.   Orsini, L.   Pape, L.   Perez, E.   Peruzzi, M.   Petrilli, A.   Petrucciani, G.   Pfeiffer, A.   Pierini, M.   Pitters, F. M.   Rabady, D.   Racz, A.   Reis, T.   Rolandi, G.   Rovere, M.   Sakulin, H.   Schafer, C.   Schwick, C.   Seidel, M.   Selvaggi, M.   Silva, P.   Sphicas, P.   Stakia, A.   Steggemann, J.   Stoye, M.   Tosi, M.   Treille, D.   Tsirou, A.   Veckalns, V.   Verweij, M.   Zeuner, W. D.   Bertl, W.   Caminada, L.   Deiters, K.   Erdmann, W.   Horisberger, R.   Ingram, Q.   Kaestli, H. C.   Kotlinski, D.   Langenegger, U.   Rohe, T.   Wiederkehr, S. A.   Backhaus, M.   Bani, L.   Berger, P.   Casal, B.   Dissertori, G.   Dittmar, M.   Donega, M.   Dorfer, C.   Grab, C.   Heidegger, C.   Hits, D.   Hoss, J.   Klijnsma, T.   Lustermann, W.   Mangano, B.   Marionneau, M.   Meinhard, M. T.   Meister, D.   Micheli, F.   Musella, P.   Nessi-Tedaldi, F.   Pandolfi, F.   Pata, J.   Pauss, F.   Perrin, G.   Perrozzi, L.   Quittnat, M.   Reichmann, M.   Becerra, D. A. Sanz   Schonenberger, M.   Shchutska, L.   Tavolaro, V. R.   Theofilatos, K.   Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka   Wallny, R.   Zhu, D. H.   Aarrestad, T. K.   Amsler, C.   Canelli, M. F.   De Cosa, A.   Del Burgo, R.   Donato, S.   Galloni, C.   Hreus, T.   Kilminster, B.   Pinna, D.   Rauco, G.   Robmann, P.   Salerno, D.   Schweiger, K.   Seitz, C.   Takahashi, Y.   Zucchetta, A.   Candelise, V   Chang, Y. H.   Cheng, K. Y.   Doan, T. H.   Jain, Sh   Khurana, R.   Kuo, C. M.   Lin, W.   Pozdnyakov, A.   Yu, S. S.   Chang, P.   Chao, Y.   Chen, K. F.   Chen, P. H.   Fiori, F.   Hou, W-S   Hsiung, Y.   Kumar, Arun   Liu, Y. F.   Lu, R-S   Paganis, E.   Psallidas, A.   Steen, A.   Tsai, J. F.   Asavapibhop, B.   Kovitanggoon, K.   Singh, G.   Srimanobhas, N.   Bakirci, M. N.   Bat, A.   Boran, F.   Cerci, S.   Damarseckin, S.   Demiroglu, Z. S.   Dozen, C.   Dumanoglu, I   Girgis, S.   Gokbulut, G.   Guler, Y.   Hos, I   Kangal, E. E.   Kara, O.   Topaksu, A. Kayis   Kiminsu, U.   Oglakci, M.   Onengut, G.   Ozdemir, K.   Tali, B.   Tok, U. G.   Turkcapar, S.   Zorbakir, I. S.   Zorbilmez, C.   Karapinar, G.   Ocalan, K.   Yalvac, M.   Zeyrek, M.   Gulmez, E.   Kaya, M.   Kaya, O.   Tekten, S.   Yetkin, E. A.   Agaras, M. N.   Atay, S.   Cakir, A.   Cankocak, K.   Komurcu, Y.   Grynyov, B.   Levchuk, L.   Ball, F.   Beck, L.   Brooke, J. J.   Burns, D.   Clement, E.   Cussans, D.   Davignon, O.   Flacher, H.   Goldstein, J.   Heath, G. P.   Heath, H. F.   Kreczko, L.   Newbold, D. M.   Paramesvaran, S.   Sakuma, T.   Elnasr-storey, S. Seif   Smith, D.   Smith, V. J.   Brew, C.   Brown, R. M.   Calligaris, L.   Cieri, D.   Cockerill, D. J. A.   Coughlan, J. A.   Harder, K.   Harper, S.   Linacre, J.   Olaiya, E.   Petyt, D.   Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.   Thea, A.   Tomalin, I. R.   Williams, T.   Womersley, W. J.   Auzinger, G.   Bainbridge, R.   Bloch, P.   Borg, J.   Breeze, S.   Buchmuller, O.   Bundock, A.   Casasso, S.   Colling, D.   Corpe, L.   Dauncey, P.   Davies, G.   Della Negra, M.   Di Maria, R.   Haddad, Y.   Hall, G.   Iles, G.   James, T.   Komm, M.   Lane, R.   Laner, C.   Lyons, L.   Magnan, A-M   Malik, S.   Mastrolorenzo, L.   Matsushita, T.   Nash, J.   Nikitenko, A.   Palladino, V   Pesaresi, M.   Raymond, D. M.   Richards, A.   Rose, A.   Scott, E.   Seez, C.   Shtipliyski, A.   Summers, S.   Tapper, A.   Uchida, K.   Acosta, M. Vazquez   Virdee, T.   Wardle, N.   Winterbottom, D.   Wright, J.   Zenz, S. C.   Cole, J. E.   Hobson, P. R.   Khan, A.   Kyberd, P.   Morton, A.   Reid, I. D.   Teodorescu, L.   Zahid, S.   Borzou, A.   Call, K.   Dittmann, J.   Hatakeyama, K.   Liu, H.   Pastika, N.   Smith, C.   Bartek, R.   Dominguez, A.   Buccilli, A.   Cooper, S., I   Henderson, C.   Rumerio, P.   West, C.   Arcaro, D.   Avetisyan, A.   Bose, T.   Gastler, D.   Rankin, D.   Richardson, C.   Rohlf, J.   Sulak, L.   Zou, D.   Benelli, G.   Cutts, D.   Hadley, M.   Hakala, J.   Heintz, U.   Hogan, J. M.   Kwok, K. H. M.   Laird, E.   Landsberg, G.   Mao, Z.   Narain, M.   Pazzini, J.   Piperov, S.   Sagir, S.   Syarif, R.   Yu, D.   Band, R.   Brainerd, C.   Breedon, R.   Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca   Chertok, M.   Conway, J.   Conway, R.   Cox, P. T.   Erbacher, R.   Flores, C.   Funk, G.   Ko, W.   Lander, R.   Mclean, C.   Mulhearn, M.   Pellett, D.   Pilot, J.   Shalhout, S.   Shi, M.   Smith, J.   Stolp, D.   Taylor, D.   Tos, K.   Tripathi, M.   Tuli, S.   Bachtis, M.   Bravo, C.   Cousins, R.   Dasgupta, A.   Florent, A.   Hauser, J.   Ignatenko, M.   Mccoll, N.   Regnard, S.   Saltzberg, D.   Schnaible, C.   Valuev, V.   Bouvier, E.   Burt, K.   Clare, R.   Ellison, J.   Gary, J. W.   Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi   Hanson, G.   Karapostoli, G.   Kennedy, E.   Lacroix, F.   Long, O. R.   Negrete, M. Olmedo   Paneva, M., I   Si, W.   Wang, L.   Wei, H.   Wimpenny, S.   Yates, B. R.   Branson, J. G.   Cittolin, S.   Derdzinski, M.   Gerosa, R.   Gilbert, D.   Hashemi, B.   Holzner, A.   Klein, D.   Kole, G.   Krutelyov, V   Letts, J.   Masciovecchio, M.   Olivito, D.   Padhi, S.   Pieri, M.   Sani, M.   Sharma, V   Simon, S.   Tadel, M.   Vartak, A.   Wasserbaech, S.   Wood, J.   Wurthwein, F.   Yagil, A.   Della Porta, G. Zevi   Amin, N.   Bhandari, R.   Bradmiller-Feld, J.   Campagnari, C.   Citron, M.   Dishaw, A.   Dutta, V   Sevilla, M. Franco   Gouskos, L.   Heller, R.   Incandela, J.   Ovcharova, A.   Qu, H.   Richman, J.   Stuart, D.   Suarez, I   Yoo, J.   Anderson, D.   Bornheim, A.   Bunn, J.   Dutta, I   Lawhorn, J. M.   Newman, H. B.   Nguyen, T. Q.   Pena, C.   Spiropulu, M.   Vlimant, J. R.   Wilkinson, R.   Xie, S.   Zhang, Z.   Zhu, R. Y.   Andrews, M. B.   Ferguson, T.   Mudholkar, T.   Paulini, M.   Russ, J.   Sun, M.   Vogel, H.   Vorobiev, I   Weinberg, M.   Cumalat, J. P.   Ford, W. T.   Jensen, F.   Johnson, A.   Krohn, M.   Leontsinis, S.   Macdonald, E.   Mulholland, T.   Stenson, K.   Ulmer, K. A.   Wagner, S. R.   Alexander, J.   Chaves, J.   Cheng, Y.   Chu, J.   Dittmer, S.   Mcdermott, K.   Mirman, N.   Patterson, J. R.   Quach, D.   Rinkevicius, A.   Ryd, A.   Skinnari, L.   Soffi, L.   Tan, S. M.   Tao, Z.   Thom, J.   Tucker, J.   Wittich, P.   Zientek, M.   Abdullin, S.   Albrow, M.   Alyari, M.   Apollinari, G.   Apresyan, A.   Apyan, A.   Bauerdick, L. A. T.   Beretvas, A.   Berryhill, J.   Bhat, P. C.   Bolla, G.   Burkett, K.   Butler, J. N.   Canepa, A.   Cerati, G. B.   Cheung, H. W. K.   Chlebana, F.   Cremonesi, M.   Duarte, J.   Elvira, V. D.   Freeman, J.   Gecse, Z.   Gottschalk, E.   Gray, L.   Green, D.   Grunendahl, S.   Gutsche, O.   Hanlon, J.   Harris, R. M.   Hasegawa, S.   Hirschauer, J.   Hu, Z.   Jayatilaka, B.   Jindariani, S.   Johnson, M.   Joshi, U.   Klima, B.   Kreis, B.   Lammel, S.   Lincoln, D.   Lipton, R.   Liu, M.   Liu, T.   De Sa, R. Lopes   Lykken, J.   Maeshima, K.   Magini, N.   Marraffino, J. M.   Mason, D.   McBride, P.   Merkel, P.   Mrenna, S.   Nahn, S.   O'Dell, V   Pedro, K.   Prokofyev, O.   Rakness, G.   Ristori, L.   Savoy-Navarro, A.   Schneider, B.   Sexton-Kennedy, E.   Soha, A.   Spalding, W. J.   Spiegel, L.   Stoynev, S.   Strait, J.   Strobbe, N.   Taylor, L.   Tkaczyk, S.   Tran, N., V   Uplegger, L.   Vaandering, E. W.   Vernieri, C.   Verzocchi, M.   Vidal, R.   Wang, M.   Weber, H. A.   Whitbeck, A.   Wu, W.   Acosta, D.   Avery, P.   Bortignon, P.   Bourilkov, D.   Brinkerhoff, A.   Carnes, A.   Carver, M.   Curry, D.   Field, R. D.   Furic, I. K.   Gleyzer, S., V   Joshi, B. M.   Konigsberg, J.   Korytov, A.   Kotov, K.   Ma, P.   Matchev, K.   Mei, H.   Mitselmakher, G.   Shi, K.   Sperka, D.   Terentyev, N.   Thomas, L.   Wang, J.   Wang, S.   Yelton, J.   Joshi, Y. R.   Linn, S.   Markowitz, P.   Rodriguez, J. L.   Ackert, A.   Adams, T.   Askew, A.   Hagopian, S.   Hagopian, V   Johnson, K. F.   Kolberg, T.   Martinez, G.   Perry, T.   Prosper, H.   Saha, A.   Santra, A.   Yohay, R.   Baarmand, M. M.   Bhopatkar, V   Colafranceschi, S.   Hohlmann, M.   Noonan, D.   Roy, T.   Yumiceva, F.   Adams, M. R.   Apanasevich, L.   Berry, D.   Betts, R. R.   Cavanaugh, R.   Chen, X.   Evdokimov, O.   Gerber, C. E.   Hangal, D. A.   Hofman, D. J.   Jung, K.   Kamin, J.   Gonzalez, I. D. Sandoval   Tonjes, M. B.   Trauger, H.   Varelas, N.   Wang, H.   Wu, Z.   Zhang, J.   Bilki, B.   Clarida, W.   Dilsiz, K.   Durgut, S.   Gandrajula, R. P.   Haytmyradov, M.   Khristenko, V   Merlo, J-P   Mermerkaya, H.   Mestvirishvili, A.   Moeller, A.   Nachtman, J.   Ogul, H.   Onel, Y.   Ozok, F.   Penzo, A.   Snyder, C.   Tiras, E.   Wetzel, J.   Yi, K.   Blumenfeld, B.   Cocoros, A.   Eminizer, N.   Fehling, D.   Feng, L.   Gritsan, A., V   Maksimovic, P.   Roskes, J.   Sarica, U.   Swartz, M.   Xiao, M.   You, C.   Al-bataineh, A.   Baringer, P.   Bean, A.   Boren, S.   Bowen, J.   Castle, J.   Khalil, S.   Kropivnitskaya, A.   Majumder, D.   Mcbrayer, W.   Murray, M.   Rogan, C.   Royon, C.   Sanders, S.   Schmitz, E.   Takaki, J. D. Tapia   Wang, Q.   Ivanov, A.   Kaadze, K.   Maravin, Y.   Mohammadi, A.   Saini, L. K.   Skhirtladze, N.   Rebassoo, F.   Wright, D.   Baden, A.   Baron, O.   Belloni, A.   Eno, S. C.   Feng, Y.   Ferraioli, C.   Hadley, N. J.   Jabeen, S.   Jeng, G. Y.   Kellogg, R. G.   Kunkle, J.   Mignerey, A. C.   Ricci-Tam, F.   Shin, Y. H.   Skuja, A.   Tonwar, S. C.   Abercrombie, D.   Allen, B.   Azzolini, V   Barbieri, R.   Baty, A.   Bauer, G.   Bi, R.   Brandt, S.   Busza, W.   Cali, I. A.   D'Alfonso, M.   Demiragli, Z.   Ceballos, G. Gomez   Goncharov, M.   Harris, P.   Hsu, D.   Hu, M.   Iiyama, Y.   Innocenti, G. M.   Klute, M.   Kovalskyi, D.   Lee, Y-J   Levin, A.   Luckey, P. D.   Maier, B.   Marini, A. C.   Mcginn, C.   Mironov, C.   Narayanan, S.   Niu, X.   Paus, C.   Roland, C.   Roland, G.   Salfeld-Nebgen, J.   Stephans, G. S. F.   Sumorok, K.   Tatar, K.   Velicanu, D.   Wang, T. W.   Wyslouch, B.   Benvenuti, A. C.   Chatterjee, R. M.   Evans, A.   Hansen, P.   Kalafut, S.   Kubota, Y.   Lesko, Z.   Mans, J.   Nourbakhsh, S.   Ruckstuhl, N.   Rusack, R.   Turkewitz, J.   Wadud, M. A.   Acosta, J. G.   Oliveros, S.   Avdeeva, E.   Bloom, K.   Claes, D. R.   Fangmeier, C.   Golf, F.   Suarez, R. Gonzalez   Kamalieddin, R.   Kravchenko, I   Monroy, J.   Siado, J. E.   Snow, G. R.   Stieger, B.   Dolen, J.   Godshalk, A.   Harrington, C.   Iashvili, I.   Nguyen, D.   Parker, A.   Rappoccio, S.   Roozbahani, B.   Alverson, G.   Barberis, E.   Freer, C.   Hortiangtham, A.   Massironi, A.   Morse, D. M.   Orimoto, T.   De Lima, R. Teixeira   Wamorkar, T.   Wang, B.   Wisecarver, A.   Wood, D.   Charaf, O.   Hahn, K. A.   Mucia, N.   Odell, N.   Schmitt, M. H.   Sung, K.   Trovato, M.   Velasco, M.   Bucci, R.   Dev, N.   Hildreth, M.   Anampa, K. Hurtado   Jessop, C.   Karmgard, D. J.   Kellams, N.   Lannon, K.   Li, W.   Loukas, N.   Marinelli, N.   Meng, F.   Mueller, C.   Musienko, Y.   Planer, M.   Reinsvold, A.   Ruchti, R.   Siddireddy, P.   Smith, G.   Taroni, S.   Wayne, M.   Wightman, A.   Wolf, M.   Woodard, A.   Alimena, J.   Antonelli, L.   Bylsma, B.   Durkin, L. S.   Flowers, S.   Francis, B.   Hart, A.   Hill, C.   Ji, W.   Ling, T. Y.   Liu, B.   Luo, W.   Winer, B. L.   Wulsin, H. W.   Cooperstein, S.   Driga, O.   Elmer, P.   Hardenbrook, J.   Hebda, P.   Higginbotham, S.   Kalogeropoulos, A.   Lange, D.   Luo, J.   Marlow, D.   Mei, K.   Ojalvo, I   Olsen, J.   Palmer, C.   Piroue, P.   Stickland, D.   Tully, C.   Norberg, S.   Barker, A.   Barnes, V. E.   Das, S.   Folgueras, S.   Gutay, L.   Jones, M.   Jung, A. W.   Khatiwada, A.   Miller, D. H.   Neumeister, N.   Peng, C. C.   Qiu, H.   Schulte, J. F.   Sun, J.   Wang, F.   Xiao, R.   Xie, W.   Cheng, T.   Parashar, N.   Chen, Z.   Ecklund, K. M.   Freed, S.   Geurts, F. J. M.   Guilbaud, M.   Kilpatrick, M.   Michlin, B.   Padley, B. P.   Roberts, J.   Rorie, J.   Shi, W.   Tu, Z.   Zabel, J.   Zhang, A.   Bodek, A.   de Barbaro, P.   Demina, R.   Duh, Y. T.   Ferbel, T.   Galanti, M.   Garcia-Bellido, A.   Han, J.   Hindrichs, O.   Khukhunaishvili, A.   Lo, K. H.   Tan, P.   Verzetti, M.   Ciesielski, R.   Goulianos, K.   Mesropian, C.   Agapitos, A.   Chou, J. P.   Gershtein, Y.   Espinosa, T. A. Gomez   Halkiadakis, E.   Heindl, M.   Hughes, E.   Kaplan, S.   Elayavalli, R. Kunnawalkam   Kyriacou, S.   Lath, A.   Montalvo, R.   Nash, K.   Osherson, M.   Saka, H.   Salur, S.   Schnetzer, S.   Sheffield, D.   Somalwar, S.   Stone, R.   Thomas, S.   Thomassen, P.   Walker, M.   Delannoy, A. G.   Heideman, J.   Riley, G.   Rose, K.   Spanier, S.   Thapa, K.   Bouhali, O.   Hernandez, A. Castaneda   Celik, A.   Dalchenko, M.   De Mattia, M.   Delgado, A.   Dildick, S.   Eusebi, R.   Gilmore, J.   Huang, T.   Kamon, T.   Mueller, R.   Pakhotin, Y.   Patel, R.   Perloff, A.   Pernie, L.   Rathjens, D.   Safonov, A.   Tatarinov, A.   Akchurin, N.   Damgov, J.   De Guio, F.   Dudero, P. R.   Faulkner, J.   Gurpinar, E.   Kunori, S.   Lamichhane, K.   Mengke, T.   Muthumuni, S.   Peltola, T.   Undleeb, S.   Volobouev, I   Greene, S.   Gurrola, A.   Janjam, R.   Johns, W.   Maguire, C.   Melo, A.   Ni, H.   Padeken, K.   Sheldon, P.   Tuo, S.   Velkovska, J.   Xu, Q.   Arenton, M. W.   Barria, P.   Cox, B.   Hirosky, R.   Joyce, M.   Ledovskoy, A.   Li, H.   Neu, C.   Sinthuprasith, T.   Wolfe, E.   Xia, F.   Harr, R.   Karchin, P. E.   Poudyal, N.   Sturdy, J.   Thapa, P.   Zaleski, S.   Brodski, M.   Buchanan, J.   Caillol, C.   Carlsmith, D.   Dasu, S.   Dodd, L.   Duric, S.   Gomber, B.   Grothe, M.   Herndon, M.   Herve, A.   Hussain, U.   Klabbers, P.   Lanaro, A.   Levine, A.   Long, K.   Loveless, R.   Rekovic, V   Ruggles, T.   Savin, A.   Smith, N.   Smith, W. H.   Woods, N.  

    The cross sections for gamma(1S), gamma(2S), and gamma(3S) production in lead-lead (PbPb) and proton-proton (pp) collisions at root s(NN) =3D 5.02 TeV have been measured using the CMS detector at the LHC. The nuclear modification factors, R-AA, derived from the PbPb-to-pp ratio of yields for each state, are studied as functions of meson rapidity and transverse momentum, as well as PbPb collision centrality. The yields of all three states are found to be significantly suppressed, and compatible with a sequential ordering of the suppression, R-AA(T(1S)) > R-AA(gamma(2S)) > R-AA(gamma(3S)). The suppression of gamma(1S) is larger than that seen at root s(NN) =3D 2.76 TeV, although the two are compatible within uncertainties. The upper limit on the R-AA of gamma(3S) integrated over p(T), rapidity and centrality is 0.096 at 95% confidence level, which is the strongest suppression observed for a quarkonium state in heavy ion collisions to date. (C) 2019 The Author(s). Published by Elsevier B.V.
    Download Collect
  • Force and stiffness characteristics of superconducting bearing prototype

    Matveev, V   Nizhelskiy, N   Poluschenko, O  

    The radial-axial superconducting bearing prototype was designed, fabricated and tested. The YBaCuO high-temperature superconducting (HTS) monodomain disks circle divide28mm and thickness of h = 4; 6; 8; 10mm, capable to trap magnetic field I T, were fabricated to be employed in bearing prototype. Force interaction of single field cooled HTS disks with NdFeB magnets depending on disk thickness under I mm magnet air gap was studied. It was found that the increase in disk thickness results in reducing radial stiffness and in growing axial one. The results obtained were used for optimization of HTS-PM arrangement, and for developing the bearing design. The designed bearing incorporates a rotor with 7 HTS disks of 4 mm thickness, total mass 90 g, and stator with two pairs of permanent annular magnets of NdFeB. It is established that the force-displacement dependencies of the bearing have three zones: non-hysteresis (elastic) zone with high stiffness up to 560N/mm; zone of elastic interaction with stiffness 190N/mm; hysteretic zone with stiffness 150N/ mm in which a rotor residual displacement being observed after unloading. The outer bearing diameter is 130mm, thickness 30 mm, and mass 1.8 kg. The maximal radial load capacity of the bearing is 190 N at the rotor displacement of 1.3mm. and the maximal axial load capacity is 85N at the displacement of 1mm. (C) 2004 Elsevier B.V. All rights reserved.
    Download Collect
  • A PRECISION-MEASUREMENT OF THE UPSILON'-MESON MASS

    BARBER, DP   BREMER, HD   KEWISCH, J   LEWIN, HC   LIMBERG, T   MAIS, H   RIPKEN, G   ROSSMANITH, R   SCHMIDT, R   ZWACK, F   ALBRECHT, H   DREWS, G   HASEMANN, H   PHILIPP, A   SCHMIDTPARZEFALL, W   SCHRODER, H   SCHULZ, HD   SELONKE, F   WURTH, R   DRESCHER, A   GRAWE, B   HOFMANN, W   MARKEES, A   MATTHIESEN, U   SPENGLER, J   WEGENER, D   HELLER, R   SCHUBERT, KR   STIEWE, J   WALDI, R   WESELER, S   EDWARDS, K   FRISKEN, WR   FUKUNAGA, C   GODDARD, M   KIM, P   ORR, RS   PATEL, PM   PRENTICE, JD   SEYWERD, H   YOON, TS   AMMAR, R   COPPAGE, D   DAVIS, R   KWAK, N   BOECKMANN, P   JONSSON, L   OKU, Y   AREFIEV, A   DANILOV, M   LUBIMOV, V   MATVEEV, V   NAGOVITSIN, V   SEMENOV, Y   SHEVCHENCO, V   SOLOSHENKO, V   SOPOV, V   TCHERNYSHEW, V   TICHOMIROV, I   TCHISTILIN, V   ZAITSEV, Y   CHILDERS, R   DARDEN, CW   GENNOW, H   EDWARDS, C   PECK, C   PORTER, F   RATOFF, P   ASCHMAN, D   BROCK, I   ENGLER, A   KRAEMER, R   MARLOW, D   MESSING, F   PRINDLE, D   RENGER, B   RIPPICH, C   JAKUBOWSKI, Z   NICZYPORUK, B   NOWAK, G   SKWARNICKI, T   BIENLEIN, JK   COOPER, S   FRIDMAN, A   GOMEZ, B   KLOIBER, T   KOCH, W   SCHMITZ, M   TROST, HJ   ZSCHORSCH, P   FOLGER, G   LURZ, B   VOLLAND, U   WEGENER, H   CARTACCI, A   CONFORTO, G   DEJUDICIBUS, D   MONTELEONI, B   PELFER, PG   HEIMLICH, F   LEKEBUSCH, R   LEZOCH, P   MASCHMANN, W   NERNST, R   SCHWARZ, A   SIEVERS, D   STROHBUSCH, U   ANTREASYAN, D   IRION, J   STRAUCH, K   KONIG, A   SCHOTANUS, J   VANDEWALLE, RT   WALK, W   BESSET, D   CABENDA, R   CAVALLISFORZA, M   COWAN, R   COYNE, D   NEWMANHOLMES, C   BLOOM, E   CHESTNUT, R   CLARE, R   GAISER, J   GODFREY, G   LEFFLER, S   LOCKMAN, W   LOWE, S   WACKER, K   GELPHMAN, D   HOFSTADTER, R   KIRKBRIDE, I   LEE, R   LITKE, A   MATSUI, T   POLLOCK, B   TOMPKINS, J   KEH, S   KILIAN, H   KONIGSMANN, K   SCHEER, M   SCHMITT, P  

    Download Collect
  • Search for dark matter in events with a leptoquark and missing transverse momentum in proton-proton collisions at 13 TeV

    Sirunyan, A. M.   Tumasyan, A.   Adam, W.   Ambrogi, F.   Asilar, E.   Bergauer, T.   Brandstetter, J.   Dragicevic, M.   Eroe, J.   Del Valle, A. Escalante   Flechl, M.   Fruehwirth, R.   Ghete, V. M.   Hrubec, J.   Jeitler, M.   Krammer, N.   Kraetschmer, I   Liko, D.   Madlener, T.   Mikulec, I   Rad, N.   Rohringer, H.   Schieck, J.   Schoefbeck, R.   Spanring, M.   Spitzbart, D.   Taurok, A.   Waltenberger, W.   Wittmann, J.   Wulz, C-E   Zarucki, M.   Chekhovsky, V   Mossolov, V   Gonzalez, J. Suarez   De Wolf, E. A.   Di Croce, D.   Janssen, X.   Lauwers, J.   Pieters, M.   Van Haevermaet, H.   Van Mechelen, P.   Van Remortel, N.   Abu Zeid, S.   Blekman, F.   D'Hondt, J.   De Clercq, J.   Deroover, K.   Flouris, G.   Lontkovskyi, D.   Lowette, S.   Marchesini, I   Moortgat, S.   Moreels, L.   Python, Q.   Skovpen, K.   Tavernier, S.   Van Doninck, W.   Van Mulders, P.   Van Parijs, I   Beghin, D.   Bilin, B.   Brun, H.   Clerbaux, B.   De Lentdecker, G.   Delannoy, H.   Dorney, B.   Fasanella, G.   Favart, L.   Goldouzian, R.   Grebenyuk, A.   Kalsi, A. K.   Lenzi, T.   Luetic, J.   Postiau, N.   Starling, E.   Thomas, L.   Vander Velde, C.   Vanlaer, P.   Vannerom, D.   Wang, Q.   Cornelis, T.   Dobur, D.   Fagot, A.   Gul, M.   Khvastunov, I   Poyraz, D.   Roskas, C.   Trocino, D.   Tytgat, M.   Verbeke, W.   Vermassen, B.   Vit, M.   Zaganidis, N.   Bakhshiansohi, H.   Bondu, O.   Brochet, S.   Bruno, G.   Caputo, C.   David, P.   Delaere, C.   Delcourt, M.   Giammanco, A.   Krintiras, G.   Lemaitre, V   Magitteri, A.   Piotrzkowski, K.   Saggio, A.   Marono, M. Vidal   Vischia, P.   Wertz, S.   Zobec, J.   Alves, F. L.   Alves, G. A.   Correa Martins, M., Jr.   Correia Silva, G.   Hensel, C.   Moraes, A.   Pol, M. E.   Rebello Teles, P.   Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.   Carvalho, W.   Chinellato, J.   Coelho, E.   Da Costa, E. M.   Da Silveira, G. G.   De Jesus Damiao, D.   De Oliveira Martins, C.   Fonseca De Souza, S.   Malbouisson, H.   Matos Figueiredo, D.   Melo De Almeida, M.   Mora Herrera, C.   Mundim, L.   Nogima, H.   Prado Da Silva, W. L.   Sanchez Rosas, L. J.   Santoro, A.   Sznajder, A.   Thiel, M.   Tonelli Manganote, E. J.   Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.   Vilela Pereira, A.   Ahuja, S.   Bernardes, C. A.   Calligaris, L.   Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.   Gregores, E. M.   Mercadante, P. G.   Novaes, S. F.   Padula, Sandra S.   Aleksandrov, A.   Hadjiiska, R.   Iaydjiev, P.   Marinov, A.   Misheva, M.   Rodozov, M.   Shopova, M.   Sultanov, G.   Dimitrov, A.   Litov, L.   Pavlov, B.   Petkov, P.   Fang, W.   Gao, X.   Yuan, L.   Ahmad, M.   Bian, J. G.   Chen, G. M.   Chen, H. S.   Chen, M.   Chen, Y.   Jiang, C. H.   Leggat, D.   Liao, H.   Liu, Z.   Romeo, F.   Shaheen, S. M.   Spiezia, A.   Tao, J.   Wang, Z.   Yazgan, E.   Zhang, H.   Zhang, S.   Zhao, J.   Ban, Y.   Chen, G.   Levin, A.   Li, J.   Li, L.   Li, Q.   Mao, Y.   Qian, S. J.   Wang, D.   Wang, Y.   Avila, C.   Cabrera, A.   Carrillo Montoya, C. A.   Chaparro Sierra, L. F.   Florez, C.   Gonzalez Hernandez, C. F.   Segura Delgado, M. A.   Courbon, B.   Godinovic, N.   Lelas, D.   Puljak, I   Sculac, T.   Antunovic, Z.   Kovac, M.   Brigljevic, V   Ferencek, D.   Kadija, K.   Mesic, B.   Starodumov, A.   Susa, T.   Ather, M. W.   Attikis, A.   Kolosova, M.   Mavromanolakis, G.   Mousa, J.   Nicolaou, C.   Ptochos, F.   Razis, P. A.   Rykaczewski, H.   Finger, M.   Finger, M., Jr.   Ayala, E.   Carrera Jarrin, E.   Abdalla, H.   Abdelalim, A. A.   Elgammal, S.   Bhowmik, S.   Antunes De Oliveira, A. Carvalho   Dewanjee, R. K.   Ehataht, K.   Kadastik, M.   Raidal, M.   Veelken, C.   Eerola, P.   Kirschenmann, H.   Pekkanen, J.   Voutilainen, M.   Havukainen, J.   Heikkila, J. K.   Jarvinen, T.   Karimaki, V   Kinnunen, R.   Lampen, T.   Lassila-Perini, K.   Laurila, S.   Lehti, S.   Linden, T.   Luukka, P.   Maenpaa, T.   Siikonen, H.   Tuominen, E.   Tuominiemi, J.   Tuuva, T.   Besancon, M.   Couderc, F.   Dejardin, M.   Denegri, D.   Faure, J. L.   Ferri, F.   Ganjour, S.   Givernaud, A.   Gras, P.   de Monchenault, G. Hamel   Jarry, P.   Leloup, C.   Locci, E.   Malcles, J.   Negro, G.   Rander, J.   Rosowsky, A.   Sahin, M. O.   Titov, M.   Abdulsalam, A.   Amendola, C.   Antropov, I   Beaudette, F.   Busson, P.   Charlot, C.   de Cassagnac, R. Granier   Kucher, I   Lobanov, A.   Blanco, J. Martin   Perez, C. Martin   Nguyen, M.   Ochando, C.   Ortona, G.   Paganini, P.   Pigard, P.   Rembser, J.   Salerno, R.   Sauvan, J. B.   Sirois, Y.   Leiton, A. G. Stahl   Zabi, A.   Zghiche, A.   Agram, J-L   Andrea, J.   Bloch, D.   Brom, J-M   Chabert, E. C.   Cherepanov, V   Collard, C.   Conte, E.   Fontaine, J-C   Gele, D.   Goerlach, U.   Jansova, M.   Le Bihan, A-C   Tonon, N.   Van Hove, P.   Gadrat, S.   Beauceron, S.   Bernet, C.   Boudoul, G.   Chanon, N.   Chierici, R.   Contardo, D.   Depasse, P.   El Mamouni, H.   Fay, J.   Finco, L.   Gascon, S.   Gouzevitch, M.   Grenier, G.   Ille, B.   Lagarde, F.   Laktineh, I. B.   Lattaud, H.   Lethuillier, M.   Mirabito, L.   Perries, S.   Popov, A.   Sordini, V   Touquet, G.   Vander Donckt, M.   Viret, S.   Toriashvili, T.   Tsamalaidze, Z.   Autermann, C.   Feld, L.   Kiesel, M. K.   Klein, K.   Lipinski, M.   Preuten, M.   Rauch, M. P.   Schomakers, C.   Schulz, J.   Teroerde, M.   Wittmer, B.   Albert, A.   Duchardt, D.   Erdmann, M.   Erdweg, S.   Esch, T.   Fischer, R.   Ghosh, S.   Gueth, A.   Hebbeker, T.   Heidemann, C.   Hoepfner, K.   Keller, H.   Mastrolorenzo, L.   Merschmeyer, M.   Meyer, A.   Millet, P.   Mukherjee, S.   Pook, T.   Radziej, M.   Reithler, H.   Rieger, M.   Schmidt, A.   Teyssier, D.   Thueer, S.   Fluegge, G.   Hlushchenko, O.   Kress, T.   Mueller, T.   Nehrkorn, A.   Nowack, A.   Pistone, C.   Pooth, O.   Roy, D.   Sert, H.   Stahl, A.   Martin, M. Aldaya   Arndt, T.   Asawatangtrakuldee, C.   Babounikau, I   Beernaert, K.   Behnke, O.   Behrens, U.   Martinez, A. Bermudez   Bertsche, D.   Bin Anuar, A. A.   Borras, K.   Botta, V   Campbell, A.   Connor, P.   Contreras-Campana, C.   Danilov, V   De Wit, A.   Defranchis, M. M.   Pardos, C. Diez   Damiani, D. Dominguez   Eckerlin, G.   Eichhorn, T.   Elwood, A.   Eren, E.   Gallo, E.   Geiser, A.   Luyando, J. M. Grados   Grohsjean, A.   Guthoff, M.   Haranko, M.   Harb, A.   Hauk, J.   Jung, H.   Kasemann, M.   Keaveney, J.   Kleinwort, C.   Knolle, J.   Kruecker, D.   Lange, W.   Lelek, A.   Lenz, T.   Leonard, J.   Lipka, K.   Lohmann, W.   Mankel, R.   Melzer-Pellmann, I-A   Meyer, A. B.   Meyer, M.   Missiroli, M.   Mittag, G.   Mnich, J.   Myronenko, V   Pflitsch, S. K.   Pitzl, D.   Raspereza, A.   Savitskyi, M.   Saxena, P.   Schuetze, P.   Schwanenberger, C.   Shevchenko, R.   Singh, A.   Tholen, H.   Turkot, O.   Vagnerini, A.   Van Onsem, G. P.   Walsh, R.   Wen, Y.   Wichmann, K.   Wissing, C.   Zenaiev, O.   Aggleton, R.   Bein, S.   Benato, L.   Benecke, A.   Blobel, V   Dreyer, T.   Ebrahimi, A.   Garutti, E.   Gonzalez, D.   Gunnellini, P.   Haller, J.   Hinzmann, A.   Karavdina, A.   Kasieczka, G.   Klanner, R.   Kogler, R.   Kovalchuk, N.   Kurz, S.   Kutzner, V   Lange, J.   Marconi, D.   Multhaup, J.   Niedziela, M.   Niemeyer, C. E. N.   Nowatschin, D.   Perieanu, A.   Reimers, A.   Rieger, O.   Scharf, C.   Schleper, P.   Schumann, S.   Schwandt, J.   Sonneveld, J.   Stadie, H.   Steinbrueck, G.   Stober, F. M.   Stoever, M.   Vanhoefer, A.   Vormwald, B.   Zoi, I   Akbiyik, M.   Barth, C.   Baselga, M.   Baur, S.   Butz, E.   Caspart, R.   Chwalek, T.   Colombo, F.   De Boer, W.   Dierlamm, A.   El Morabit, K.   Faltermann, N.   Freund, B.   Giffels, M.   Harrendorf, M. A.   Hartmann, F.   Heindl, S. M.   Husemann, U.   Katkov, I   Kudella, S.   Mitra, S.   Mozer, M. U.   Mueller, Th   Musich, M.   Plagge, M.   Quast, G.   Rabbertz, K.   Schroeder, M.   Shvetsov, I   Simonis, H. J.   Ulrich, R.   Wayand, S.   Weber, M.   Weiler, T.   Woehrmann, C.   Wolf, R.   Anagnostou, G.   Daskalakis, G.   Geralis, T.   Kyriakis, A.   Loukas, D.   Paspalaki, G.   Karathanasis, G.   Kontaxakis, P.   Panagiotou, A.   Papavergou, I   Saoulidou, N.   Tziaferi, E.   Vellidis, K.   Kousouris, K.   Papakrivopoulos, I   Tsipolitis, G.   Evangelou, I   Foudas, C.   Gianneios, P.   Katsoulis, P.   Kokkas, P.   Mallios, S.   Manthos, N.   Papadopoulos, I   Paradas, E.   Strologas, J.   Triantis, F. A.   Tsitsonis, D.   Bartok, M.   Csanad, M.   Filipovic, N.   Major, P.   Nagy, M., I   Pasztor, G.   Suranyi, O.   Veres, G., I   Bencze, G.   Hajdu, C.   Horvath, D.   Hunyadi, A.   Sikler, F.   Vami, T. A.   Veszpremi, V.   Vesztergombi, G.   Beni, N.   Czellar, S.   Karancsi, J.   Makovec, A.   Molnar, J.   Szillasi, Z.   Raics, P.   Trocsanyi, Z. L.   Ujvari, B.   Choudhury, S.   Komaragiri, J. R.   Tiwari, P. C.   Bahinipati, S.   Kar, C.   Mal, P.   Mandal, K.   Nayak, A.   Sahoo, D. K.   Swain, S. K.   Bansal, S.   Beri, S. B.   Bhatnagar, V   Chauhan, S.   Chawla, R.   Dhingra, N.   Gupta, R.   Kaur, A.   Kaur, M.   Kaur, S.   Kumari, P.   Lohan, M.   Mehta, A.   Sandeep, K.   Sharma, S.   Singh, J. B.   Virdi, A. K.   Walia, G.   Bhardwaj, A.   Choudhary, B. C.   Garg, R. B.   Gola, M.   Keshri, S.   Kumar, Ashok   Malhotra, S.   Naimuddin, M.   Priyanka, P.   Ranjan, K.   Shah, Aashaq   Sharma, R.   Bhardwaj, R.   Bharti, M.   Bhattacharya, R.   Bhattacharya, S.   Bhawandeep, U.   Bhowmik, D.   Dey, S.   Dutt, S.   Dutta, S.   Mondal, K.   Nandan, S.   Purohit, A.   Rout, P. K.   Roy, A.   Chowdhury, S. Roy   Saha, G.   Sarkar, S.   Sharan, M.   Singh, B.   Thakur, S.   Behera, P. K.   Chudasama, R.   Dutta, D.   Jha, V   Kumar, V   Netrakanti, P. K.   Pant, L. M.   Shukla, P.   Aziz, T.   Bhat, M. A.   Dugad, S.   Mohanty, G. B.   Sur, N.   Sutar, B.   Verma, Ravindra Kumar   Banerjee, S.   Chatterjee, S.   Das, P.   Guchait, M.   Jain, Sa   Karmakar, S.   Kumar, S.   Maity, M.   Majumder, G.   Mazumdar, K.   Sahoo, N.   Sarkar, T.   Dube, S.   Hegde, V   Kapoor, A.   Kothekar, K.   Pandey, S.   Rane, A.   Rastogi, A.   Chenarani, S.   Tadavani, E. Eskandari   Etesami, S. M.   Khakzad, M.   Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi   Naseri, M.   Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei   Safarzadeh, B.   Zeinali, M.   Felcini, M.   Grunewald, M.   Abbrescia, M.   Calabria, C.   Colaleo, A.   Creanza, D.   Cristella, L.   De Filippis, N.   De Palma, M.   Di Florio, A.   Errico, F.   Fiore, L.   Gelmi, A.   Iaselli, G.   Ince, M.   Lezki, S.   Maggi, G.   Maggi, M.   Miniello, G.   My, S.   Nuzzo, S.   Pompili, A.   Pugliese, G.   Radogna, R.   Ranieri, A.   Selvaggi, G.   Sharma, A.   Silvestris, L.   Venditti, R.   Verwilligen, P.   Zito, G.   Abbiendi, G.   Battilana, C.   Bonacorsi, D.   Borgonovi, L.   Braibant-Giacomelli, S.   Campanini, R.   Capiluppi, P.   Castro, A.   Cavallo, F. R.   Chhibra, S. S.   Ciocca, C.   Codispoti, G.   Cuffiani, M.   Dallavalle, G. M.   Fabbri, F.   Fanfani, A.   Fontanesi, E.   Giacomelli, P.   Grandi, C.   Guiducci, L.   Lo Meo, S.   Marcellini, S.   Masetti, G.   Montanari, A.   Navarria, F. L.   Perrotta, A.   Primavera, F.   Rossi, A. M.   Rovelli, T.   Siroli, G. P.   Tosi, N.   Albergo, S.   Di Mattia, A.   Potenza, R.   Tricomi, A.   Tuve, C.   Barbagli, G.   Chatterjee, K.   Ciulli, V   Civinini, C.   D'Alessandro, R.   Focardi, E.   Latino, G.   Lenzi, P.   Meschini, M.   Paoletti, S.   Russo, L.   Sguazzoni, G.   Strom, D.   Viliani, L.   Benussi, L.   Bianco, S.   Piccolo, D.   Ferro, F.   Mulargia, R.   Ravera, F.   Robutti, E.   Tosi, S.   Benaglia, A.   Beschi, A.   Brivio, F.   Ciriolo, V   Di Guida, S.   Dinardo, M. E.   Fiorendi, S.   Gennai, S.   Ghezzi, A.   Govoni, P.   Malberti, M.   Malvezzi, S.   Menasce, D.   Monti, F.   Moroni, L.   Paganoni, M.   Pedrini, D.   Ragazzi, S.   de Fatis, T. Tabarelli   Zuolo, D.   Buontempo, S.   Cavallo, N.   De Iorio, A.   Di Crescenzo, A.   Fabozzi, F.   Fienga, F.   Galati, G.   Iorio, A. O. M.   Khan, W. A.   Lista, L.   Meola, S.   Paolucci, P.   Sciacca, C.   Voevodina, E.   Azzi, P.   Bacchetta, N.   Bisello, D.   Boletti, A.   Bragagnolo, A.   Carlin, R.   Checchia, P.   Dall'Osso, M.   Manzano, P. De Castro   Dorigo, T.   Dosselli, U.   Gasparini, F.   Gasparini, U.   Gozzelino, A.   Hoh, S. Y.   Lacaprara, S.   Lujan, P.   Margoni, M.   Meneguzzo, A. T.   Pazzini, J.   Ronchese, P.   Rossin, R.   Simonetto, F.   Tiko, A.   Torassa, E.   Tosi, M.   Zanetti, M.   Zotto, P.   Zumerle, G.   Braghieri, A.   Magnani, A.   Montagna, P.   Ratti, S. P.   Re, V   Ressegotti, M.   Riccardi, C.   Salvini, P.   Vai, I   Vitulo, P.   Biasini, M.   Bilei, G. M.   Cecchi, C.   Ciangottini, D.   Fano, L.   Lariccia, P.   Leonardi, R.   Manoni, E.   Mantovani, G.   Mariani, V   Menichelli, M.   Rossi, A.   Santocchia, A.   Spiga, D.   Androsov, K.   Azzurri, P.   Bagliesi, G.   Bianchini, L.   Boccali, T.   Borrello, L.   Castaldi, R.   Ciocci, M. A.   Dell'Orso, R.   Fedi, G.   Fiori, F.   Giannini, L.   Giassi, A.   Grippo, M. T.   Ligabue, F.   Manca, E.   Mandorli, G.   Messineo, A.   Palla, F.   Rizzi, A.   Rolandi, G.   Spagnolo, P.   Tenchini, R.   Tonelli, G.   Venturi, A.   Verdini, P. G.   Barone, L.   Cavallari, F.   Cipriani, M.   Del Re, D.   Di Marco, E.   Diemoz, M.   Gelli, S.   Longo, E.   Marzocchi, B.   Meridiani, P.   Organtini, G.   Pandolfi, F.   Paramatti, R.   Preiato, F.   Rahatlou, S.   Rovelli, C.   Santanastasio, F.   Amapane, N.   Arcidiacono, R.   Argiro, S.   Arneodo, M.   Bartosik, N.   Bellan, R.   Biino, C.   Cappati, A.   Cartiglia, N.   Cenna, F.   Cometti, S.   Costa, M.   Covarelli, R.   Demaria, N.   Kiani, B.   Mariotti, C.   Maselli, S.   Migliore, E.   Monaco, V   Monteil, E.   Monteno, M.   Obertino, M. M.   Pacher, L.   Pastrone, N.   Pelliccioni, M.   Angioni, G. L. Pinna   Romero, A.   Ruspa, M.   Sacchi, R.   Salvatico, R.   Shchelina, K.   Sola, V   Solano, A.   Soldi, D.   Staiano, A.   Belforte, S.   Candelise, V   Casarsa, M.   Cossutti, F.   Da Rold, A.   Della Ricca, G.   Vazzoler, F.   Zanetti, A.   Kim, D. H.   Kim, G. N.   Kim, M. S.   Lee, J.   Lee, S.   Lee, S. W.   Moon, C. S.   Oh, Y. D.   Pak, S., I   Sekmen, S.   Son, D. C.   Yang, Y. C.   Kim, H.   Moon, D. H.   Oh, G.   Francois, B.   Goh, J.   Kim, T. J.   Cho, S.   Choi, S.   Go, Y.   Gyun, D.   Ha, S.   Hong, B.   Jo, Y.   Lee, K.   Lee, K. S.   Lim, J.   Park, S. K.   Roh, Y.   Kim, H. S.   Almond, J.   Kim, J.   Kim, J. S.   Lee, H.   Nam, K.   Oh, S. B.   Radburn-Smith, B. C.   Seo, S. H.   Yang, U. K.   Yoo, H. D.   Yu, G. B.   Jeon, D.   Kim, J. H.   Lee, J. S. H.   Park, I. C.   Choi, Y.   Hwang, C.   Yu, I   Dudenas, V   Juodagalvis, A.   Vaitkus, J.   Ahmed, I   Ibrahim, Z. A.   Ali, M. A. B. Md   Idris, F. Mohamad   Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan   Yusli, M. N.   Zolkapli, Z.   Benitez, J. F.   Castaneda Hernandez, A.   Murillo Quijada, J. A.   Castilla-Valdez, H.   De La Cruz-Burelo, E.   Duran-Osuna, M. C.   Heredia-De La Cruz, I   Lopez-Fernandez, R.   Mejia Guisao, J.   Rabadan-Trejo, R., I   Ramirez-Garcia, M.   Ramirez-Sanchez, G.   Reyes-Almanza, R.   Sanchez-Hernandez, A.   Carrillo Moreno, S.   Oropeza Barrera, C.   Vazquez Valencia, F.   Eysermans, J.   Pedraza, I   Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.   Uribe Estrada, C.   Pineda, A. Morelos   Krofcheck, D.   Bheesette, S.   Butler, P. H.   Ahmad, A.   Asghar, M., I   Hassan, Q.   Hoorani, H. R.   Saddique, A.   Shah, M. A.   Shoaib, M.   Waqas, M.   Bialkowska, H.   Bluj, M.   Boimska, B.   Frueboes, T.   Gorski, M.   Kazana, M.   Szleper, M.   Traczyk, P.   Zalewski, P.   Bunkowski, K.   Byszuk, A.   Doroba, K.   Kalinowski, A.   Konecki, M.   Krolikowski, J.   Misiura, M.   Olszewski, M.   Pyskir, A.   Walczak, M.   Araujo, M.   Bargassa, P.   Beirao Da Cruz E Silva, C.   Di Francesco, A.   Faccioli, P.   Galinhas, B.   Gallinaro, M.   Hollar, J.   Leonardo, N.   Seixas, J.   Strong, G.   Toldaiev, O.   Varela, J.   Afanasiev, S.   Bunin, P.   Gavrilenko, M.   Golutvin, I   Gorbunov, I   Kamenev, A.   Karjavine, V   Lanev, A.   Malakhov, A.   Matveev, V   Moisenz, P.   Palichik, V   Perelygin, V   Shmatov, S.   Shulha, S.   Skatchkov, N.   Smirnov, V   Voytishin, N.   Zarubin, A.   Golovtsov, V   Ivanov, Y.   Kim, V   Kuznetsova, E.   Levchenko, P.   Murzin, V   Oreshkin, V   Smirnov, I   Sosnov, D.   Sulimov, V   Uvarov, L.   Vavilov, S.   Vorobyev, A.   Andreev, Yu   Dermenev, A.   Gninenko, S.   Golubev, N.   Karneyeu, A.   Kirsanov, M.   Krasnikov, N.   Pashenkov, A.   Tlisov, D.   Toropin, A.   Epshteyn, V   Gavrilov, V   Lychkovskaya, N.   Popov, V   Pozdnyakov, I   Safronov, G.   Spiridonov, A.   Stepennov, A.   Stolin, V   Toms, M.   Vlasov, E.   Zhokin, A.   Aushev, T.   Chadeeva, M.   Parygin, P.   Philippov, D.   Polikarpov, S.   Popova, E.   Rusinov, V   Andreev, V   Azarkin, M.   Dremin, I   Kirakosyan, M.   Terkulov, A.   Baskakov, A.   Belyaev, A.   Boos, E.   Bunichev, V   Dubinin, M.   Dudko, L.   Ershov, A.   Klyukhin, V   Kodolova, O.   Lokhtin, I   Miagkov, I   Obraztsov, S.   Petrushanko, S.   Savrin, V   Snigirev, A.   Barnyakov, A.   Blinov, V   Dimova, T.   Kardapoltsev, L.   Skovpen, Y.   Azhgirey, I   Bayshev, I   Bitioukov, S.   Elumakhov, D.   Godizov, A.   Kachanov, V   Kalinin, A.   Konstantinov, D.   Mandrik, P.   Petrov, V   Ryutin, R.   Slabospitskii, S.   Sobol, A.   Troshin, S.   Tyurin, N.   Uzunian, A.   Volkov, A.   Babaev, A.   Baidali, S.   Okhotnikov, V   Adzic, P.   Cirkovic, P.   Devetak, D.   Dordevic, M.   Milosevic, J.   Alcaraz Maestre, J.   Alvarez Fernandez, A.   Bachiller, I   Barrio Luna, M.   Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.   Cerrada, M.   Colino, N.   De La Cruz, B.   Delgado Peris, A.   Fernandez Bedoya, C.   Fernandez Ramos, J. P.   Flix, J.   Fouz, M. C.   Gonzalez Lopez, O.   Lopez, S. Goy   Hernandez, J. M.   Josa, M., I   Moran, D.   Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.   Puerta Pelayo, J.   Redondo, I   Romero, L.   Soares, M. S.   Triossi, A.   Albajar, C.   de Troconiz, J. F.   Cuevas, J.   Erice, C.   Fernandez Menendez, J.   Folgueras, S.   Gonzalez Caballero, I   Gonzalez Fernandez, J. R.   Palencia Cortezon, E.   Rodriguez Bouza, V   Sanchez Cruz, S.   Vizan Garcia, J. M.   Cabrillo, I. J.   Calderon, A.   Chazin Quero, B.   Duarte Campderros, J.   Fernandez, M.   Fernandez Manteca, P. J.   Garcia Alonso, A.   Garcia-Ferrero, J.   Gomez, G.   Lopez Virto, A.   Marco, J.   Martinez Rivero, C.   Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.   Matorras, F.   Piedra Gomez, J.   Prieels, C.   Rodrigo, T.   Ruiz-Jimeno, A.   Scodellaro, L.   Trevisani, N.   Vila, I   Vilar Cortabitarte, R.   Wickramage, N.   Abbaneo, D.   Akgun, B.   Auffray, E.   Auzinger, G.   Baillon, P.   Ball, A. H.   Barney, D.   Bendavid, J.   Bianco, M.   Bocci, A.   Botta, C.   Brondolin, E.   Camporesi, T.   Cepeda, M.   Cerminara, G.   Chapon, E.   Cucciati, G.   d'Enterria, D.   Dabrowski, A.   Daci, N.   Daponte, V   David, A.   De Roeck, A.   Deelen, N.   Dobson, M.   Dunser, M.   Dupont, N.   Elliott-Peisert, A.   Everaerts, P.   Fallavollita, F.   Fasanella, D.   Franzoni, G.   Fulcher, J.   Funk, W.   Gigi, D.   Gilbert, A.   Gill, K.   Glege, F.   Gruchala, M.   Guilbaud, M.   Gulhan, D.   Hegeman, J.   Heidegger, C.   Innocente, V   Jafari, A.   Janot, P.   Karacheban, O.   Kieseler, J.   Kornmayer, A.   Krammer, M.   Lange, C.   Lecoq, P.   Lourenco, C.   Malgeri, L.   Mannelli, M.   Massironi, A.   Meijers, F.   Merlin, J. A.   Mersi, S.   Meschi, E.   Milenovic, P.   Moortgat, F.   Mulders, M.   Ngadiuba, J.   Nourbakhsh, S.   Orfanelli, S.   Orsini, L.   Pantaleo, F.   Pape, L.   Perez, E.   Peruzzi, M.   Petrilli, A.   Petrucciani, G.   Pfeiffer, A.   Pierini, M.   Pitters, F. M.   Rabady, D.   Racz, A.   Reis, T.   Rovere, M.   Sakulin, H.   Schafer, C.   Schwick, C.   Selvaggi, M.   Silva, P.   Sphicas, P.   Stakia, A.   Steggemann, J.   Treille, D.   Tsirou, A.   Veckalns, V.   Verzetti, M.   Zeuner, W. D.   Caminada, L.   Deiters, K.   Erdmann, W.   Horisberger, R.   Ingram, Q.   Kaestli, H. C.   Kotlinski, D.   Langenegger, U.   Rohe, T.   Wiederkehr, S. A.   Backhaus, M.   Bani, L.   Berger, P.   Chernyavskaya, N.   Dissertori, G.   Dittmar, M.   Donega, M.   Dorfer, C.   Espinosa, T. A. Gomez   Grab, C.   Hits, D.   Klijnsma, T.   Lustermann, W.   Manzoni, R. A.   Marionneau, M.   Meinhard, M. T.   Micheli, F.   Musella, P.   Nessi-Tedaldi, F.   Pata, J.   Pauss, F.   Perrin, G.   Perrozzi, L.   Pigazzini, S.   Quittnat, M.   Reissel, C.   Ruini, D.   Becerra, D. A. Sanz   Schonenberger, M.   Shchutska, L.   Tavolaro, V. R.   Theofilatos, K.   Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka   Wallny, R.   Zhu, D. H.   Aarrestad, T. K.   Amsler, C.   Brzhechko, D.   Canelli, M. F.   De Cosa, A.   Del Burgo, R.   Donato, S.   Galloni, C.   Hreus, T.   Kilminster, B.   Leontsinis, S.   Neutelings, I   Rauco, G.   Robmann, P.   Salerno, D.   Schweiger, K.   Seitz, C.   Takahashi, Y.   Zucchetta, A.   Doan, T. H.   Khurana, R.   Kuo, C. M.   Lin, W.   Pozdnyakov, A.   Yu, S. S.   Chang, P.   Chao, Y.   Chen, K. F.   Chen, P. H.   Hou, W-S   Kumar, Arun   Liu, Y. F.   Lu, R-S   Paganis, E.   Psallidas, A.   Steen, A.   Asavapibhop, B.   Srimanobhas, N.   Suwonjandee, N.   Bat, A.   Boran, F.   Cerci, S.   Damarseckin, S.   Demiroglu, Z. S.   Dolek, F.   Dozen, C.   Dumanoglu, I   Girgis, S.   Gokbulut, G.   Guler, Y.   Gurpinar, E.   Hos, I   Isik, C.   Kangal, E. E.   Kara, O.   Topaksu, A. Kayis   Kiminsu, U.   Oglakci, M.   Onengut, G.   Ozdemir, K.   Polatoz, A.   Tali, B.   Tok, U. G.   Topakli, H.   Turkcapar, S.   Zorbakir, I. S.   Zorbilmez, C.   Isildak, B.   Karapinar, G.   Yalvac, M.   Zeyrek, M.   Atakisi, I. O.   Gulmez, E.   Kaya, M.   Kaya, O.   Ozkorucuklu, S.   Tekten, S.   Yetkin, E. A.   Agaras, M. N.   Cakir, A.   Cankocak, K.   Komurcu, Y.   Sen, S.   Grynyov, B.   Levchuk, L.   Ball, F.   Brooke, J. J.   Burns, D.   Clement, E.   Cussans, D.   Davignon, O.   Flacher, H.   Goldstein, J.   Heath, G. P.   Heath, H. F.   Kreczko, L.   Newbold, D. M.   Paramesvaran, S.   Penning, B.   Sakuma, T.   Smith, D.   Smith, V. J.   Taylor, J.   Titterton, A.   Bell, K. W.   Herve, A.   Brew, C.   Brown, R. M.   Cieri, D.   Cockerill, D. J. A.   Coughlan, J. A.   Harder, K.   Harper, S.   Linacre, J.   Manolopoulos, K.   Olaiya, E.   Petyt, D.   Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.   Thea, A.   Tomalin, I. R.   Williams, T.   Womersley, W. J.   Bainbridge, R.   Bloch, P.   Borg, J.   Breeze, S.   Buchmuller, O.   Bundock, A.   Colling, D.   Dauncey, P.   Davies, G.   Della Negra, M.   Di Maria, R.   Hall, G.   Iles, G.   James, T.   Komm, M.   Laner, C.   Lyons, L.   Magnan, A-M   Malik, S.   Martelli, A.   Nash, J.   Nikitenko, A.   Palladino, V   Pesaresi, M.   Raymond, D. M.   Richards, A.   Rose, A.   Scott, E.   Seez, C.   Shtipliyski, A.   Singh, G.   Stoye, M.   Strebler, T.   Summers, S.   Tapper, A.   Uchida, K.   Virdee, T.   Wardle, N.   Winterbottom, D.   Wright, J.   Zenz, S. C.   Cole, J. E.   Hobson, P. R.   Khan, A.   Kyberd, P.   Mackay, C. K.   Morton, A.   Reid, I. D.   Teodorescu, L.   Zahid, S.   Call, K.   Dittmann, J.   Hatakeyama, K.   Liu, H.   Madrid, C.   McMaster, B.   Pastika, N.   Smith, C.   Bartek, R.   Dominguez, A.   Buccilli, A.   Cooper, S., I   Henderson, C.   Rumerio, P.   West, C.   Arcaro, D.   Bose, T.   Gastler, D.   Pinna, D.   Rankin, D.   Richardson, C.   Rohlf, J.   Sulak, L.   Zou, D.   Benelli, G.   Coubez, X.   Cutts, D.   Hadley, M.   Hakala, J.   Heintz, U.   Hogan, J. M.   Kwok, K. H. M.   Laird, E.   Landsberg, G.   Mao, Z.   Narain, M.   Sagir, S.   Syarif, R.   Usai, E.   Yu, D.   Band, R.   Brainerd, C.   Breedon, R.   Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca   Chertok, M.   Conway, J.   Conway, R.   Cox, P. T.   Erbacher, R.   Flores, C.   Funk, G.   Ko, W.   Kukral, O.   Lander, R.   Mulhearn, M.   Pellett, D.   Pilot, J.   Shalhout, S.   Shi, M.   Stolp, D.   Taylor, D.   Tos, K.   Tripathi, M.   Zhang, F.   Bachtis, M.   Bravo, C.   Cousins, R.   Dasgupta, A.   Florent, A.   Hauser, J.   Ignatenko, M.   Mccoll, N.   Regnard, S.   Saltzberg, D.   Schnaible, C.   Valuev, V.   Bouvier, E.   Burt, K.   Clare, R.   Gary, J. W.   Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi   Hanson, G.   Karapostoli, G.   Kennedy, E.   Lacroix, F.   Long, O. R.   Negrete, M. Olmedo   Paneva, M., I   Si, W.   Wang, L.   Wei, H.   Wimpenny, S.   Yates, B. R.   Branson, J. G.   Cittolin, S.   Derdzinski, M.   Gerosa, R.   Gilbert, D.   Hashemi, B.   Holzner, A.   Klein, D.   Kole, G.   Krutelyov, V   Letts, J.   Masciovecchio, M.   Olivito, D.   Padhi, S.   Pieri, M.   Sani, M.   Sharma, V   Simon, S.   Tadel, M.   Vartak, A.   Wasserbaech, S.   Wood, J.   Wurthwein, F.   Yagil, A.   Della Porta, G. Zevi   Amin, N.   Bhandari, R.   Campagnari, C.   Citron, M.   Dutta, V   Sevilla, M. Franco   Gouskos, L.   Heller, R.   Incandela, J.   Ovcharova, A.   Qu, H.   Richman, J.   Stuart, D.   Suarez, I   Wang, S.   Yoo, J.   Anderson, D.   Bornheim, A.   Lawhorn, J. M.   Lu, N.   Newman, H. B.   Nguyen, T. Q.   Spiropulu, M.   Vlimant, J. R.   Wilkinson, R.   Xie, S.   Zhang, Z.   Zhu, R. Y.   Andrews, M. B.   Ferguson, T.   Mudholkar, T.   Paulini, M.   Sun, M.   Vorobiev, I   Weinberg, M.   Cumalat, J. P.   Ford, W. T.   Jensen, F.   Johnson, A.   MacDonald, E.   Mulholland, T.   Patel, R.   Perloff, A.   Stenson, K.   Ulmer, K. A.   Wagner, S. R.   Alexander, J.   Chaves, J.   Cheng, Y.   Chu, J.   Datta, A.   Mcdermott, K.   Mirman, N.   Patterson, J. R.   Quach, D.   Rinkevicius, A.   Ryd, A.   Skinnari, L.   Soffi, L.   Tan, S. M.   Tao, Z.   Thom, J.   Tucker, J.   Wittich, P.   Zientek, M.   Abdullin, S.   Albrow, M.   Alyari, M.   Apollinari, G.   Apresyan, A.   Apyan, A.   Bauerdick, L. A. T.   Beretvas, A.   Berryhill, J.   Bhat, P. C.   Burkett, K.   Butler, J. N.   Canepa, A.   Cerati, G. B.   Cheung, H. W. K.   Chlebana, F.   Cremonesi, M.   Duarte, J.   Elvira, V. D.   Freeman, J.   Gecse, Z.   Gottschalk, E.   Gray, L.   Green, D.   Grunendahl, S.   Gutsche, O.   Hanlon, J.   Harris, R. M.   Hasegawa, S.   Hirschauer, J.   Hu, Z.   Jayatilaka, B.   Jindariani, S.   Johnson, M.   Joshi, U.   Klima, B.   Kortelainen, M. J.   Kreis, B.   Lammel, S.   Lincoln, D.   Lipton, R.   Liu, M.   Liu, T.   Lykken, J.   Maeshima, K.   Marraffino, J. M.   Mason, D.   McBride, P.   Merkel, P.   Mrenna, S.   Nahn, S.   O'Dell, V   Pedro, K.   Pena, C.   Prokofyev, O.   Rakness, G.   Ristori, L.   Savoy-Navarro, A.   Schneider, B.   Sexton-Kennedy, E.   Soha, A.   Spalding, W. J.   Spiegel, L.   Stoynev, S.   Strait, J.   Strobbe, N.   Taylor, L.   Tkaczyk, S.   Tran, N., V   Uplegger, L.   Vaandering, E. W.   Vernieri, C.   Verzocchi, M.   Vidal, R.   Wang, M.   Weber, H. A.   Whitbeck, A.   Acosta, D.   Avery, P.   Bortignon, P.   Bourilkov, D.   Brinkerhoff, A.   Cadamuro, L.   Carnes, A.   Curry, D.   Field, R. D.   Gleyzer, S., V   Joshi, B. M.   Konigsberg, J.   Korytov, A.   Lo, K. H.   Ma, P.   Matchev, K.   Mei, H.   Mitselmakher, G.   Rosenzweig, D.   Shi, K.   Sperka, D.   Wang, J.   Zuo, X.   Joshi, Y. R.   Linn, S.   Ackert, A.   Adams, T.   Askew, A.   Hagopian, S.   Hagopian, V   Johnson, K. F.   Kolberg, T.   Martinez, G.   Perry, T.   Prosper, H.   Saha, A.   Schiber, C.   Yohay, R.   Baarmand, M. M.   Bhopatkar, V   Colafranceschi, S.   Hohlmann, M.   Noonan, D.   Rahmani, M.   Roy, T.   Yumiceva, F.   Adams, M. R.   Apanasevich, L.   Berry, D.   Betts, R. R.   Cavanaugh, R.   Chen, X.   Dittmer, S.   Evdokimov, O.   Gerber, C. E.   Hangal, D. A.   Hofman, D. J.   Jung, K.   Kamin, J.   Mills, C.   Tonjes, M. B.   Varelas, N.   Wang, H.   Wang, X.   Wu, Z.   Zhang, J.   Alhusseini, M.   Bilki, B.   Clarida, W.   Dilsiz, K.   Durgut, S.   Gandrajula, R. P.   Haytmyradov, M.   Khristenko, V   Merlo, J-P   Mestvirishvili, A.   Moeller, A.   Nachtman, J.   Ogul, H.   Onel, Y.   Ozok, F.   Penzo, A.   Snyder, C.   Tiras, E.   Wetzel, J.   Blumenfeld, B.   Cocoros, A.   Eminizer, N.   Fehling, D.   Feng, L.   Gritsan, A., V   Hung, W. T.   Maksimovic, P.   Roskes, J.   Sarica, U.   Swartz, M.   Xiao, M.   You, C.   Al-bataineh, A.   Baringer, P.   Bean, A.   Boren, S.   Bowen, J.   Bylinkin, A.   Castle, J.   Khalil, S.   Kropivnitskaya, A.   Majumder, D.   Mcbrayer, W.   Murray, M.   Rogan, C.   Sanders, S.   Schmitz, E.   Takaki, J. D. Tapia   Duric, S.   Ivanov, A.   Kaadze, K.   Kim, D.   Maravin, Y.   Mendis, D. R.   Mitchell, T.   Modak, A.   Mohammadi, A.   Saini, L. K.   Rebassoo, F.   Wright, D.   Baden, A.   Baron, O.   Belloni, A.   Eno, S. C.   Feng, Y.   Ferraioli, C.   Hadley, N. J.   Jabeen, S.   Jeng, G. Y.   Kellogg, R. G.   Kunkle, J.   Mignerey, A. C.   Nabili, S.   Ricci-Tam, F.   Seidel, M.   Shin, Y. H.   Skuja, A.   Tonwar, S. C.   Wong, K.   Abercrombie, D.   Allen, B.   Azzolini, V   Baty, A.   Bauer, G.   Bi, R.   Brandt, S.   Busza, W.   Cali, I. A.   D'Alfonso, M.   Demiragli, Z.   Ceballos, G. Gomez   Goncharov, M.   Harris, P.   Hsu, D.   Hu, M.   Iiyama, Y.   Innocenti, G. M.   Klute, M.   Kovalskyi, D.   Lee, Y-J   Luckey, P. D.   Maier, B.   Marini, A. C.   Mcginn, C.   Mironov, C.   Narayanan, S.   Niu, X.   Paus, C.   Roland, C.   Roland, G.   Shi, Z.   Stephans, G. S. F.   Sumorok, K.   Tatar, K.   Velicanu, D.   Wang, T. W.   Wyslouch, B.   Benvenuti, A. C.   Chatterjee, R. M.   Evans, A.   Hansen, P.   Hiltbrand, J.   Jain, Sh   Kalafut, S.   Krohn, M.   Kubota, Y.   Lesko, Z.   Mans, J.   Ruckstuhl, N.   Rusack, R.   Wadud, M. A.   Acosta, J. G.   Oliveros, S.   Avdeeva, E.   Bloom, K.   Claes, D. R.   Fangmeier, C.   Golf, F.   Suarez, R. Gonzalez   Kamalieddin, R.   Kravchenko, I   Monroy, J.   Siado, J. E.   Snow, G. R.   Stieger, B.   Godshalk, A.   Harrington, C.   Iashvili, I.   Kharchilava, A.   Mclean, C.   Nguyen, D.   Parker, A.   Rappoccio, S.   Roozbahani, B.   Alverson, G.   Barberis, E.   Freer, C.   Haddad, Y.   Hortiangtham, A.   Morse, D. M.   Orimoto, T.   De Lima, R. Teixeira   Wamorkar, T.   Wang, B.   Wisecarver, A.   Wood, D.   Bueghly, J.   Charaf, O.   Hahn, K. A.   Mucia, N.   Odell, N.   Schmitt, M. H.   Sung, K.   Trovato, M.   Velasco, M.   Bucci, R.   Dev, N.   Hildreth, M.   Anampa, K. Hurtado   Jessop, C.   Karmgard, D. J.   Kellams, N.   Lannon, K.   Li, W.   Loukas, N.   Marinelli, N.   Meng, F.   Mueller, C.   Musienko, Y.   Planer, M.   Reinsvold, A.   Ruchti, R.   Siddireddy, P.   Smith, G.   Taroni, S.   Wayne, M.   Wightman, A.   Wolf, M.   Woodard, A.   Alimena, J.   Antonelli, L.   Bylsma, B.   Durkin, L. S.   Flowers, S.   Francis, B.   Hill, C.   Ji, W.   Ling, T. Y.   Luo, W.   Winer, B. L.   Cooperstein, S.   Elmer, P.   Hardenbrook, J.   Higginbotham, S.   Kalogeropoulos, A.   Lange, D.   Lucchini, M. T.   Luo, J.   Marlow, D.   Mei, K.   Ojalvo, I   Olsen, J.   Palmer, C.   Piroue, P.   Salfeld-Nebgen, J.   Stickland, D.   Tully, C.   Norberg, S.   Barker, A.   Barnes, V. E.   Das, S.   Gutay, L.   Jones, M.   Jung, A. W.   Khatiwada, A.   Mahakud, B.   Miller, D. H.   Neumeister, N.   Peng, C. C.   Piperov, S.   Qiu, H.   Schulte, J. F.   Sun, J.   Wang, F.   Xiao, R.   Xie, W.   Cheng, T.   Dolen, J.   Parashar, N.   Chen, Z.   Ecklund, K. M.   Freed, S.   Geurts, F. J. M.   Kilpatrick, M.   Padley, B. P.   Redjimi, R.   Roberts, J.   Rorie, J.   Shi, W.   Tu, Z.   Zhang, A.   Bodek, A.   de Barbaro, P.   Demina, R.   Duh, Y. T.   Dulemba, J. L.   Fallon, C.   Ferbel, T.   Galanti, M.   Garcia-Bellido, A.   Han, J.   Hindrichs, O.   Khukhunaishvili, A.   Ranken, E.   Tan, P.   Taus, R.   Agapitos, A.   Chou, J. P.   Gershtein, Y.   Halkiadakis, E.   Hart, A.   Heindl, M.   Hughes, E.   Kaplan, S.   Elayavalli, R. Kunnawalkam   Kyriacou, S.   Lath, A.   Montalvo, R.   Nash, K.   Osherson, M.   Saka, H.   Salur, S.   Schnetzer, S.   Sheffield, D.   Somalwar, S.   Stone, R.   Thomas, S.   Thomassen, P.   Walker, M.   Delannoy, A. G.   Heideman, J.   Riley, G.   Spanier, S.   Bouhali, O.   Celik, A.   Dalchenko, M.   De Mattia, M.   Delgado, A.   Dildick, S.   Eusebi, R.   Gilmore, J.   Huang, T.   Kamon, T.   Luo, S.   Mueller, R.   Overton, D.   Pernie, L.   Rathjens, D.   Safonov, A.   Akchurin, N.   Damgov, J.   De Guio, F.   Dudero, P. R.   Kunori, S.   Lamichhane, K.   Mengke, T.   Muthumuni, S.   Peltola, T.   Undleeb, S.   Volobouev, I   Greene, S.   Gurrola, A.   Janjam, R.   Johns, W.   Maguire, C.   Melo, A.   Ni, H.   Padeken, K.   Alvarez, J. D. Ruiz   Sheldon, P.   Tuo, S.   Velkovska, J.   Verweij, M.   Xu, Q.   Arenton, M. W.   Barria, P.   Cox, B.   Hirosky, R.   Joyce, M.   Ledovskoy, A.   Li, H.   Neu, C.   Sinthuprasith, T.   Wolfe, E.   Xia, F.   Harr, R.   Karchin, P. E.   Poudyal, N.   Sturdy, J.   Thapa, R.   Zaleski, S.   Brodski, M.   Buchanan, J.   Caillol, C.   Carlsmith, D.   Dasu, S.   De Bruyn, I   Dodd, L.   Gomber, B.   Grothe, M.   Herndon, M.   Hussain, U.   Klabbers, R.   Lanaro, A.   Long, K.   Loveless, R.   Ruggles, T.   Savin, A.   Smith, N.   Smith, W. H.   Woods, N.  

    A search is presented for dark matter in proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of root s=3D 13 TeV using events with at least one high transverse momentum (p(T)) muon, at least one high-p(T) jet, and large missing transverse momentum. The data were collected with the CMS detector at the CERN LHC in 2016 and 2017, and correspond to an integrated luminosity of 77.4 fb(-1). In the examined scenario, a pair of scalar leptoquarks is assumed to be produced. One leptoquark decays to a muon and a jet while the other decays to dark matter and low-p(T) standard model particles. The signature for signal events would be significant missing transverse momentum from the dark matter in conjunction with a peak at the leptoquark mass in the invariant mass distribution of the highest p(T) muon and jet. The data are observed to be consistent with the background predicted by the standard model. For the first benchmark scenario considered, dark matter masses up to 500 GeV are excluded for leptoquark masses m(LQ) approximate to 1400 GeV, and up to 300 GeV for m(LQ) approximate to 1500 GeV. For the second benchmark scenario, dark matter masses up to 600 GeV are excluded for m(LQ) approximate to 1400 GeV. (C) 2019 The Author(s). Published by Elsevier B.V.
    Download Collect
  • 964. A method for measurement of thickness of thin dielectric films during the process of their evaporation in vacuum: V I Matveev and Yu V Salnikov, Rep of Moscow Bauman High Tech School, No 155, 1973, 103–106 (in Russian)

    Download Collect
  • Non-Gaussian elliptic-flow fluctuations in PbPb collisions at root S-NN=3D5.02 TeV

    Sirunyan, A. M.   Tumasyan, A.   Adam, W.   Ambrogi, F.   Asilar, E.   Bergauer, T.   Brandstetter, J.   Brondolin, E.   Dragicevic, M.   Eroe, J.   Flechl, M.   Friedl, M.   Fruehwirth, R.   Ghete, V. M.   Grossmann, J.   Hrubec, J.   Jeitler, M.   Koenig, A.   Krammer, N.   Kraetschmer, I   Liko, D.   Madlener, T.   Mikulec, I   Pree, E.   Rad, N.   Rohringer, H.   Schieck, J.   Schoefbeck, R.   Spanring, M.   Spitzbart, D.   Waltenberger, W.   Wittmann, J.   Wulz, C-E   Zarucki, M.   Chekhovsky, V   Mossolov, V   Gonzalez, J. Suarez   De Wolf, E. A.   Di Croce, D.   Janssen, X.   Lauwers, J.   Van De Klundert, M.   Van Haevermaet, H.   Van Mechelen, P.   Van Remortel, N.   Abu Zeid, S.   Blekman, F.   D'Hondt, J.   De Bruyn, I   De Clercq, J.   Deroover, K.   Flouris, G.   Lontkovskyi, D.   Lowette, S.   Marchesini, I   Moortgat, S.   Moreels, L.   Python, Q.   Skovpen, K.   Tavernier, S.   Van Doninck, W.   Van Mulders, P.   Van Parijs, I   Beghin, D.   Brun, H.   Clerbaux, B.   De Lentdecker, G.   Delannoy, H.   Dorney, B.   Fasanella, G.   Favart, L.   Goldouzian, R.   Grebenyuk, A.   Lenzi, T.   Luetic, J.   Maerschalk, T.   Marinov, A.   Seva, T.   Starling, E.   Vander Velde, C.   Vanlaer, P.   Vannerom, D.   Yonamine, R.   Zenoni, F.   Zhang, F.   Cimmino, A.   Cornelis, T.   Dobur, D.   Fagot, A.   Gul, M.   Khvastunov, I   Poyraz, D.   Roskas, C.   Salva, S.   Tytgat, M.   Verbeke, W.   Zaganidis, N.   Bakhshiansohi, H.   Bondu, O.   Brochet, S.   Bruno, G.   Caputo, C.   Caudron, A.   David, P.   De Visscher, S.   Delaere, C.   Delcourt, M.   Francois, B.   Giammanco, A.   Komm, M.   Krintiras, G.   Lemaitre, V   Magitteri, A.   Mertens, A.   Musich, M.   Piotrzkowski, K.   Quertenmont, L.   Saggio, A.   Marono, M. Vidal   Wertz, S.   Zobec, J.   Alda Junior, W. L.   Alves, F. L.   Alves, G. A.   Brito, L.   Correa Martins Junior, M.   Hensel, C.   Moraes, A.   Pol, M. E.   Rebello Teles, P.   Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.   Carvalho, W.   Chinellato, J.   Coelho, E.   Da Costa, E. M.   Da Silveira, G. G.   De Jesus Damiao, D.   Fonseca De Souza, S.   Huertas Guativa, L. M.   Malbouisson, H.   Melo De Almeida, M.   Mora Herrera, C.   Mundim, L.   Nogima, H.   Sanchez Rosas, L. J.   Santoro, A.   Sznajder, A.   Thiel, M.   Tonelli Manganote, E. J.   Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.   Vilela Pereira, A.   Ahuja, S.   Bernardes, C. A.   Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.   Gregores, E. M.   Mercadante, P. G.   Novaes, S. F.   Padula, Sandra S.   Romero Abad, D.   Ruiz Vargas, J. C.   Aleksandrov, A.   Hadjiiska, R.   Iaydjiev, P.   Misheva, M.   Rodozov, M.   Shopova, M.   Sultanov, G.   Dimitrov, A.   Litov, L.   Pavlov, B.   Petkov, P.   Fang, W.   Gao, X.   Yuan, L.   Ahmad, M.   Bian, J. G.   Chen, G. M.   Chen, H. S.   Chen, M.   Chen, Y.   Jiang, C. H.   Leggat, D.   Liao, H.   Liu, Z.   Romeo, F.   Shaheen, S. M.   Spiezia, A.   Tao, J.   Wang, C.   Wang, Z.   Yazgan, E.   Zhang, H.   Zhang, S.   Zhao, J.   Ban, Y.   Chen, G.   Li, J.   Li, Q.   Liu, S.   Mao, Y.   Qian, S. J.   Wang, D.   Xu, Z.   Avila, C.   Cabrera, A.   Chaparro Sierra, L. F.   Florez, C.   Gonzalez Hernandez, C. F.   Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.   Segura Delgado, M. A.   Courbon, B.   Godinovic, N.   Lelas, D.   Puljak, I   Cipriano, P. M. Ribeiro   Sculac, T.   Antunovic, Z.   Kovac, M.   Brigljevic, V   Ferencek, D.   Kadija, K.   Mesic, B.   Starodumov, A.   Susa, T.   Ather, M. W.   Attikis, A.   Mavromanolakis, G.   Mousa, J.   Nicolaou, C.   Ptochos, F.   Razis, P. A.   Rykaczewski, H.   Finger, M.   Fingera, M., Jr.   Carrera Jarrin, E.   Abdelalim, A. A.   Mohammed, Y.   Salama, E.   Dewanjee, R. K.   Kadastik, M.   Perrini, L.   Raidal, M.   Tiko, A.   Veelken, C.   Eerola, P.   Kirschenmann, H.   Pekkanen, J.   Voutilainen, M.   Havukainen, J.   Heikkila, J. K.   Jarvinen, T.   Karimaki, V   Kinnunen, R.   Lampen, T.   Lassila-Perini, K.   Laurila, S.   Lehti, S.   Linden, T.   Luukka, P.   Siikonen, H.   Tuominen, E.   Tuominiemi, J.   Tuuva, T.   Besancon, M.   Couderc, F.   Dejardin, M.   Denegri, D.   Faure, J. L.   Ferri, F.   Ganjour, S.   Ghosh, S.   Gras, P.   de Monchenault, G. Hamel   Jarry, P.   Kucher, I   Leloup, C.   Locci, E.   Machet, M.   Malcles, J.   Negro, G.   Rander, J.   Rosowsky, A.   Sahin, M. O.   Titov, M.   Abdulsalam, A.   Amendola, C.   Antropov, I   Baffioni, S.   Beaudette, F.   Busson, P.   Cadamuro, L.   Charlot, C.   de Cassagnac, R. Granier   Jo, M.   Lisniak, S.   Lobanov, A.   Blanco, J. Martin   Nguyen, M.   Ochando, C.   Ortona, G.   Paganini, P.   Pigard, P.   Salerno, R.   Sauvan, J. B.   Sirois, Y.   Leiton, A. G. Stahl   Strebler, T.   Yilmaz, Y.   Zabi, A.   Zghiche, A.   Agram, J-L   Andrea, J.   Bloch, D.   Brom, J-M   Buttignol, M.   Chabert, E. C.   Chanon, N.   Collard, C.   Conte, E.   Coubez, X.   Fontaine, J-C   Gele, D.   Goerlach, U.   Jansova, M.   Le Bihan, A-C   Tonon, N.   Van Hove, P.   Gadrat, S.   Beauceron, S.   Bernet, C.   Boudoul, G.   Chierici, R.   Contardo, D.   Depasse, P.   El Mamouni, H.   Fay, J.   Finco, L.   Gascon, S.   Gouzevitch, M.   Grenier, G.   Ille, B.   Lagarde, F.   Laktineh, I. B.   Lethuillier, M.   Mirabito, L.   Pequegnot, A. L.   Perries, S.   Popov, A.   Sordini, V   Vander Donckt, M.   Viret, S.   Toriashvili, T.   Tsamalaidze, Z.   Autermann, C.   Feld, L.   Kiesel, M. K.   Klein, K.   Lipinski, M.   Preuten, M.   Schomakers, C.   Schulz, J.   Zhukov, V   Albert, A.   Dietz-Laursonn, E.   Duchardt, D.   Endres, M.   Erdmann, M.   Erdweg, S.   Esch, T.   Fischer, R.   Gueth, A.   Hamer, M.   Hebbeker, T.   Heidemann, C.   Hoepfner, K.   Knutzen, S.   Merschmeyer, M.   Meyer, A.   Millet, P.   Mukherjee, S.   Pook, T.   Radziej, M.   Reithler, H.   Rieger, M.   Scheuch, F.   Teyssier, D.   Thueer, S.   Fluegge, G.   Kargoll, B.   Kress, T.   Kuensken, A.   Mueller, T.   Nehrkorn, A.   Nowack, A.   Pistone, C.   Pooth, O.   Stahl, A.   Martin, M. Aldaya   Arndt, T.   Asawatangtrakuldee, C.   Beernaert, K.   Behnke, O.   Behrens, U.   Martinez, A. Bermudez   Bin Anuar, A. A.   Borras, K.   Botta, V   Campbell, A.   Connor, P.   Contreras-Campana, C.   Costanza, F.   Pardos, C. Diez   Eckerlin, G.   Eckstein, D.   Eichhorn, T.   Eren, E.   Gallo, E.   Garcia, J. Garay   Geiser, A.   Luyando, J. M. Grados   Grohsjean, A.   Gunnellini, P.   Guthoff, M.   Harb, A.   Hauk, J.   Hempel, M.   Jung, H.   Kasemann, M.   Keaveney, J.   Kleinwort, C.   Korol, I   Kruecker, D.   Lange, W.   Lelek, A.   Lenz, T.   Leonard, J.   Lipka, K.   Lohmann, W.   Mankel, R.   Melzer-Pellmann, I-A   Meyer, A. B.   Mittag, G.   Mnich, J.   Mussgiller, A.   Ntomari, E.   Pitzl, D.   Raspereza, A.   Savitskyi, M.   Saxena, P.   Shevchenko, R.   Spannagel, S.   Stefaniuk, N.   Van Onsem, G. P.   Walsh, R.   Wen, Y.   Wichmann, K.   Wissing, C.   Zenaiev, O.   Aggleton, R.   Bein, S.   Blobel, V   Vignali, M. Centis   Dreyer, T.   Garutti, E.   Gonzalez, D.   Haller, J.   Hinzmann, A.   Hoffmann, M.   Karavdina, A.   Klanner, R.   Kogler, R.   Kovalchuk, N.   Kurz, S.   Lapsien, T.   Marconi, D.   Meyer, M.   Niedziela, M.   Nowatschin, D.   Pantaleo, F.   Peiffer, T.   Perieanu, A.   Scharf, C.   Schleper, P.   Schmidt, A.   Schumann, S.   Schwandt, J.   Sonneveld, J.   Stadie, H.   Steinbrueck, G.   Stober, F. M.   Stoever, M.   Tholen, H.   Troendle, D.   Usai, E.   Vanhoefer, A.   Vormwald, B.   Akbiyik, M.   Barth, C.   Baselga, M.   Baur, S.   Butz, E.   Caspart, R.   Chwalek, T.   Colombo, F.   De Boer, W.   Dierlamm, A.   Faltermann, N.   Freund, B.   Friese, R.   Giffels, M.   Harrendorf, M. A.   Hartmann, F.   Heindl, S. M.   Husemann, U.   Kassel, F.   Kudella, S.   Mildner, H.   Mozer, M. U.   Mueller, Th   Plagge, M.   Quast, G.   Rabbertz, K.   Schroeder, M.   Shvetsov, I   Sieber, G.   Simonis, H. J.   Ulrich, R.   Wayand, S.   Weber, M.   Weiler, T.   Williamson, S.   Woehrmann, C.   Wolf, R.   Anagnostou, G.   Daskalakis, G.   Geralis, T.   Kyriakis, A.   Loukas, D.   Topsis-Giotis, I   Karathanasis, G.   Kesisoglou, S.   Panagiotou, A.   Saoulidou, N.   Kousouris, K.   Evangelou, I   Foudas, C.   Gianneios, P.   Katsoulis, P.   Kokkas, P.   Mallios, S.   Manthos, N.   Papadopoulos, I   Paradas, E.   Strologas, J.   Triantis, F. A.   Tsitsonis, D.   Csanad, M.   Filipovic, N.   Pasztor, G.   Suranyi, O.   Veres, G., I   Bencze, G.   Hajdu, C.   Horvath, D.   Hunyadi, A.   Sikler, F.   Veszpremi, V.   Beni, N.   Czellar, S.   Karancsi, J.   Makovec, A.   Molnar, J.   Szillasi, Z.   Bartok, M.   Raics, P.   Trocsanyi, Z. L.   Ujvari, B.   Choudhury, S.   Komaragiri, J. R.   Bahinipati, S.   Bhowmik, S.   Mal, P.   Mandal, K.   Nayak, A.   Sahoo, D. K.   Sahoo, N.   Swain, S. K.   Bansal, S.   Beri, S. B.   Bhatnagar, V   Chawla, R.   Dhingra, N.   Kalsi, A. K.   Kaur, A.   Kaur, M.   Kaur, S.   Kumar, R.   Kumari, P.   Mehta, A.   Singh, J. B.   Walia, G.   Bhardwaj, A.   Chauhan, S.   Choudhary, B. C.   Garg, R. B.   Keshri, S.   Kumar, A.   Kumar, Ashok   Malhotra, S.   Naimuddin, M.   Ranjan, K.   Shah, Aashaq   Sharma, R.   Bhardwaj, R.   Bhattacharya, R.   Bhattacharya, S.   Bhawandeep, U.   Dey, S.   Dutt, S.   Dutta, S.   Majumdar, N.   Modak, A.   Mondal, K.   Mukhopadhyay, S.   Nandan, S.   Purohit, A.   Roy, A.   Chowdhury, S. Roy   Sarkar, S.   Sharan, M.   Thakur, S.   Behera, P. K.   Chudasama, R.   Dutta, D.   Jha, V   Kumar, V   Mohanty, A. K.   Netrakanti, P. K.   Pant, L. M.   Shukla, P.   Topkar, A.   Aziz, T.   Dugad, S.   Mahakud, B.   Mitra, S.   Mohanty, G. B.   Sur, N.   Sutar, B.   Banerjee, S.   Chatterjee, S.   Das, P.   Guchait, M.   Jain, Sa   Kumar, S.   Maity, M.   Majumder, G.   Mazumdar, K.   Sarkar, T.   Wickramage, N.   Dube, S.   Hegde, V   Kapoor, A.   Kothekar, K.   Pandey, S.   Rane, A.   Sharma, S.   Chenarani, S.   Tadavani, E. Eskandari   Etesami, S. M.   Khakzad, M.   Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi   Naseri, M.   Mehdiabadi, S. Paktinat   Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei   Safarzadeh, B.   Zeinali, M.   Felcini, M.   Grunewald, M.   Abbrescia, M.   Calabria, C.   Colaleo, A.   Creanza, D.   Cristella, L.   De Filippis, N.   De Palma, M.   Errico, F.   Fiore, L.   Iaselli, G.   Lezki, S.   Maggi, G.   Maggi, M.   Miniello, G.   My, S.   Nuzzo, S.   Pompili, A.   Pugliese, G.   Radogna, R.   Ranieri, A.   Selvaggi, G.   Sharma, A.   Silvestris, L.   Venditti, R.   Verwilligen, P.   Abbiendi, G.   Battilana, C.   Bonacorsi, D.   Borgonovi, L.   Braibant-Giacomelli, S.   Campanini, R.   Capiluppi, P.   Castro, A.   Cavallo, F. R.   Chhibra, S. S.   Codispoti, G.   Cuffiani, M.   Dallavalle, G. M.   Fabbri, F.   Fanfani, A.   Fasanella, D.   Giacomelli, P.   Grandi, C.   Guiducci, L.   Marcellini, S.   Masetti, G.   Montanari, A.   Navarria, F. L.   Perrotta, A.   Rossi, A. M.   Rovelli, T.   Siroli, G. P.   Tosi, N.   Albergo, S.   Costa, S.   Di Mattia, A.   Giordano, F.   Potenza, R.   Tricomi, A.   Tuve, C.   Barbagli, G.   Chatterjee, K.   Ciulli, V   Civinini, C.   D'Alessandro, R.   Focardi, E.   Lenzi, P.   Meschini, M.   Paoletti, S.   Russo, L.   Sguazzoni, G.   Strom, D.   Viliani, L.   Benussi, L.   Bianco, S.   Piccolo, D.   Primavera, F.   Calvelli, V   Ferro, F.   Robutti, E.   Tosi, S.   Benaglia, A.   Beschi, A.   Brianza, L.   Brivio, F.   Ciriolo, V   Dinardo, M. E.   Fiorendi, S.   Gennai, S.   Ghezzi, A.   Govoni, P.   Malberti, M.   Malvezzi, S.   Manzoni, R. A.   Menasce, D.   Moroni, L.   Paganoni, M.   Pauwels, K.   Pedrini, D.   Pigazzini, S.   Ragazzi, S.   de Fatis, T. Tabarelli   Buontempo, S.   Cavallo, N.   Di Guida, S.   Fabozzi, F.   Fienga, F.   Iorio, A. O. M.   Khan, W. A.   Lista, L.   Meola, S.   Paolucci, P.   Sciacca, C.   Thyssen, F.   Azzi, P.   Bacchetta, N.   Benato, L.   Bisello, D.   Boletti, A.   Carlin, R.   De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes   Checchia, P.   Dall'Osso, M.   Manzano, P. De Castro   Dorigo, T.   Gasparini, F.   Gasparini, U.   Gozzelino, A.   Gulmini, M.   Lacaprara, S.   Lujan, P.   Margoni, M.   Meneguzzo, A. T.   Pozzobon, N.   Ronchese, P.   Rossin, R.   Torassa, E.   Ventura, S.   Zanetti, M.   Zumerle, G.   Braghieri, A.   Magnani, A.   Montagna, P.   Ratti, S. P.   Re, V   Ressegotti, M.   Riccardi, C.   Salvini, P.   Vai, I   Vitulo, P.   Solestizi, L. Alunni   Biasini, M.   Bilei, G. M.   Cecchi, C.   Ciangottini, D.   Fano, L.   Lariccia, P.   Leonardi, R.   Manoni, E.   Mantovani, G.   Mariani, V   Menichelli, M.   Rossi, A.   Santocchia, A.   Spiga, D.   Androsov, K.   Azzurri, P.   Bagliesi, G.   Boccali, T.   Borrello, L.   Castaldi, R.   Ciocci, M. A.   Dell'Orso, R.   Fedi, G.   Giannini, L.   Giassi, A.   Grippo, M. T.   Ligabue, F.   Lomtadze, T.   Manca, E.   Mandorli, G.   Messineo, A.   Palla, F.   Rizzi, A.   Savoy-Navarro, A.   Spagnolo, P.   Tenchini, R.   Tonelli, G.   Venturi, A.   Verdini, P. G.   Barone, L.   Cavallari, F.   Cipriani, M.   Daci, N.   Del Re, D.   Di Marco, E.   Diemoz, M.   Gelli, S.   Longo, E.   Margaroli, F.   Marzocchi, B.   Meridiani, P.   Organtini, G.   Paramatti, R.   Preiato, F.   Rahatlou, S.   Rovelli, C.   Santanastasio, F.   Amapane, N.   Arcidiacono, R.   Argiro, S.   Arneodo, M.   Bartosik, N.   Bellan, R.   Biino, C.   Cartiglia, N.   Cenna, F.   Costa, M.   Covarelli, R.   Degano, A.   Demaria, N.   Kiani, B.   Mariotti, C.   Maselli, S.   Migliore, E.   Monaco, V   Monteil, E.   Monteno, M.   Obertino, M. M.   Pacher, L.   Pastrone, N.   Pelliccioni, M.   Angioni, G. L. Pinna   Ravera, F.   Romero, A.   Ruspa, M.   Sacchi, R.   Shchelina, K.   Sola, V   Solano, A.   Staiano, A.   Traczyk, P.   Belforte, S.   Casarsa, M.   Cossutti, F.   Della Ricca, G.   Zanetti, A.   Kim, D. H.   Kim, G. N.   Kim, M. S.   Lee, J.   Lee, S.   Lee, S. W.   Moon, C. S.   Oh, Y. D.   Sekmen, S.   Son, D. C.   Yang, Y. C.   Lee, A.   Kim, H.   Moon, D. H.   Oh, G.   Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero   Goh, J.   Kim, T. J.   Cho, S.   Choi, S.   Go, Y.   Gyun, D.   Ha, S.   Hong, B.   Jo, Y.   Kim, Y.   Lee, K.   Lee, K. S.   Lim, J.   Park, S. K.   Roh, Y.   Almond, J.   Kim, J.   Kim, J. S.   Lee, H.   Nam, K.   Oh, S. B.   Radburn-Smith, B. C.   Seo, S. H.   Yang, U. K.   Yoo, H. D.   Yu, G. B.   Kim, J. H.   Lee, J. S. H.   Park, I. C.   Choi, Y.   Hwang, C.   Yu, I   Dudenas, V   Juodagalvis, A.   Vaitkus, J.   Ahmed, I   Ibrahim, Z. A.   Ali, M. A. B. Md   Idris, F. Mohamad   Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan   Yusli, M. N.   Zolkapli, Z.   Duran-Osuna, M. C.   Castilla-Valdez, H.   De La Cruz-Burelo, E.   Ramirez-Sanchez, G.   Heredia-De La Cruz, I   Rabadan-Trejo, R., I   Lopez-Fernandez, R.   Mejia Guisao, J.   Reyes-Almanza, R.   Sanchez-Hernandez, A.   Carrillo Moreno, S.   Oropeza Barrera, C.   Vazquez Valencia, F.   Eysermans, J.   Pedraza, I   Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.   Uribe Estrada, C.   Morelos Pineda, A.   Krofcheck, D.   Butler, P. H.   Ahmad, A.   Hassan, Q.   Hoorani, H. R.   Saddique, A.   Shah, M. A.   Shoaib, M.   Waqas, M.   Bialkowska, H.   Bluj, M.   Boimska, B.   Frueboes, T.   Gorski, M.   Kazana, M.   Nawrocki, K.   Szleper, M.   Zalewski, P.   Bunkowski, K.   Byszuk, A.   Doroba, K.   Kalinowski, A.   Konecki, M.   Krolikowski, J.   Misiura, M.   Olszewski, M.   Pyskir, A.   Walczak, M.   Bargassa, P.   Beirao Da Cruz E Silva, C.   Di Francesco, A.   Faccioli, P.   Galinhas, B.   Gallinaro, M.   Hollar, J.   Leonardo, N.   Lloret Iglesias, L.   Nemallapudi, M., V   Seixas, J.   Strong, G.   Toldaiev, O.   Vadruccio, D.   Varela, J.   Baginyan, A.   Golunov, A.   Golutvin, I   Karjavin, V   Korenkov, V   Kozlov, G.   Lanev, A.   Malakhov, A.   Matveev, V   Mitsyn, V. V.   Palichik, V   Perelygin, V   Shmatov, S.   Skatchkov, N.   Smirnov, V   Yuldashev, B. S.   Zarubin, A.   Zhiltsov, V   Ivanov, Y.   Kim, V   Kuznetsova, E.   Levchenko, P.   Murzin, V   Oreshkin, V   Smirnov, I   Sosnov, D.   Sulimov, V   Uvarov, L.   Vavilov, S.   Vorobyev, A.   Andreev, Yu   Dermenev, A.   Gninenko, S.   Golubev, N.   Karneyeu, A.   Kirsanov, M.   Krasnikov, N.   Pashenkov, A.   Tlisov, D.   Toropin, A.   Epshteyn, V   Gavrilov, V   Lychkovskaya, N.   Popov, V   Pozdnyakov, I   Safronov, G.   Spiridonov, A.   Stepennov, A.   Toms, M.   Vlasov, E.   Zhokin, A.   Aushev, T.   Bylinkin, A.   Chistov, R.   Danilov, M.   Parygin, P.   Philippov, D.   Polikarpov, S.   Tarkovskii, E.   Zhemchugov, E.   Andreev, V   Azarkin, M.   Dremin, I   Kirakosyan, M.   Terkulov, A.   Baskakov, A.   Belyaev, A.   Boos, E.   Ershov, A.   Gribushin, A.   Kaminskiy, A.   Kodolova, O.   Korotkikh, V   Lokhtin, I   Miagkov, I   Nazarova, E.   Obraztsov, S.   Petrushanko, S.   Savrin, V   Snigirev, A.   Vardanyan, I   Blinov, V   Shtol, D.   Skovpen, Y.   Azhgirey, I   Bayshev, I   Bitioukov, S.   Elumakhov, D.   Godizov, A.   Kachanov, V   Kalinin, A.   Konstantinov, D.   Mandrik, P.   Petrov, V   Ryutin, R.   Sobol, A.   Troshin, S.   Tyurin, N.   Uzunian, A.   Volkov, A.   Adzic, P.   Cirkovic, P.   Devetak, D.   Dordevic, M.   Milosevic, J.   Rekovic, V   Alcaraz Maestre, J.   Alvarez Fernandez, A.   Bachiller, I   Barrio Luna, M.   Cerrada, M.   Colino, N.   De La Cruz, B.   Delgado Peris, A.   Escalante Del Valle, A.   Fernandez Bedoya, C.   Fernandez Ramos, J. P.   Flix, J.   Fouz, M. C.   Gonzalez Lopez, O.   Goy Lopez, S.   Hernandez, J. M.   Josa, M., I   Moran, D.   Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.   Puerta Pelayo, J.   Quintario Olmeda, A.   Redondo, I   Romero, L.   Soares, M. S.   Albajar, C.   de Troconiz, J. F.   Missiroli, M.   Cuevas, J.   Erice, C.   Fernandez Menendez, J.   Gonzalez Caballero, I   Gonzalez Fernandez, J. R.   Palencia Cortezon, E.   Sanchez Cruz, S.   Vischia, P.   Vizan Garcia, J. M.   Cabrillo, I. J.   Calderon, A.   Chazin Quero, B.   Curras, E.   Duarte Campderros, J.   Fernandez, M.   Garcia-Ferrero, J.   Gomez, G.   Lopez Virto, A.   Marco, J.   Martinez Rivero, C.   Ruiz del Arbol, P. Martinez   Matorras, F.   Piedra Gomez, J.   Rodrigo, T.   Ruiz-Jimeno, A.   Scodellaro, L.   Trevisani, N.   Vila, I   Vilar Cortabitarte, R.   Abbaneo, D.   Akgun, B.   Auffray, E.   Baillon, P.   Ball, A. H.   Barney, D.   Bendavid, J.   Bianco, M.   Bloch, P.   Bocci, A.   Botta, C.   Camporesi, T.   Castello, R.   Cepeda, M.   Cerminara, G.   Chapon, E.   d'Enterria, D.   Dabrowski, A.   Daponte, V   David, A.   De Gruttola, M.   De Roeck, A.   Deelen, N.   Dobson, M.   du Pree, T.   Dunser, M.   Dupont, N.   Elliott-Peisert, A.   Everaerts, P.   Fallavollita, F.   Franzoni, G.   Fulcher, J.   Funk, W.   Gigi, D.   Gilbert, A.   Gill, K.   Glege, F.   Gulhan, D.   Harris, P.   Hegeman, J.   Innocente, V   Jafari, A.   Janot, P.   Karacheban, O.   Kieseler, J.   Knunz, V   Kornmayer, A.   Kortelainen, M. J.   Krammer, M.   Lange, C.   Lecoq, P.   Lourenco, C.   Lucchini, M. T.   Malgeri, L.   Mannelli, M.   Martelli, A.   Meijers, F.   Merlin, J. A.   Mersi, S.   Meschi, E.   Milenovic, P.   Moortgat, F.   Mulders, M.   Neugebauer, H.   Ngadiuba, J.   Orfanelli, S.   Orsini, L.   Pape, L.   Perez, E.   Peruzzi, M.   Petrilli, A.   Petrucciani, G.   Pfeiffer, A.   Pierini, M.   Rabady, D.   Racz, A.   Reis, T.   Rolandi, G.   Rovere, M.   Sakulin, H.   Schafer, C.   Schwick, C.   Seidel, M.   Selvaggi, M.   Silva, P.   Sphicas, P.   Stakia, A.   Steggemann, J.   Stoye, M.   Tosi, M.   Treille, D.   Triossi, A.   Tsirou, A.   Veckalns, V.   Verweij, M.   Zeuner, W. D.   Bertl, W.   Caminada, L.   Deiters, K.   Erdmann, W.   Horisberger, R.   Ingram, Q.   Kaestli, H. C.   Kotlinski, D.   Langenegger, U.   Rohe, T.   Wiederkehr, S. A.   Backhaus, M.   Bani, L.   Berger, P.   Bianchini, L.   Casal, B.   Dissertori, G.   Dittmar, M.   Donega, M.   Dorfer, C.   Grab, C.   Heidegger, C.   Hits, D.   Hoss, J.   Kasieczka, G.   Klijnsma, T.   Lustermann, W.   Mangano, B.   Marionneau, M.   Meinhard, M. T.   Meister, D.   Micheli, F.   Musella, P.   Nessi-Tedaldi, F.   Pandolfi, F.   Pata, J.   Pauss, F.   Perrin, G.   Perrozzi, L.   Quittnat, M.   Reichmann, M.   Becerra, D. A. Sanz   Schonenberger, M.   Shchutska, L.   Tavolaro, V. R.   Theofilatos, K.   Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka   Wallny, R.   Zhu, D. H.   Aarrestad, T. K.   Amsler, C.   Canelli, M. F.   De Cosa, A.   Del Burgo, R.   Donato, S.   Galloni, C.   Hreus, T.   Kilminster, B.   Pinna, D.   Rauco, G.   Robmann, P.   Salerno, D.   Schweiger, K.   Seitz, C.   Takahashi, Y.   Zucchetta, A.   Candelise, V   Chang, Y. H.   Cheng, K. Y.   Doan, T. H.   Jain, Sh   Khurana, R.   Kuo, C. M.   Lin, W.   Pozdnyakov, A.   Yu, S. S.   Chang, P.   Chao, Y.   Chen, K. F.   Chen, P. H.   Fiori, F.   Hou, W-S   Hsiung, Y.   Kumar, Arun   Liu, Y. F.   Lu, R-S   Paganis, E.   Psallidas, A.   Steen, A.   Tsai, J. F.   Asavapibhop, B.   Kovitanggoon, K.   Singh, G.   Srimanobhas, N.   Bakirci, M. N.   Bat, A.   Boran, F.   Damarseckin, S.   Demiroglu, Z. S.   Dozen, C.   Eskut, E.   Girgis, S.   Gokbulut, G.   Guler, Y.   Hos, I   Kangal, E. E.   Kara, O.   Topaksu, A. Kayis   Kiminsu, U.   Oglakci, M.   Onengut, G.   Ozdemir, K.   Polatoz, A.   Tok, U. G.   Topakli, H.   Turkcapar, S.   Zorbakir, I. S.   Zorbilmez, C.   Bilin, B.   Karapinar, G.   Ocalan, K.   Yalvac, M.   Zeyrek, M.   Gulmez, E.   Kaya, M.   Kaya, O.   Tekten, S.   Yetkin, E. A.   Agaras, M. N.   Atay, S.   Cakir, A.   Cankocak, K.   Koseoglu, I   Grynyov, B.   Levchuk, L.   Ball, F.   Beck, L.   Brooke, J. J.   Burns, D.   Clement, E.   Cussans, D.   Davignon, O.   Flacher, H.   Goldstein, J.   Heath, G. P.   Heath, H. F.   Kreczko, L.   Newbold, D. M.   Paramesvaran, S.   Sakuma, T.   El Nasr-storey, S. Seif   Smith, D.   Smith, V. J.   Brew, C.   Brown, R. M.   Calligaris, L.   Cieri, D.   Cockerill, D. J. A.   Coughlan, J. A.   Harder, K.   Harper, S.   Linacre, J.   Olaiya, E.   Petyt, D.   Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.   Thea, A.   Tomalin, I. R.   Williams, T.   Auzinger, G.   Bainbridge, R.   Borg, J.   Breeze, S.   Buchmuller, O.   Bundock, A.   Casasso, S.   Citron, M.   Colling, D.   Corpe, L.   Dauncey, P.   Davies, G.   De Wit, A.   Della Negra, M.   Di Maria, R.   Elwood, A.   Haddad, Y.   Hall, G.   Iles, G.   James, T.   Lane, R.   Laner, C.   Lyons, L.   Magnan, A-M   Malik, S.   Mastrolorenzo, L.   Matsushita, T.   Nash, J.   Nikitenko, A.   Palladino, V   Pesaresi, M.   Raymond, D. M.   Richards, A.   Rose, A.   Scott, E.   Seez, C.   Shtipliyski, A.   Summers, S.   Tapper, A.   Uchida, K.   Acosta, M. Vazquez   Virdee, T.   Wardle, N.   Winterbottom, D.   Wright, J.   Zenz, S. C.   Cole, J. E.   Hobson, P. R.   Khan, A.   Kyberd, P.   Reid, I. D.   Teodorescu, L.   Zahid, S.   Borzou, A.   Call, K.   Dittmann, J.   Hatakeyama, K.   Liu, H.   Pastika, N.   Smith, C.   Bartek, R.   Dominguez, A.   Buccilli, A.   Cooper, S., I   Henderson, C.   Rumerio, P.   West, C.   Arcaro, D.   Avetisyan, A.   Bose, T.   Gastler, D.   Rankin, D.   Richardson, C.   Rohlf, J.   Sulak, L.   Zou, D.   Benelli, G.   Cutts, D.   Garabedian, A.   Hadley, M.   Hakala, J.   Heintz, U.   Hogan, J. M.   Kwok, K. H. M.   Laird, E.   Landsberg, G.   Mao, Z.   Narain, M.   Pazzini, J.   Piperov, S.   Sagir, S.   Syarif, R.   Yu, D.   Band, R.   Brainerd, C.   Breedon, R.   Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca   Chertok, M.   Conway, J.   Conway, R.   Cox, P. T.   Erbacher, R.   Flores, C.   Funk, G.   Ko, W.   Lander, R.   Mclean, C.   Mulhearn, M.   Pellett, D.   Pilot, J.   Shalhout, S.   Shi, M.   Smith, J.   Stolp, D.   Tos, K.   Tripathi, M.   Bachtis, M.   Bravo, C.   Cousins, R.   Dasgupta, A.   Florent, A.   Hauser, J.   Ignatenko, M.   Mccoll, N.   Regnard, S.   Saltzberg, D.   Schnaible, C.   Valuev, V.   Bouvier, E.   Burt, K.   Clare, R.   Ellison, J.   Gary, J. W.   Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi   Hanson, G.   Heilman, J.   Karapostoli, G.   Kennedy, E.   Lacroix, F.   Long, O. R.   Negrete, M. Olmedo   Paneva, M., I   Si, W.   Wang, L.   Wei, H.   Wimpenny, S.   Yates, B. R.   Branson, J. G.   Cittolin, S.   Derdzinski, M.   Gerosa, R.   Gilbert, D.   Hashemi, B.   Holzner, A.   Klein, D.   Kole, G.   Krutelyov, V   Letts, J.   Masciovecchio, M.   Olivito, D.   Padhi, S.   Pieri, M.   Sani, M.   Sharma, V   Simon, S.   Tadel, M.   Vartak, A.   Wasserbaech, S.   Wood, J.   Wurthwein, F.   Yagil, A.   Della Porta, G. Zevi   Amin, N.   Bhandari, R.   Bradmiller-Feld, J.   Campagnari, C.   Dishaw, A.   Dutta, V   Sevilla, M. Franco   Golf, F.   Gouskos, L.   Heller, R.   Incandela, J.   Ovcharova, A.   Qu, H.   Richman, J.   Stuart, D.   Suarez, I   Yoo, J.   Anderson, D.   Bornheim, A.   Lawhorn, J. M.   Newman, H. B.   Nguyen, T.   Pena, C.   Spiropulu, M.   Vlimant, J. R.   Xie, S.   Zhang, Z.   Zhu, R. Y.   Andrews, M. B.   Ferguson, T.   Mudholkar, T.   Paulini, M.   Russ, J.   Sun, M.   Vogel, H.   Vorobiev, I   Weinberg, M.   Cumalat, J. P.   Ford, W. T.   Jensen, F.   Johnson, A.   Krohn, M.   Leontsinis, S.   Mulholland, T.   Stenson, K.   Wagner, S. R.   Alexander, J.   Chaves, J.   Chu, J.   Dittmer, S.   Mcdermott, K.   Mirman, N.   Patterson, J. R.   Quach, D.   Rinkevicius, A.   Ryd, A.   Skinnari, L.   Soffi, L.   Tan, S. M.   Tao, Z.   Thom, J.   Tucker, J.   Wittich, P.   Zientek, M.   Abdullin, S.   Albrow, M.   Alyari, M.   Apollinari, G.   Apresyan, A.   Apyan, A.   Bauerdick, L. A. T.   Beretvas, A.   Berryhill, J.   Bhat, P. C.   Bolla, G.   Burkett, K.   Butler, J. N.   Canepa, A.   Cerati, G. B.   Cheung, H. W. K.   Chlebana, F.   Cremonesi, M.   Duarte, J.   Elvira, V. D.   Freeman, J.   Gecse, Z.   Gottschalk, E.   Gray, L.   Green, D.   Grunendahl, S.   Gutsche, O.   Hanlon, J.   Harris, R. M.   Hasegawa, S.   Hirschauer, J.   Hu, Z.   Jayatilaka, B.   Jindariani, S.   Johnson, M.   Joshi, U.   Klima, B.   Kreis, B.   Lammel, S.   Lincoln, D.   Lipton, R.   Liu, M.   Liu, T.   De Sa, R. Lopes   Lykken, J.   Maeshima, K.   Magini, N.   Marraffino, J. M.   Mason, D.   McBride, P.   Merkel, P.   Mrenna, S.   Nahn, S.   O'Dell, V   Pedro, K.   Prokofyev, O.   Rakness, G.   Ristori, L.   Schneider, B.   Sexton-Kennedy, E.   Soha, A.   Spalding, W. J.   Spiegel, L.   Stoynev, S.   Strait, J.   Strobbe, N.   Taylor, L.   Tkaczyk, S.   Tran, N., V   Uplegger, L.   Vaandering, E. W.   Vernieri, C.   Verzocchi, M.   Vidal, R.   Wang, M.   Weber, H. A.   Whitbeck, A.   Acosta, D.   Avery, P.   Bortignon, P.   Bourilkov, D.   Brinkerhoff, A.   Carnes, A.   Carver, M.   Curry, D.   Field, R. D.   Furic, I. K.   Gleyzer, S., V   Joshi, B. M.   Konigsberg, J.   Korytov, A.   Kotov, K.   Ma, P.   Matchev, K.   Mei, H.   Mitselmakher, G.   Shi, K.   Sperka, D.   Terentyev, N.   Thomas, L.   Wang, J.   Wang, S.   Yelton, J.   Joshi, Y. R.   Linn, S.   Markowitz, P.   Rodriguez, J. L.   Ackert, A.   Adams, T.   Askew, A.   Hagopian, S.   Hagopian, V   Johnson, K. F.   Kolberg, T.   Martinez, G.   Perry, T.   Prosper, H.   Saha, A.   Santra, A.   Yohay, R.   Baarmand, M. M.   Bhopatkar, V   Colafranceschi, S.   Hohlmann, M.   Noonan, D.   Roy, T.   Yumiceva, F.   Adams, M. R.   Apanasevich, L.   Berry, D.   Betts, R. R.   Cavanaugh, R.   Chen, X.   Evdokimov, O.   Gerber, C. E.   Hangal, D. A.   Hofman, D. J.   Jung, K.   Kamin, J.   Gonzalez, I. D. Sandoval   Tonjes, M. B.   Trauger, H.   Varelas, N.   Wang, H.   Wu, Z.   Zhang, J.   Bilki, B.   Clarida, W.   Dilsiz, K.   Durgut, S.   Gandrajula, R. P.   Haytmyradov, M.   Khristenko, V   Merlo, J-P   Mermerkaya, H.   Mestvirishvili, A.   Moeller, A.   Nachtman, J.   Ogul, H.   Onel, Y.   Ozok, F.   Penzo, A.   Snyder, C.   Tiras, E.   Wetzel, J.   Yi, K.   Blumenfeld, B.   Cocoros, A.   Eminizer, N.   Fehling, D.   Feng, L.   Gritsan, A., V   Maksimovic, P.   Roskes, J.   Sarica, U.   Swartz, M.   Xiao, M.   You, C.   Al-bataineh, A.   Baringer, P.   Bean, A.   Boren, S.   Bowen, J.   Castle, J.   Khalil, S.   Kropivnitskaya, A.   Majumder, D.   Mcbrayer, W.   Murray, M.   Rogan, C.   Royon, C.   Sanders, S.   Schmitz, E.   Takaki, J. D. Tapia   Wang, Q.   Ivanov, A.   Kaadze, K.   Maravin, Y.   Mohammadi, A.   Saini, L. K.   Skhirtladze, N.   Toda, S.   Rebassoo, F.   Wright, D.   Anelli, C.   Baden, A.   Baron, O.   Belloni, A.   Eno, S. C.   Feng, Y.   Ferraioli, C.   Hadley, N. J.   Jabeen, S.   Jeng, G. Y.   Kellogg, R. G.   Kunkle, J.   Mignerey, A. C.   Ricci-Tam, F.   Shin, Y. H.   Skuja, A.   Tonwar, S. C.   Abercrombie, D.   Allen, B.   Azzolini, V   Barbieri, R.   Baty, A.   Bauer, G.   Bi, R.   Brandt, S.   Busza, W.   Cali, I. A.   D'Alfonso, M.   Demiragli, Z.   Ceballos, G. Gomez   Goncharov, M.   Hsu, D.   Hu, M.   Iiyama, Y.   Innocenti, G. M.   Klute, M.   Kovalskyi, D.   Lai, Y. S.   Lee, Y-J   Levin, A.   Luckey, P. D.   Maier, B.   Marini, A. C.   Mcginn, C.   Mironov, C.   Narayanan, S.   Niu, X.   Paus, C.   Roland, C.   Roland, G.   Salfeld-Nebgen, J.   Stephans, G. S. F.   Sumorok, K.   Tatar, K.   Velicanu, D.   Wang, T. W.   Wyslouch, B.   Benvenuti, A. C.   Chatterjee, R. M.   Evans, A.   Hansen, P.   Hiltbrand, J.   Kalafut, S.   Kubota, Y.   Lesko, Z.   Mans, J.   Nourbakhsh, S.   Ruckstuhl, N.   Rusack, R.   Turkewitz, J.   Wadud, M. A.   Acosta, J. G.   Oliveros, S.   Avdeeva, E.   Bloom, K.   Claes, D. R.   Fangmeier, C.   Suarez, R. Gonzalez   Kamalieddin, R.   Kravchenko, I   Monroy, J.   Siado, J. E.   Snow, G. R.   Stieger, B.   Dolen, J.   Godshalk, A.   Harrington, C.   Iashvili, I.   Nguyen, D.   Parker, A.   Rappoccio, S.   Roozbahani, B.   Alverson, G.   Barberis, E.   Freer, C.   Hortiangtham, A.   Massironi, A.   Morse, D. M.   Orimoto, T.   De Lima, R. Teixeira   Trocino, D.   Wamorkar, T.   Wang, B.   Wisecarver, A.   Wood, D.   Charaf, O.   Hahn, K. A.   Mucia, N.   Odell, N.   Schmitt, M. H.   Sung, K.   Trovato, M.   Velasco, M.   Bucci, R.   Dev, N.   Hildreth, M.   Anampa, K. Hurtado   Jessop, C.   Karmgard, D. J.   Kellams, N.   Lannon, K.   Li, W.   Loukas, N.   Marinelli, N.   Meng, F.   Mueller, C.   Musienko, Y.   Planer, M.   Reinsvold, A.   Ruchti, R.   Siddireddy, P.   Smith, G.   Taroni, S.   Wayne, M.   Wightman, A.   Wolf, M.   Woodard, A.   Alimena, J.   Antonelli, L.   Bylsma, B.   Durkin, L. S.   Flowers, S.   Francis, B.   Hart, A.   Hill, C.   Ji, W.   Liu, B.   Luo, W.   Winer, B. L.   Wulsin, H. W.   Cooperstein, S.   Driga, O.   Elmer, P.   Hardenbrook, J.   Hebda, P.   Higginbotham, S.   Kalogeropoulos, A.   Lange, D.   Luo, J.   Marlow, D.   Mei, K.   Ojalvo, I   Olsen, J.   Palmer, C.   Piroue, P.   Stickland, D.   Tully, C.   Norberg, S.   Barker, A.   Barnes, V. E.   Das, S.   Folgueras, S.   Gutay, L.   Jha, M. K.   Jones, M.   Jung, A. W.   Khatiwada, A.   Miller, D. H.   Neumeister, N.   Peng, C. C.   Qiu, H.   Schulte, J. F.   Sun, J.   Wang, F.   Xiao, R.   Xie, W.   Cheng, T.   Parashar, N.   Stupak, J.   Chen, Z.   Ecklund, K. M.   Freed, S.   Geurts, F. J. M.   Guilbaud, M.   Kilpatrick, M.   Michlin, B.   Padley, B. P.   Roberts, J.   Rorie, J.   Shi, W.   Tu, Z.   Zabel, J.   Zhang, A.   Bodek, A.   de Barbaro, P.   Demina, R.   Duh, Y. T.   Ferbel, T.   Galanti, M.   Garcia-Bellido, A.   Han, J.   Hindrichs, O.   Khukhunaishvili, A.   Lo, K. H.   Tan, P.   Verzetti, M.   Ciesielski, R.   Goulianos, K.   Mesropian, C.   Agapitos, A.   Chou, J. P.   Gershtein, Y.   Espinosa, T. A. Gomez   Halkiadakis, E.   Heindl, M.   Hughes, E.   Kaplan, S.   Elayavalli, R. Kunnawalkam   Kyriacou, S.   Lath, A.   Montalvo, R.   Nash, K.   Osherson, M.   Saka, H.   Salur, S.   Schnetzer, S.   Sheffield, D.   Somalwar, S.   Stone, R.   Thomas, S.   Thomassen, P.   Walker, M.   Delannoy, A. G.   Foerster, M.   Heideman, J.   Riley, G.   Rose, K.   Spanier, S.   Thapa, K.   Bouhali, O.   Hernandez, A. Castaneda   Celik, A.   Dalchenko, M.   De Mattia, M.   Delgado, A.   Dildick, S.   Eusebi, R.   Gilmore, J.   Huang, T.   Kamon, T.   Mueller, R.   Pakhotin, Y.   Patel, R.   Perloff, A.   Pernie, L.   Rathjens, D.   Safonov, A.   Tatarinov, A.   Ulmer, K. A.   Akchurin, N.   Damgov, J.   De Guio, F.   Dudero, P. R.   Faulkner, J.   Gurpinar, E.   Kunori, S.   Lamichhane, K.   Libeiro, T.   Mengke, T.   Muthumuni, S.   Peltola, T.   Undleeb, S.   Volobouev, I   Greene, S.   Gurrola, A.   Janjam, R.   Johns, W.   Maguire, C.   Melo, A.   Ni, H.   Padeken, K.   Sheldon, P.   Tuo, S.   Velkovska, J.   Xu, Q.   Arenton, M. W.   Barria, P.   Cox, B.   Hirosky, R.   Joyce, M.   Ledovskoy, A.   Li, H.   Neu, C.   Sinthuprasith, T.   Wang, Y.   Wolfe, E.   Xia, F.   Harr, R.   Karchin, P. E.   Poudyal, N.   Sturdy, J.   Thapa, P.   Zaleski, S.   Brodski, M.   Buchanan, J.   Caillol, C.   Dasu, S.   Dodd, L.   Duric, S.   Gomber, B.   Grothe, M.   Herndon, M.   Herve, A.   Hussain, U.   Klabbers, P.   Lanaro, A.   Levine, A.   Long, K.   Loveless, R.   Ruggles, T.   Savin, A.   Smith, N.   Smith, W. H.   Taylor, D.   Woods, N.  

    Event-by-event fluctuations in the elliptic-flow coefficient v(2) are studied in PbPb collisions at root S-NN =3D 5.02 TeV using the CMS detector at the CERN LHC. Elliptic-flow probability distributions p(v(2)) for charged particles with transverse momentum 0.3 < p(T) < 3.0 GeV/c and pseudorapidity vertical bar eta vertical bar < 1.0 are determined for different collision centrality classes. The moments of the p(v(2)) distributions are used to calculate the v(2) coefficients based on cumulant orders 2, 4, 6, and 8. A rank ordering of the higher-order cumulant results and nonzero standardized skewness values obtained for the p(v(2)) distributions indicate non-Gaussian initial-state fluctuations. Bessel-Gaussian and elliptic power fits to the flow distributions are studied to characterize the initial-state spatial anisotropy. (C) 2018 The Author(s). Published by Elsevier B.V.
    Download Collect
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Contact

If you have any feedback, Please follow the official account to submit feedback.

Turn on your phone and scan

Submit Feedback